Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais

Stage 5

: Cappelle la Grande > Dunkerque

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 171km


Stage Result

1. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
03:54:23
2. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
3. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
4. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
5. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
6. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
7. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
8. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
9. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
10. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
11. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
12. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ
-
17. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
18. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
-
19. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
20. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
23. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
24. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
25. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
26. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
27. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
28. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
29. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
30. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
31. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
32. fr
BOULO Matthieu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
33. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
34. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
35. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
36. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
37. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
38. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
-
39. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
40. fr
MENUT David
Auber 93
-
41. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
42. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
43. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
44. fr
PACHER Quentin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
45. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
46. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
47. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
48. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
49. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
50. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
51. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
52. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
0:09
53. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
0:12
54. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:14
55. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
0:16
56. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
57. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:19
58. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
59. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
60. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:22
61. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
62. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:26
63. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:33
64. fr
CANAL Fabien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
65. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:37
66. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:39
67. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:48
68. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
69. co
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
Team Colombia
-
70. co
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Steven
Team Colombia
-
71. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
72. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
73. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
0:59
74. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:15