Baloise Belgium Tour

Stage 4

: Sankt Vith > Sankt Vith

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199.2km


Stage Result

1. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
04:57:44
2. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
3. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
0:10
4. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
0:33
5. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:39
6. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
RusVelo
0:44
7. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
1:26
8. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
-
9. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
10. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
11. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
12. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
14. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
15. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
16. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. nl
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP - Powerplus
-
18. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:40
19. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
1:59
20. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
3:19
21. be
ADAMS Jens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
3:33
22. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
23. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:36
24. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3:40
25. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
4:12
26. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
6:59
27. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
7:07
28. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7:22
29. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
8:18
30. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
32. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
33. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
34. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
35. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
36. be
VAN AERT Wout
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
37. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
38. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
39. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
40. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
41. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
42. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
10:52
43. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
44. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
45. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
46. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
47. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
48. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
49. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
50. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
51. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
52. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
53. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
54. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
55. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
56. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
57. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
58. de
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BKCP - Powerplus
-
59. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
60. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
61. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
62. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
63. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
65. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
14:11
66. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
67. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
68. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
69. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
70. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
71. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
17:00
73. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
17:06
74. cz
BOROS Michael
BKCP - Powerplus
-
75. be
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - Powerplus
-
76. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
77. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
78. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
80. cz
TOUPALIK Adam
BKCP - Powerplus
-
81. be
COENEN Dennis
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
82. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
17:10
83. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
17:18
DNF. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
TABORRE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
DNF. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. cz
PADOUR František
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. ru
KOMIN Aleksandr
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
STEVENS Timothy
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
CALUWE Stijn
BKCP - Powerplus
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER POEL David
BKCP - Powerplus
-
DNF. be
BAESTAENS Vincent
BKCP - Powerplus
-
DNF. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
DNF. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
DNF. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Cibel
-
DNF. us
GIBBONS Thomas
Cibel
-
DNF. be
GOOSSENS Kenny
Cibel
-
DNF. be
ONGENA Thomas
Cibel
-
DNF. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel
-
DNF. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel
-
DNF. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
DNF. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
TANNER Jake
Team3M
-