Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 24th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17:20:15
2. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:25
3. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
0:53
4. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
1:35
5. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:42
6. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
1:46
7. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
8. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
1:55
9. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:56
10. de
WIELE Matthias
2:11
11. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:21
12. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
2:23
13. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
2:25
14. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:33
15. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
2:44
16. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
2:48
17. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2:51
18. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
2:58
19. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
3:13
20. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
3:17
21. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
3:19
22. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:25
23. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:28
24. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
3:29
25. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
3:30
26. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
3:31
27. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
3:33
28. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
3:38
29. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:46
30. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
3:52
31. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
3:55
32. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
4:00
33. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
4:01
34. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:05
35. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
36. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
4:09
37. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
4:20
38. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
4:30
39. za
JENNINGS Christopher
4:32
40. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:36
41. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
4:37
42. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
4:41
43. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
44. de
HEIDER Johannes
4:54
45. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:55
46. ma
HIDA Abdellah
5:02
47. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
5:04
48. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
5:05
49. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
5:28
50. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
5:30
51. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
6:01
52. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
6:12
53. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
6:29
54. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
6:43
55. se
SVENSSON Marcus
7:30
56. ma
SABER Lahcen
7:31
57. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
7:41
58. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
7:42
59. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
8:23
60. de
FIEGE Lorenz
8:27
61. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
8:51
62. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
8:53
63. de
BAUER Martin
9:22
64. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
9:50
65. de
MATTUSCH Lars
10:20
66. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
10:42
67. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
11:37
68. de
LECHNER Patrick
11:47
69. se
LARSEN Richard
11:58
70. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
13:13
71. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
14:14
72. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
14:21
73. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
14:25
74. se
ERICSSON Patrik
14:48
75. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
15:15
76. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
15:29
77. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
16:16
78. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
16:37
79. fi
KANERVA Hiski
19:02
80. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
19:26

Points Classification

1. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
35
2. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
24
3. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
11
4. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
5. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
8
6. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
7
7. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
7
8. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
6
9. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
5
10. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
11. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
3
12. se
ERICSSON Patrik
3
13. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
3
14. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
3
15. de
HEIDER Johannes
3
16. ma
SABER Lahcen
3
17. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
2
18. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
19. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
20. ma
HIDA Abdellah
2
21. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
2
22. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1
23. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1
24. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1
25. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
1

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52:03:05
2.
Kazakhstan
3:08
3.
One Pro Cycling
4:55
4.
ISD Continental Team
5:09
5.
Domin Sport
6:35