Go to:  Stage 1 

Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 1

: Kolobrzeg > Swidwin

Wednesday 20th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 192.6km


Stage Result

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
04:11:08
2. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
3. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
4. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
6. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:27
7. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
8. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
0:49
9. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
10. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
11. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1:00
12. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
13. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
15. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
16. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
17. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
18. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
19. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
20. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
21. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
22. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
23. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
24. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
25. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
26. de
WIELE Matthias
-
27. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
28. fr
GRAS Remy
-
29. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
30. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
31. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
32. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
33. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
34. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
35. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
36. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
37. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
38. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
39. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
40. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
41. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
42. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
43. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
44. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
46. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
47. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
48. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
49. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
50. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
51. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
52. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
53. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
54. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
55. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
56. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
57. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
58. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
59. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
60. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
61. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
62. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
63. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
64. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
65. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
66. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
67. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
68. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
69. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
Kolss BDC Team
-
70. ma
IFERD Badr
-
71. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
72. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
73. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
74. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
75. se
LARSEN Richard
-
76. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
77. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
78. de
BAUER Martin
-
79. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
80. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
81. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
82. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
83. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
84. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
85. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
86. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
87. de
STARK Immanuel
-
88. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
89. de
LECHNER Patrick
-
90. de
ERB Daniel
-
91. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
92. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
93. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
94. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
95. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
96. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
97. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
98. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
99. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
100. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
101. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
102. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
103. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
104. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
105. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
106. us
MILLER Barry
-
107. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
108. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
109. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
110. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
111. dk
GAAL Simon
-
112. de
RöDEL Henner
-
113. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
-
114. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
115. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
116. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
117. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
118. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
119. fr
VERINI Johan
-
120. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
One Pro Cycling
-
121. de
DOERRER Tobias
-
122. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
123. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
124. fr
NEROR Wilfried
1:46
125. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
2:00
126. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
1:00
127. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
128. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
129. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
5:15
130. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
5:32
131. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
-
132. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
5:49
133. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
8:50
134. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
9:40
135. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
16:32
DNS. no
ROE Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNS. de
HüMBERT Michaël
-
OTL. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
Kolss BDC Team
-

General Classification

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
04:10:52
2. se
SVENSSON Marcus
0:10
3. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
0:11
4. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:12
5. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:15
6. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:43
7. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
8. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
1:05
9. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
10. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
11. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1:13
12. de
BAUMANN Eric
1:14
13. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:15
14. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:16
15. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
17. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
18. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
19. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
20. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
21. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
22. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
23. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
24. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
25. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
26. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
27. de
WIELE Matthias
-
28. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
29. fr
GRAS Remy
-
30. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
31. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
32. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
33. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
34. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
35. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
36. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
37. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
38. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
39. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
40. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
41. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
42. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
43. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
44. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
46. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
47. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
48. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
49. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
50. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
51. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
52. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
53. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
54. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
55. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
56. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
57. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
58. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
59. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
60. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
61. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
62. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
63. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
64. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
65. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
66. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
67. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
68. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
69. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
Kolss BDC Team
-
70. ma
IFERD Badr
-
71. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
72. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
73. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
74. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
75. se
LARSEN Richard
-
76. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
77. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
78. de
BAUER Martin
-
79. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
80. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
81. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
82. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
83. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
84. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
85. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
86. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
87. de
STARK Immanuel
-
88. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
89. de
LECHNER Patrick
-
90. de
ERB Daniel
-
91. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
92. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
93. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
94. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
95. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
96. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
97. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
98. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
99. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
100. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
101. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
102. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
103. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
104. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
105. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
106. us
MILLER Barry
-
107. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
108. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
109. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
110. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
111. dk
GAAL Simon
-
112. de
RöDEL Henner
-
113. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
-
114. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
115. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
116. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
117. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
118. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
119. fr
VERINI Johan
-
120. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
One Pro Cycling
-
121. de
DOERRER Tobias
-
122. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
123. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
124. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
125. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
126. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
127. fr
NEROR Wilfried
2:02
128. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
2:16
129. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
5:31
130. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
5:48
131. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
-
132. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
6:05
133. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
9:06
134. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
9:56
135. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
16:48

Points Classification

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
12
2. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
3. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
3
4. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
3
5. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
2
6. de
BAUMANN Eric
2
7. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
2
8. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
9. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1
10. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1
11. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12:34:51
2.
Team Bliz-Merida
-
3.
One Pro Cycling
0:22