Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 2

: Goleniów > Wolin

Thursday 21st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 106.6km


Stage Result

1. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
02:17:07
2. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
3. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
4. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
5. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
6. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
7. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
8. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
9. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
10. fr
GRAS Remy
-
11. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
12. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
13. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
14. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
15. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
17. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
18. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
19. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
20. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
21. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
22. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
23. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
24. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
26. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
27. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
29. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
30. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
31. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
32. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
33. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
34. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
35. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
36. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
37. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
38. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
39. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
40. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
41. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
42. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
43. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
44. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
46. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
47. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
48. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
49. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
50. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
51. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
52. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
53. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
54. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
55. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
56. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
57. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
58. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
59. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
60. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
61. se
LARSEN Richard
-
62. de
WIELE Matthias
-
63. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
64. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
65. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
66. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
67. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
68. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
69. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
70. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
71. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
72. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
73. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
74. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
75. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
76. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
77. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
78. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
79. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
80. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
81. fr
VERINI Johan
-
82. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
83. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
84. ma
IFERD Badr
-
85. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
86. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
87. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
88. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
89. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
90. de
BAUER Martin
-
91. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
92. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
93. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
94. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
95. us
MILLER Barry
-
96. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
97. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
0:33
98. de
STARK Immanuel
-
99. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
100. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
101. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
102. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
103. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
104. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
105. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
-
106. dk
GAAL Simon
1:27
107. de
BÜSCHLER David
1:34
108. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
109. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
110. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
111. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
112. de
DOERRER Tobias
-
113. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
114. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
115. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
116. de
RöDEL Henner
1:40
117. de
ERB Daniel
-
118. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:52
119. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
120. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
121. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
2:26
122. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
-
123. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
124. fr
NEROR Wilfried
3:34
125. de
LECHNER Patrick
4:25
126. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
4:32
127. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
5:07
128. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
-
129. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
5:32
130. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
One Pro Cycling
6:04
DNS. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNS. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNS. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNS. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
DNS. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-

General Classification

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
06:27:54
2. se
SVENSSON Marcus
0:15
3. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
0:16
4. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:17
5. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:20
6. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:46
7. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
0:48
8. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
1:07
9. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:10
10. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:11
11. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
1:15
12. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1:17
13. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
14. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:18
15. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
16. de
BAUMANN Eric
1:19
17. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:20
18. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:21
20. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
21. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
22. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
23. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
24. fr
GRAS Remy
-
25. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
26. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
27. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
29. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
30. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
31. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
32. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
33. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
34. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
35. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
36. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
37. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
38. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
39. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
40. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
41. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
42. de
WIELE Matthias
-
43. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
44. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
45. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
46. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
47. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
48. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
49. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
50. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
51. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
52. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
53. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
54. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
55. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
56. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
57. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
58. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
59. se
LARSEN Richard
-
60. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
61. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
62. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
63. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
64. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
65. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
66. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
67. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
68. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
69. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
70. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
71. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
72. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
73. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
74. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
75. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
76. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
77. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
78. ma
IFERD Badr
-
79. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
80. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
81. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
82. de
BAUER Martin
-
83. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
84. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
85. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
86. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
87. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
88. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
89. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
90. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
91. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
92. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
93. fr
VERINI Johan
-
94. us
MILLER Barry
-
95. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
96. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
1:54
97. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
98. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
99. de
STARK Immanuel
-
100. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
101. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
102. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
103. dk
GAAL Simon
2:48
104. ma
SABER Lahcen
2:55
105. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
106. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
107. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
108. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
109. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
110. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
111. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
112. de
DOERRER Tobias
-
113. de
ERB Daniel
3:01
114. de
RöDEL Henner
-
115. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
3:13
116. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
117. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
118. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
4:47
119. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
5:36
120. fr
NEROR Wilfried
5:41
121. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
5:42
122. de
LECHNER Patrick
5:46
123. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
6:26
124. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
6:53
125. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
One Pro Cycling
7:25
126. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
9:44
127. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
10:01
128. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
11:00
129. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
11:17
130. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
19:19

Points Classification

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
17
2. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
3. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
4
4. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
3
5. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
6. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
3
7. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
3
8. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
2
9. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
10. de
BAUMANN Eric
2
11. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
2
12. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
13. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1
14. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
15. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1
16. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19:26:12
2.
Team Bliz-Merida
-
3.
Domin Sport
0:22