Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 3

: Tarnowo Podgórne > Tarnowo Podgórne

Friday 22nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 210.7km


Stage Result

1. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
04:57:08
2. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
4. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
5. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
7. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
8. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
9. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
10. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
11. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
12. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
13. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
14. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
15. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
16. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
17. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
18. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
19. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
20. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
21. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
22. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
23. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
24. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
25. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
26. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
27. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
28. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
29. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
30. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
31. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
32. ma
IFERD Badr
-
33. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
34. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
35. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
36. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
37. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
38. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
39. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
40. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
41. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
42. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
43. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
44. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
45. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
46. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
47. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
48. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
49. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
50. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
51. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
52. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
53. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
54. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
55. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
56. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
57. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
58. se
LARSEN Richard
-
59. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
60. de
WIELE Matthias
-
61. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
62. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
63. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
64. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
65. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
-
66. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
67. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
68. de
BAUER Martin
-
69. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
70. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
71. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
72. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
73. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
74. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
75. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
76. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
77. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
78. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
79. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
80. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
81. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
82. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
83. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
84. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
85. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
86. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
87. de
STARK Immanuel
-
88. de
LECHNER Patrick
-
89. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
90. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
91. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
92. dk
GAAL Simon
-
93. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
94. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
95. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
96. de
RöDEL Henner
-
97. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
98. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
99. de
ERB Daniel
-
100. us
MILLER Barry
-
101. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
102. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
103. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
104. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
105. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
106. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
107. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
108. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
109. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
110. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
111. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
112. ma
SABER Lahcen
0:21
113. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
-
114. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
115. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
-
116. de
DOERRER Tobias
-
117. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
1:10
118. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:20
119. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
2:51
120. fr
NEROR Wilfried
-
121. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
122. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
4:07
123. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
4:38
124. fr
GRAS Remy
8:12
125. fr
VERINI Johan
11:33
DNF. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
DNS. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
DNS. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
DNS. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-

General Classification

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
11:25:02
2. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
0:13
3. se
SVENSSON Marcus
0:15
4. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:17
5. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:20
6. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:46
7. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:05
8. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:10
9. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
1:11
10. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
11. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1:15
12. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
1:17
13. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
14. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:18
15. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
16. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
17. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
18. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:19
19. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:20
20. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:21
21. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
22. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
23. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
24. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
25. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
26. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
27. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
28. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
29. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
30. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
31. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
32. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
33. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
34. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
35. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
36. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
37. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
38. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
39. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
40. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
41. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
42. de
WIELE Matthias
-
43. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
44. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
45. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
46. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
47. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
48. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
49. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
50. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
51. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
52. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
53. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
54. ma
IFERD Badr
-
55. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
56. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
57. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
58. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
59. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
60. se
LARSEN Richard
-
61. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
62. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
63. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
64. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
65. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
66. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
67. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
68. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
69. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
70. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
71. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
72. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
73. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
74. de
BAUER Martin
-
75. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
76. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
77. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
78. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
79. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
80. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
81. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
82. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
83. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
84. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
85. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
86. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
87. us
MILLER Barry
-
88. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
1:42
89. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
1:54
90. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
91. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
92. de
STARK Immanuel
-
93. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
94. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
95. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
96. dk
GAAL Simon
2:48
97. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
2:55
98. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
99. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
100. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
101. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
102. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
103. de
ERB Daniel
3:01
104. de
RöDEL Henner
-
105. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
3:13
106. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
107. ma
SABER Lahcen
3:14
108. de
DOERRER Tobias
3:16
109. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
3:41
110. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
4:11
111. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:12
112. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
5:08
113. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
5:36
114. de
LECHNER Patrick
5:46
115. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
6:52
116. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
6:53
117. fr
NEROR Wilfried
8:32
118. fr
GRAS Remy
9:33
119. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
9:44
120. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
10:00
121. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
11:04
122. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
11:38
123. fr
VERINI Johan
12:54
124. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
15:07
125. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
19:19

Points Classification

1. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
30
2. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
17
3. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
15
4. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
9
5. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
6. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
8
7. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
6
8. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
5
9. de
BAUMANN Eric
4
10. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
11. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
3
12. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
3
13. ma
SABER Lahcen
3
14. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
15. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
2
16. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
17. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
18. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1
19. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1
20. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
1

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34:17:36
2.
Team Bliz-Merida
-
3.
Domin Sport
0:22