Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 4

: Kozuchów > Zgorzelec

Saturday 23rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 154.6km


Stage Result

1. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
03:20:21
2. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
3. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
4. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
5. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
6. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
7. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
0:42
8. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:59
9. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
10. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
11. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
12. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
13. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
14. de
LECHNER Patrick
-
15. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
16. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
17. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
18. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
19. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
20. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
21. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
-
22. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
23. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
24. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
25. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
26. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
27. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
28. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
29. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
30. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
31. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
32. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
33. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
34. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
35. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
36. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
37. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
38. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
39. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
40. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
41. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
42. de
WIELE Matthias
-
43. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
44. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
45. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
46. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
47. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
48. dk
GAAL Simon
-
49. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
50. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
51. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
52. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
53. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
54. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
55. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-
56. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
57. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
58. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
59. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
60. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
61. de
STARK Immanuel
-
62. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
63. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
64. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
65. se
LARSEN Richard
-
66. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
67. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
68. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
69. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
70. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
71. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
72. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
73. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
74. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
75. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
76. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
77. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
78. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
79. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
80. fr
VERINI Johan
-
81. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
82. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
83. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
84. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
85. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
86. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
87. ma
IFERD Badr
-
88. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
89. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
90. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
91. de
BAUER Martin
-
92. fr
GRAS Remy
-
93. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
94. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
95. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
-
96. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
97. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
98. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
99. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
100. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
101. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
102. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
103. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
104. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
105. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
106. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
-
107. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
-
108. de
DOERRER Tobias
1:10
109. de
RöDEL Henner
1:14
110. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
2:05
111. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
2:12
112. us
MILLER Barry
2:24
113. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
114. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
2:32
115. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7:14
DNF. de
TZSCHUPKE Marc-Andre
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. ma
CHAOUFI Tarik
-
DNF. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
-
DNF. fr
NEROR Wilfried
-
DNF. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
DNF. de
ERB Daniel
-
DNS. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
DNS. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
-
DNS. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
DNS. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-

General Classification

1. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
14:46:15
2. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
0:19
3. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
4. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
0:20
5. se
SVENSSON Marcus
0:22
6. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
0:23
7. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:24
8. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
0:25
9. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
0:27
10. fi
MANNINEN Matti
0:29
11. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:53
12. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
1:08
13. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:17
14. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
1:18
15. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1:21
16. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
1:23
17. de
BAUMANN Eric
1:24
18. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
19. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
1:25
20. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
22. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
23. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:26
24. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
25. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:27
26. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:28
27. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
28. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
29. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
30. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
31. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
32. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
33. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
34. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
35. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
36. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
37. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
38. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
39. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
40. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
41. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
42. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
43. de
WIELE Matthias
-
44. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
45. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
46. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
47. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
48. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
49. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
50. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
51. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
52. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
53. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
54. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
56. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
57. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
58. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
59. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
60. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
61. se
LARSEN Richard
-
62. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
63. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
64. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
65. ma
IFERD Badr
-
66. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
67. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
68. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
69. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
70. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
71. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
72. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
73. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
74. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
75. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
76. de
BAUER Martin
-
77. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
78. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
-
79. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
80. de
MATTUSCH Lars
-
81. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
82. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
83. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
84. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
1:49
85. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
2:01
86. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
87. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
88. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
89. de
STARK Immanuel
-
90. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
91. us
MILLER Barry
2:53
92. dk
GAAL Simon
2:55
93. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
3:02
94. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
95. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
96. ma
SABER Lahcen
3:21
97. de
RöDEL Henner
3:23
98. fi
KANERVA Hiski
3:26
99. de
DOERRER Tobias
3:34
100. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
3:48
101. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
4:15
102. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
4:18
103. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:19
104. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
5:43
105. de
LECHNER Patrick
5:53
106. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
6:48
107. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7:27
108. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
8:05
109. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
9:08
110. fr
GRAS Remy
9:40
111. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
9:51
112. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
11:11
113. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
11:45
114. fr
VERINI Johan
13:01
115. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
15:14

Points Classification

1. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
35
2. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
24
3. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
15
4. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
9
5. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
8
6. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
7. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
8
8. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
7
9. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
5
10. de
BAUMANN Eric
4
11. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
3
12. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
13. se
ERICSSON Patrik
3
14. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
3
15. ma
SABER Lahcen
3
16. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
17. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
2
18. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
2
19. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
20. ma
HIDA Abdellah
2
21. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1
22. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
23. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1
24. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1
25. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
1

Teams Classification

1.
Team Bliz-Merida
44:20:37
2.
Domin Sport
0:22
3.
Sweden
0:33