Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 5 (ITT)

: Kowary > Przel. Okraj

Sunday 24th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 11.6km


Stage Result

1. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:25:18
2. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:36
3. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
1:10
4. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:27
5. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
6. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:33
7. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
1:40
8. de
WIELE Matthias
1:43
9. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
1:46
10. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
1:49
11. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
1:53
12. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:55
13. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
1:57
14. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
1:59
15. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
2:00
16. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
2:01
17. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2:03
18. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
2:05
19. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:15
20. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
2:16
21. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
2:23
22. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
2:26
23. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
2:29
24. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:30
25. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
26. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
2:38
27. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
28. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
29. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
2:40
30. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
2:48
31. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
2:49
32. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
2:54
33. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
2:55
34. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
2:56
35. za
JENNINGS Christopher
3:01
36. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
3:06
37. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
3:09
38. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
3:11
39. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
40. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:12
41. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
3:14
42. se
ERICSSON Patrik
3:15
43. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
3:18
44. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:20
45. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:24
46. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
3:27
47. dk
HANSEN Jesper
3:28
48. ma
HIDA Abdellah
3:31
49. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
3:32
50. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
3:35
51. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:40
52. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
3:41
53. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
3:42
54. de
LECHNER Patrick
3:46
55. fi
MANNINEN Matti
3:56
56. de
STARK Immanuel
-
57. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:57
58. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
3:58
59. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:59
60. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
61. se
LARSEN Richard
4:00
62. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
4:01
63. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
4:04
64. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
65. de
MATTUSCH Lars
4:06
66. ma
SABER Lahcen
4:07
67. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
4:10
68. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
4:11
69. fr
SZEWE Patrick
4:13
70. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
4:19
71. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:22
72. dk
GAAL Simon
4:29
73. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
4:30
74. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:31
75. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
4:39
76. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
4:43
77. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
4:48
78. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:50
79. de
FIEGE Lorenz
4:56
80. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
5:01
81. se
SVENSSON Marcus
5:05
82. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
5:08
83. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
5:13
84. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
5:15
85. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
5:19
86. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
5:24
87. us
MILLER Barry
-
88. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
5:25
89. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
5:27
90. fi
KANERVA Hiski
5:28
91. fr
VERINI Johan
5:37
92. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
5:42
93. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
5:43
94. de
BÜSCHLER David
5:46
95. de
BAUER Martin
5:51
96. fr
GRAS Remy
5:55
97. de
VIETENSE Jesko
6:06
98. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
6:10
99. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
6:16
DNS. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNS. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
OTL. de
JUNGER Jan Niclas
-
OTL. pl
PAWLAK Grzegorz
-
OTL. de
DOERRER Tobias
-
OTL. de
RöDEL Henner
-
OTL. pl
SADOWSKI Rafal
-
OTL. dk
STILLING Jacques
-
OTL. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
OTL. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
OTL. de
OGLIALORO Enrico
-
OTL. ma
IFERD Badr
-
OTL. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
OTL. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
OTL. de
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian
-
OTL. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
-

General Classification

1. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:12:33
2. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:25
3. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
0:53
4. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
1:35
5. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
1:46
6. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:55
7. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
8. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:01
9. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
2:08
10. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
11. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
2:10
12. de
WIELE Matthias
2:11
13. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
2:14
14. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
2:15
15. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:22
16. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
2:25
17. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
2:27
18. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
2:29
19. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
2:31
20. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
2:33
21. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:43
22. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
2:44
23. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
2:54
24. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
25. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
2:57
26. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:58
27. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
28. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
3:06
29. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
30. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
31. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
3:08
32. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
3:11
33. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
3:16
34. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
3:17
35. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
36. fi
MANNINEN Matti
3:25
37. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:28
38. za
JENNINGS Christopher
3:29
39. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
40. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:33
41. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
3:34
42. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
3:37
43. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
3:38
44. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
3:39
45. se
ERICSSON Patrik
3:40
46. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
47. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
3:46
48. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
3:52
49. dk
HANSEN Jesper
3:56
50. ma
HIDA Abdellah
3:59
51. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
4:03
52. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
4:09
53. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
4:10
54. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:21
55. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:25
56. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:27
57. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
58. se
LARSEN Richard
4:28
59. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
4:32
60. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
4:33
61. de
MATTUSCH Lars
4:34
62. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
4:38
63. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
4:39
64. fr
SZEWE Patrick
4:41
65. de
STARK Immanuel
4:57
66. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
4:58
67. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
5:06
68. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:18
69. de
FIEGE Lorenz
5:24
70. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
5:29
71. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
5:36
72. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
5:40
73. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
-
74. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
5:55
75. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
6:10
76. de
BAUER Martin
6:19
77. dk
GAAL Simon
6:24
78. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
6:26
79. ma
SABER Lahcen
6:28
80. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
6:32
81. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
6:38
82. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
6:47
83. de
VIETENSE Jesko
7:07
84. us
MILLER Barry
7:17
85. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
7:39
86. de
BÜSCHLER David
7:48
87. fi
KANERVA Hiski
7:54
88. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
8:18
89. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
8:28
90. de
LECHNER Patrick
8:39
91. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:58
92. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
11:22
93. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
12:29
94. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
13:13
95. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
14:12
96. fr
GRAS Remy
14:35
97. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
16:04
98. fr
VERINI Johan
17:38
99. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
18:57

Points Classification

1. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
35
2. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
24
3. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
8
4. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
5. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
8
6. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
7
7. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
5
8. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
9. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
3
10. se
ERICSSON Patrik
3
11. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
3
12. ma
SABER Lahcen
3
13. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
2
14. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
15. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
16. ma
HIDA Abdellah
2
17. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1
18. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
1
19. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
1
20. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1
21. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
1

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45:39:39
2.
Kazakhstan
3:22
3.
One Pro Cycling
4:45