Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 6

: Piechowice > Karpacz

Sunday 24th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 82km


Stage Result

1. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Domin Sport
02:07:33
2. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
-
3. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
4. fr
MIQUEL Thomas
-
5. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
6. de
WIELE Matthias
0:09
7. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
8. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
10. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
-
11. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
12. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
-
13. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
14. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
0:24
16. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
17. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
18. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
19. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
20. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
21. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
22. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
0:29
23. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
24. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
0:34
26. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
27. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
28. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
29. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
30. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
31. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
0:41
32. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
33. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
34. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
1:12
35. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
36. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
37. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
38. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
39. pl
FOLTYN Jakub
Domin Sport
-
40. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
41. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
42. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
43. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
44. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
46. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
47. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
48. ma
HIDA Abdellah
-
49. kz
ZHANSBURSHY Baglan
-
50. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
51. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
-
52. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
-
53. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
-
54. za
JENNINGS Christopher
-
55. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
2:06
56. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
57. de
HEIDER Johannes
-
58. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
2:12
59. pl
KARBOWY Marcin
2:35
60. de
FIEGE Lorenz
3:12
61. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
62. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
63. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
64. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
65. de
BAUER Martin
-
66. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
67. de
LECHNER Patrick
3:17
68. bg
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
3:22
69. de
MATTUSCH Lars
5:55
70. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
71. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
72. se
LARSEN Richard
7:39
73. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
8:16
74. pl
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
9:52
75. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
11:17
76. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
77. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
78. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
79. fi
KANERVA Hiski
-
80. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
81. dk
HANSEN Jesper
14:00
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. us
MILLER Barry
-
DNF. fr
GRAS Remy
-
DNF. dk
GAAL Simon
-
DNS. de
STARK Immanuel
-
OTL. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
-
OTL. de
VIETENSE Jesko
-
OTL. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
OTL. fr
SZEWE Patrick
-
OTL. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
OTL. fr
VERINI Johan
-
OTL. kz
RIVE Dmitriy
-
OTL. de
BÜSCHLER David
-
OTL. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
OTL. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
OTL. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
OTL. dk
MOLLER Sebastian
-