Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23

Stage 4

: Dohnany > Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Saturday 2nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Espoirs

Distance: 125km


Stage Result

1. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
02:43:54
2. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
3. be
MENTEN Milan
-
4. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
5. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
6. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
-
8. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
-
9. it
MARENGO Alberto
-
10. de
KRETSCHY Florian
-
11. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
-
12. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
13. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
-
14. pl
KASPEREK Michal
-
15. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
16. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
18. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
19. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
20. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
-
21. ee
VOSMAN Ekke-kaur
-
22. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
23. kz
SEMYONOV Roman
-
24. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
-
25. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
26. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
27. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
28. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
29. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
30. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
31. il
EINHORN Ben
Cycling Academy Team
-
32. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
-
33. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
34. cz
KUKRLE Michael
-
35. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
-
36. cz
HAMPL Petr
-
37. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
38. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
-
39. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
40. de
SCHUBERT Erik
-
41. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
-
42. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
43. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
44. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
45. ua
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
-
46. pl
KONWA Piotr
-
47. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
-
48. ua
GREGUL Igor
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
49. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
-
50. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
-
51. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
52. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
-
53. kz
MAIDOS Tilegen
Vino 4ever
-
54. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
55. cz
SEKANINA Adam
-
56. de
NIEDERLAG Luca
-
57. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
58. sk
BELLAN Juraj
-
59. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
60. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
61. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
-
62. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
63. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
64. it
PASTORINO Mattia
-
65. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
66. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
67. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
-
68. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
-
69. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
-
70. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:39
71. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
0:45
72. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:58
73. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:01
74. ee
MÄOMA Silver
-
75. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
1:38
76. de
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
1:43
77. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
78. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
-
79. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
80. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
-
81. de
DONATH Felix
-
82. pl
BIJAK Marcin
-
83. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
84. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
-
85. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
-
86. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
1:48
87. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
1:53
88. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
89. ua
GLADYSH Roman
-
90. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
1:57
91. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
2:02
92. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2:20
93. pl
JEZIORSKI Rafal
-
94. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
2:24
95. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:45
96. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
3:11
97. hu
PELIKÁN János
Utensilnord
3:13
98. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
3:26
99. ee
VENDELIN Karl-arnold
3:54
100. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
101. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
102. cz
MEDEK Tomáš
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
103. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
-
104. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
105. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
-
106. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
-
107. hu
LOKI Bence
-
108. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
109. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
-
110. sk
MALIK Robert
-
111. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
112. pl
KOTT Konrad
-
113. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
4:25
114. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
4:47
115. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
116. it
DELLEDONNE Francesco
5:02
117. it
DELL AGLIO Alberto
-
DNF. ua
GRYNIV Vitaliy
-
DNF. ee
PUNG Peeter
-

General Classification

1. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
11:20:36
2. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
0:04
3. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:05
4. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
0:07
5. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:08
6. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
0:14
7. pl
KONWA Piotr
0:22
8. kz
MAIDOS Tilegen
Vino 4ever
0:24
9. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
0:34
10. it
MARENGO Alberto
0:35
11. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
0:38
12. il
ZILBERSTEIN Ido
Cycling Academy Team
0:41
13. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:44
14. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:45
15. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
16. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17. de
KRETSCHY Florian
-
18. kz
SEMYONOV Roman
0:46
19. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
20. ee
VOSMAN Ekke-kaur
-
21. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
0:48
22. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
23. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
24. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
25. cz
KUKRLE Michael
0:49
26. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
27. sk
BELLAN Juraj
-
28. sk
MALOVEC Lubos
Cycling Academy Team
-
29. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
30. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
-
31. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
SKC Tufo Prostējov
0:50
32. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
33. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
34. cz
HAMPL Petr
0:51
35. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
36. ua
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
-
37. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
38. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:53
39. de
NIEDERLAG Luca
-
40. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
0:54
41. ua
GREGUL Igor
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
42. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
0:55
43. cz
CHLUPáC Dominik
0:56
44. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
-
45. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
-
46. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
0:57
47. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:26
48. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
2:35
49. pl
BIJAK Marcin
2:42
50. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
2:49
51. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
4:36
52. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
53. cz
SEKANINA Adam
4:38
54. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
4:55
55. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:00
56. be
MENTEN Milan
5:05
57. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:09
58. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
5:12
59. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
60. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
5:14
61. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
5:15
62. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
5:18
63. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
5:21
64. it
PASTORINO Mattia
5:22
65. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
6:00
66. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
6:02
67. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
6:03
68. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
69. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
6:09
70. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
6:15
71. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
6:51
72. hu
PELIKÁN János
Utensilnord
6:57
73. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6:58
74. de
DONATH Felix
7:00
75. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
7:37
76. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
7:58
77. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:00
78. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
9:01
79. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
9:09
80. cz
MEDEK Tomáš
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
9:57
81. de
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
10:36
82. de
SCHUBERT Erik
12:07
83. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
12:09
84. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
12:33
85. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
13:32
86. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
13:51
87. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
14:04
88. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
14:30
89. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
14:41
90. pl
JEZIORSKI Rafal
14:46
91. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
14:55
92. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
15:38
93. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
16:07
94. pl
KOTT Konrad
16:17
95. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17:08
96. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
17:22
97. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
17:45
98. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
17:52
99. pl
KASPEREK Michal
19:31
100. ee
VENDELIN Karl-arnold
20:01
101. it
DELLEDONNE Francesco
21:03
102. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
21:13
103. it
DELL AGLIO Alberto
21:54
104. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
31:10
105. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
31:32
106. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
33:01
107. il
EINHORN Ben
Cycling Academy Team
33:20
108. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
33:48
109. rs
AMBRUŠ Nemanja
Nankang - Dynatek
34:11
110. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
34:23
111. ee
MÄOMA Silver
34:32
112. ua
GLADYSH Roman
35:06
113. sk
KOVACIK Juraj
51:43
114. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
51:45
115. sk
MALIK Robert
51:50
116. hu
LOKI Bence
51:52
117. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
52:17

Mountains Classification

1. cz
KUKRLE Michael
21
2. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
3. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
15
4. hu
PELIKÁN János
Utensilnord
9
5. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
6
6. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6
7. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
5
8. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
5
9. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
5
10. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
4
11. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
3
12. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
13. kz
SEMYONOV Roman
2
14. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
2
15. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
2
16. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
1
17. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
1
18. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
1
19. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
20. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
1

Points Classification

1. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7
2. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
7
3. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
6
4. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
4
5. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4
6. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
3
7. pl
KONWA Piotr
3
8. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
3
9. ee
VOSMAN Ekke-kaur
3
10. cz
KUKRLE Michael
3
11. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
3
12. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
2
13. it
MARENGO Alberto
2
14. kz
SEMYONOV Roman
2
15. pl
OWSIAN Arkadiusz
ActiveJet Team
2
16. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
1

Youth Classification

1. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
AWT-GreenWay
11:20:36
2. at
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
0:05
3. pl
KONWA Piotr
0:22
4. at
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
0:34
5. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
0:45
6. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
0:46
8. ee
VOSMAN Ekke-kaur
-
9. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
0:48
10. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
11. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
12. sk
BELLAN Juraj
0:49
13. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
14. pl
TALAGA Patryk
Cycling Academy Team
-
15. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:50
16. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
17. ua
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
0:51
18. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:53
19. de
NIEDERLAG Luca
-
20. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
0:54
21. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
0:55
22. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
0:56
23. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
0:57
24. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
1:26
25. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
2:35
26. pl
BIJAK Marcin
2:42
27. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
2:49
28. pl
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
4:36
29. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
30. cz
SEKANINA Adam
4:38
31. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5:00
32. be
MENTEN Milan
5:05
33. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
5:12
34. it
PASTORINO Mattia
5:22
35. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
6:03
36. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
-
37. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
6:09
38. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
6:15
39. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
6:51
40. hu
PELIKÁN János
Utensilnord
6:57
41. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
7:37
42. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
7:58
43. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
8:00
44. de
SCHUBERT Erik
12:07
45. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
12:33
46. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
13:32
47. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
13:51
48. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Utensilnord
14:30
49. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
14:41
50. pl
WILGUS Wojciech
14:55
51. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
16:07
52. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17:08
53. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Utensilnord
17:22
54. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
17:52
55. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
21:13
56. it
DELL AGLIO Alberto
21:54
57. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
33:01
58. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
33:48
59. ee
MÄOMA Silver
34:32
60. ua
GLADYSH Roman
35:06
61. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
51:45
62. sk
DUBEN Martin
Kemo Dukla Trencin
52:17

Teams Classification

1.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34:03:24
2.
Tirol Cycling Team
0:12
3.
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:14