Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180km

1. it
MINALI Riccardo
03:44:01
2. it
PACIONI Luca
-
3. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
4. al
XHULIANO Kamberaj
-
5. it
GASPARRINI Rino
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
6. it
CONSONNI Simone
-
7. it
MARONESE Marco
-
8. it
LOCATELLI Alfio
-
9. ar
VIVAS Federico
-
10. it
CALDERARO Filippo
-
11. it
COMAGLIO Cristian
-
12. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
13. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
-
14. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
-
15. de
DENZ Nico
-
16. it
VIEL Mattia
-
17. it
GAGGIA Marco
-
18. at
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
-
19. it
DE MARCHI Mattia
-
20. it
VIOLA Michele
-
21. it
BEVILACQUA Diego
0:11
22. it
TOFFALI Nicola
-
23. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
0:15
24. it
MAESTRI Mirco
-
25. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
0:20
26. it
FEDRIGO Leonardo
-
27. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:23
28. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
0:32
29. it
LAMON Francesco
-
30. it
MOSCA Jacopo
-
31. it
MOSCHETTI Matteo
0:36
32. it
PESSOTTO Yuri
0:42
33. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
34. it
TONIATTI Andrea
-
35. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
36. gb
AULD Scott
-
37. gb
LOCKER James
-
38. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
39. it
CAPATI Michael
-
40. si
LOGAR Tadej
-
41. at
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA-Greenlife
-
42. it
LAVAZZA Nicolo
-
43. it
ROSA Francesco
0:52
44. si
ILEšIč Aldo Ino
Team Vorarlberg
-
45. it
TROIA Oliviero
1:02
46. mc
LANGELOTTI Victor
-
47. it
MERELLI Luca
-
48. fr
GEHIN Lucas
-
49. md
LUNIN Nichita
-
50. it
ITALIANI Davide
-
51. it
GENOVESE Nicola
-
52. it
MARENGO Umberto
-
53. it
CORTINOVIS Loris
-
54. it
STAFFUS Daniel
-
55. si
GROSELJ Ziga
-
56. it
OLIVETO Samuele
-
57. it
STINCHELLI Alberto
1:11
58. it
BELTRAMI Luca
-
59. it
SIMONETTO Alberto
-
60. it
BRUNETTI Alessandro
-
61. it
GANNA Filippo
-
62. it
BARATTIN Alessio
-
63. it
LIZDE Seid
-
64. it
PIZZO Francesco
-
65. it
CAPATI Emanuele
-
66. at
PAULUS Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
-
67. it
VALSECCHI Matteo
-
68. at
GOTZ Markus
WSA-Greenlife
-
69. it
STERPIN Gianni
1:22
70. it
GORI Simone
1:25
71. it
MOGGIO Leonardo
-
72. it
FILIPPONE Nicholas
-
73. it
MIGHALI Edoardo
-
74. it
ROSSI Nicola
-
75. it
CASTEGNARO Francesco
-
76. it
TORTA Mirko
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
77. it
TERZO Luca
-
78. it
CISMONDI Andrea
-
79. it
NOPOR Fabio
-
80. it
COLLURA Federico
-
81. it
MELONI Alessandro
-
82. it
ZANCHI David
-
83. si
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
1:40
84. sk
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
-
85. it
SAMPARISI Nicolas
1:42
86. it
BONASSI Simone
-
87. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
-
88. at
GAUGL Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
89. it
BARBERO Piantino Massimiliano
-
90. it
FALAPPI Davide
-
91. it
CALZAFERRI Thomas
-
92. it
TIZZA Marco
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
93. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
94. it
ROSSINI Andrea
-
95. it
PICHETTA Ricardo
-
96. it
MANFREDA Mattia
-
97. it
CASANOVA Simone
-
98. it
RUO RUI Mario
-
99. it
HMOUDDAN Zakaria
1:50
100. it
QUATTRINI Luca
-
101. at
WöHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
-
102. it
PEDRETTI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
103. it
ROSSI Alberto
-
104. it
FRATTINI Luca
-
105. it
CIPOLLA Alessandro
-
106. si
BAJT Dejan
Amplatz - BMC
-
107. it
PETRONI Giovanni
-
108. it
CEOLAN Luca
-
109. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
110. lt
RUMSAS Linas
-
111. it
RUDI Filippo
-
112. it
MORZENTI Diego
-
113. it
SALVADORI Matteo
-
114. it
SCHERINI Alex
-
115. it
PRANDINI Paolo
-
116. au
PARKER Luke
-
117. it
COLONNA Niko
-
118. it
CORDIOLI Andrea
-
119. it
PELIZZOLA Marco
-
120. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
-
121. it
PASINI Kevin
-
122. it
GANDIN Stefano
-
123. it
TOMASIN Luca
-
124. it
ZAMBON Simone
-
125. it
COTTINI Giordano
-
126. it
FONTANA Matteo
-
127. it
MARIANI Alessandro
Team Idea 2010 ASD
2:01
128. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
-
129. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
130. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
131. it
LONARDI Giovanni
-
132. si
POLJANEC Miha
-
133. it
GALLIO Giacomo
-
134. it
DE MARCHI Alvise
-
135. ca
DALTERIO Michael
2:15
136. au
OVETT Freddy
-
137. fr
JASSERAND Benjamin
-
138. ua
ZUBENKO Mykyta
-
139. it
BRAVIN Andrea
2:22
140. it
BOLZAN Riccardo
-
141. it
NOSOTTI Mirko
-
DNF. it
DAMIANO Maurizio
Team Idea 2010 ASD
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. gb
FERGUSSON Callum
-
DNF. it
UZZAS Simone
-
DNF. it
DRAPERI Matteo
-
DNF. at
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. at
AUER Daniel
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNF. it
BELINGHERI Dario
-
DNF. it
LARENTIS Alessio
-
DNF. it
BENEDETTI Simone
-
DNF. it
MARTINELLI Nicola
-
DNF. it
BICELLI Michele
-
DNF. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. at
PAULUS Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. at
WALZEL Andreas
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. it
ROCCHI Nicolò
-
DNF. it
PIZZO Emanuele
-
DNF. it
TOFFOLI Andrea
-
DNF. it
ZANGRANDO Jacopo
-
DNF. it
GNAN Alessio
-
DNF. it
DANESIN Mirco
-
DNF. it
LIMONE Luca
-
DNF. it
DURANTI Jalel
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
SCARDIGLI Emanuele
-
DNF. it
PREVITERA Andrea
-
DNF. it
LONGHITANO Claudio
-
DNF. it
ZANON Elia
-
DNF. it
BRUGNA Alessio
-
DNF. it
DE MORI Mattia
-
DNF. it
ALBAN Matteo
-
DNF. it
CARLETTO Simone
-
DNF. pl
WEGIERSKI Pawel
-
DNF. it
VIERO Simone
-
DNF. it
BUTTAZZONI Alex
-
DNF. it
LOCATELLI Davide
-
DNF. ar
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
-
DNF. ar
AGOSTINI Mauro
-
DNF. ar
RICHEZE Adrián
-
DNF. ar
MERLOS Juan Dario
-
DNF. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
-
DNF. it
BUTTO Fabrizio
-
DNF. it
PONTI Andrea
-
DNF. it
MURARO Andrea
-
DNF. it
MAIORELLA Nicholas
-
DNF. it
RICCI Gabriele
-
DNF. it
SALAMONE Francesco
-
DNF. fr
MORREALE Gioele
-
DNF. it
ZANON Michele
-
DNF. it
MICHIELETTO Riccardo
-
DNF. it
COTELLA Marcello
-
OTL. ar
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
-