Course de la Paix Juniors

Final Classification

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
09:26:57
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:27
3. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
2:43
4. no
FOSS Tobias
-
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
3:02
6. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
3:59
7. it
CIARDO Stefano
4:07
8. si
POGACAR Tadej
4:28
9. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
4:40
10. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
4:41
11. at
GALL Felix
5:21
12. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
5:31
13. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
6:08
14. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
6:09
15. it
MONACO Alessandro
6:12
16. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
6:54
17. dk
LARSEN Niklas
7:11
18. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
7:15
19. de
HALLER Patrick
7:23
20. fr
RIOU Alan
7:27
21. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
7:31
22. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
7:33
23. de
AUER Tim
7:39
24. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
7:42
25. de
APPELT Leo
-
26. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
7:47
27. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
7:51
28. de
SINGER Max
7:55
29. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
7:56
30. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
7:58
31. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
8:00
32. it
LUCCA Riccardo
8:06
33. us
EAST Evan
8:07
34. be
GHYS Robbe
8:11
35. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
8:15
36. de
EINHAUS Frederik
8:50
37. be
LEYMAN Celestin
8:54
38. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
9:04
39. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
9:13
40. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
9:23
41. si
LAVRIC Martin
9:32
42. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
9:37
43. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
9:47
44. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
10:23
45. no
SLEEN Torjus
11:27
46. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
11:33
47. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
11:39
48. fr
BERNARD Enzo
12:20
49. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
12:24
50. at
GAMPER Patrick
14:18
51. be
BEULLENS Cedric
14:24
52. us
HECHT Gage
15:11
53. si
FINKST Tilen
15:20
54. at
FRIEDL Nils
15:56
55. si
PER Gorazd
16:06
56. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
16:29
57. dk
LARSEN Cristian
16:57
58. se
NISELL Felix
17:41
59. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
18:09
60. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
19:00
61. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
19:10
62. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
19:21
63. nl
WELTEN Bram
19:49
64. si
JERMAN Ziga
19:56
65. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
20:09
66. pl
PEKALA Piotr
20:10
67. it
GALENO Fabrizio
20:12
68. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
23:03
69. cz
KUNT Lukas
23:40
70. at
KONIG Christian
23:45
71. no
LUDVIK Holstad
23:56
72. pl
MURIAS Jakub
26:41
73. cz
BRAZDA Michal
27:17
74. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
27:27
75. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
27:43
76. pl
MROWKA Adrian
28:35
77. it
CIMA Imerio
29:11
78. cz
CAPEK Tomas
29:53
79. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
30:40
80. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
30:57
81. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
31:04
82. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
31:31
83. fr
NICOLAS Theo
33:48
84. pl
TRACZ Szymon
33:55
85. cz
BREZINA Jonas
34:51
86. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
43:57
87. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
44:19
88. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
46:21
89. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
47:37
90. pl
SLAWEK Damian
52:24
91. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
54:11
92. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
1:01:16
93. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
1:01:50
94. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
1:08:28
95. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1:16:20
96. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
10:53

Mountains Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
24
2. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
18
3. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
10
4. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
10
5. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
10
6. it
CIARDO Stefano
9
7. us
MCNULTY Brandon
7
8. us
HECHT Gage
6
9. no
FOSS Tobias
5
10. de
SINGER Max
4
11. it
LUCCA Riccardo
4
12. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
2
13. fr
RIOU Alan
1
14. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1
15. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
1

Points Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
46
2. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
41
3. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
39
4. us
COSTA Adrien
38
5. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
38
6. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
31
7. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
29
8. de
HALLER Patrick
27
9. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
26
10. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
26
11. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
21
12. dk
LARSEN Niklas
20
13. de
AUER Tim
20
14. nl
WELTEN Bram
20
15. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
19
16. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
19
17. no
FOSS Tobias
17
18. de
APPELT Leo
16
19. it
CIARDO Stefano
14
20. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
14
21. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
13
22. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
11
23. si
PER Gorazd
10
24. at
GALL Felix
9
25. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
9
26. it
CIMA Imerio
9
27. si
POGACAR Tadej
8
28. be
BEULLENS Cedric
7
29. it
MONACO Alessandro
4
30. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
3
31. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
3
32. be
GHYS Robbe
3
33. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
2
34. be
LEYMAN Celestin
2
35. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
2
36. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1
37. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1
38. us
HECHT Gage
1
39. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
28:28:52
2.
Kazakhstan
6:11
3.
Italy
9:40
4.
Russia
10:03
5.
Norway
10:22
6.
Belgium
10:43
7.
Denmark
11:00
8.
Slovenia
11:52
9.
Netherlands
12:13
10.
France
12:55
11.
Germany
14:08
12.
Austria
20:04
13.
Poland
25:25
14.
Ukraine
33:14
15.
Sweden
41:16
16.
Czech Republic
42:28
17.
Latvia
1:08:19
18.
Serbia
1:31:23