Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a (ITT) 

Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 1

: Litoměřice > Litoměřice

Thursday 7th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 98.5km


Stage Result

1. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
02:37:02
2. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
4. de
AUER Tim
-
5. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
-
6. si
PER Gorazd
-
7. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
8. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
9. de
HALLER Patrick
-
10. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
11. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
12. us
COSTA Adrien
-
13. be
GHYS Robbe
-
14. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
15. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
16. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
17. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
18. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
19. de
SINGER Max
-
20. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
21. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
22. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
23. fr
RIOU Alan
-
24. no
FOSS Tobias
-
25. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
-
26. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
27. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
0:13
28. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
29. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
30. si
FINKST Tilen
-
31. si
POGACAR Tadej
0:16
32. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
-
33. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
34. us
EAST Evan
-
35. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
36. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
37. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
38. fr
NICOLAS Theo
-
39. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
40. it
CIARDO Stefano
-
41. dk
LARSEN Cristian
-
42. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
43. de
APPELT Leo
-
44. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
45. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
-
46. be
JASPERS Ward
-
47. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
48. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
49. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
0:23
50. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
0:38
51. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
52. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
53. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
54. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
55. at
GALL Felix
-
56. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
57. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
58. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
59. us
HECHT Gage
-
60. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
61. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
62. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
63. se
NISELL Felix
-
64. it
GALENO Fabrizio
-
65. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
66. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
67. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
68. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
69. cz
KUNT Lukas
-
70. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
71. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
72. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
73. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
0:51
74. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
0:56
75. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
1:00
76. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
1:01
77. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
0:00
78. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
3:11
79. pl
MROWKA Adrian
-
80. pl
SLAWEK Damian
3:36
81. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
4:49
82. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
5:56
83. cz
BREZINA Jonas
6:49
84. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
7:39
85. cz
CAPEK Tomas
7:43
86. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
87. at
KONIG Christian
7:52
88. it
CIMA Imerio
-
89. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
90. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
8:22
91. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
-
92. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
-
93. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
10:47
94. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
95. pl
MURIAS Jakub
-
96. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
-
97. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
98. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
11:00
99. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
17:50
100. lv
CAKSS Valters
22:38
101. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
-
102. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
31:09
103. rs
DJUKOVIC Jovan
-
104. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
-
NQ. sk
MENUS Tomás
-
NQ. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
NQ. sk
KOVACIK Vladimir
-
DNF. cz
STIBINGR Matej
-
DNF. us
STITES Tyler
-
DNF. kz
KHAJI DURSUN Gunyaidin
-
DNF. be
DEWULF Stan
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Gabriel
-
DNF. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
-
DNF. se
OLSSON Jesper
-

General Classification

1. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
02:36:52
2. nl
WELTEN Bram
0:04
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
0:06
4. fr
RIOU Alan
0:07
5. de
HALLER Patrick
0:08
6. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
7. de
SINGER Max
0:09
8. de
AUER Tim
0:10
9. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
-
10. si
PER Gorazd
-
11. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
12. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
13. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
14. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
15. us
COSTA Adrien
-
16. be
GHYS Robbe
-
17. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
18. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
19. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
20. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
21. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
22. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
23. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
24. no
FOSS Tobias
-
25. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
-
26. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
27. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
-
28. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
0:23
29. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
30. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
31. si
FINKST Tilen
-
32. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
33. si
POGACAR Tadej
0:26
34. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
-
35. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
36. us
EAST Evan
-
37. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
38. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
39. fr
NICOLAS Theo
-
40. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
41. it
CIARDO Stefano
-
42. dk
LARSEN Cristian
-
43. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
44. de
APPELT Leo
-
45. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
46. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
-
47. be
JASPERS Ward
-
48. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
49. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
50. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
0:33
51. us
HECHT Gage
0:47
52. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
0:48
53. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
54. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
55. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
56. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
57. at
GALL Felix
-
58. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
59. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
60. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
61. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
62. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
63. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
64. se
NISELL Felix
-
65. it
GALENO Fabrizio
-
66. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
67. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
68. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
69. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
70. cz
KUNT Lukas
-
71. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
72. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
73. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
74. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
1:01
75. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
1:06
76. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
1:10
77. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
1:11
78. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
3:21
79. pl
MROWKA Adrian
-
80. pl
SLAWEK Damian
3:46
81. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
4:59
82. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
6:06
83. cz
BREZINA Jonas
6:59
84. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
7:49
85. cz
CAPEK Tomas
7:53
86. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
87. at
KONIG Christian
8:02
88. it
CIMA Imerio
-
89. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
90. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
8:32
91. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
-
92. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
-
93. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
10:57
94. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
95. pl
MURIAS Jakub
-
96. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
-
97. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
98. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
11:10
99. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
18:00
100. lv
CAKSS Valters
22:48
101. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
-
102. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
31:19
103. rs
DJUKOVIC Jovan
-
104. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
7
2. it
CIARDO Stefano
6
3. us
HECHT Gage
6
4. de
SINGER Max
4
5. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
4
6. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
2
7. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
2
8. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1

Points Classification

1. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
25
2. nl
WELTEN Bram
20
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
16
4. de
AUER Tim
14
5. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
12
6. si
PER Gorazd
10
7. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
9
8. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
8
9. de
HALLER Patrick
7
10. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
6
11. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
5
12. us
COSTA Adrien
4
13. be
GHYS Robbe
3
14. no
VIKOYR Sondre
2
15. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
07:51:00
2.
Germany
0:06
3.
France
-
4.
Russia
0:19
5.
Belgium
0:22
6.
Denmark
-
7.
Norway
-
8.
Slovenia
0:32
9.
Netherlands
0:44
10.
Austria
1:00
11.
Italy
1:16
12.
Czech Republic
-
13.
Kazakhstan
1:38
14.
Ukraine
1:39
15.
Slovakia
2:22
16.
Poland
3:17
17.
Sweden
5:33
18.
Latvia
18:55
19.
Serbia
37:49