Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a (ITT) 

Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 2a (ITT)

: Třebenice > Třebenice

Friday 8th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 11.2km


Stage Result

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
00:13:55
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:29
3. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
0:44
4. no
FOSS Tobias
-
5. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
0:45
6. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
0:47
7. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
0:52
8. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0:53
9. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
0:54
10. us
HECHT Gage
-
11. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
12. dk
LARSEN Niklas
0:55
13. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
0:59
14. de
HALLER Patrick
1:00
15. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
1:01
16. be
BEULLENS Cedric
1:02
17. it
LUCCA Riccardo
1:03
18. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1:04
19. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
1:05
20. de
APPELT Leo
-
21. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:06
22. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
-
23. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
-
24. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
1:07
25. be
GHYS Robbe
-
26. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
1:08
27. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
1:09
28. de
SINGER Max
-
29. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
30. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
1:10
31. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
1:11
32. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
33. de
AUER Tim
1:14
34. fr
RIOU Alan
-
35. be
JASPERS Ward
1:15
36. si
POGACAR Tadej
1:18
37. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
1:21
38. no
SLEEN Torjus
1:22
39. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
1:23
40. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
41. si
FINKST Tilen
1:24
42. us
EAST Evan
1:26
43. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
1:28
44. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
-
45. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1:30
46. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
47. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
1:31
48. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
1:32
49. si
JERMAN Ziga
1:33
50. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1:34
51. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:37
52. cz
BRAZDA Michal
1:38
53. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
54. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
1:39
55. fr
NICOLAS Theo
1:42
56. nl
WELTEN Bram
1:43
57. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
1:46
58. pl
SLAWEK Damian
1:49
59. it
CIARDO Stefano
1:50
60. be
LEYMAN Celestin
1:51
61. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
1:52
62. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
1:53
63. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
64. lv
CAKSS Valters
1:56
65. dk
LARSEN Cristian
-
66. no
LUDVIK Holstad
1:57
67. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
-
68. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
69. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
70. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
71. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
1:58
72. it
CIMA Imerio
-
73. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
1:59
74. cz
KUNT Lukas
2:01
75. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
2:02
76. at
GALL Felix
2:04
77. at
STEINDLER Julian
2:07
78. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
2:08
79. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:09
80. si
PER Gorazd
2:11
81. at
KONIG Christian
2:12
82. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
2:13
83. si
LAVRIC Martin
2:17
84. se
NISELL Felix
-
85. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
2:18
86. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
2:19
87. it
GALENO Fabrizio
2:20
88. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
89. cz
CAPEK Tomas
2:22
90. pl
MROWKA Adrian
2:23
91. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
2:25
92. cz
BREZINA Jonas
2:33
93. pl
TRACZ Szymon
2:34
94. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
2:42
95. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
2:44
96. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
2:47
97. pl
MURIAS Jakub
2:48
98. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
2:49
99. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
2:55
100. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
2:58
101. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
3:21
102. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
3:28
OTL. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
OTL. rs
DJUKOVIC Jovan
-

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
02:50:53
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:33
3. no
FOSS Tobias
0:48
4. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
0:51
5. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
0:56
6. dk
LARSEN Niklas
0:57
7. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
1:00
8. de
HALLER Patrick
1:02
9. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
1:05
10. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
11. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
1:09
12. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:10
13. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
-
14. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
1:11
15. be
GHYS Robbe
-
16. de
SINGER Max
1:12
17. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
1:13
18. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
19. fr
RIOU Alan
1:15
20. de
AUER Tim
1:18
21. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
1:19
22. be
BEULLENS Cedric
1:22
23. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1:24
24. de
APPELT Leo
1:25
25. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
1:26
26. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
1:31
27. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1:34
28. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
29. be
JASPERS Ward
1:35
30. us
HECHT Gage
-
31. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
32. si
POGACAR Tadej
1:38
33. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
34. si
FINKST Tilen
1:41
35. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
36. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:42
37. it
LUCCA Riccardo
1:45
38. us
EAST Evan
1:46
39. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
1:48
40. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
1:49
41. si
JERMAN Ziga
1:50
42. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
43. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
44. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
1:51
45. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
1:53
46. cz
BRAZDA Michal
1:55
47. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
1:59
48. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
2:02
49. fr
NICOLAS Theo
-
50. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
2:03
51. no
SLEEN Torjus
2:04
52. it
MONACO Alessandro
2:05
53. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
2:09
54. it
CIARDO Stefano
2:10
55. si
PER Gorazd
2:15
56. dk
LARSEN Cristian
2:16
57. no
LUDVIK Holstad
2:17
58. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
2:19
59. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
2:21
60. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:29
61. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
2:33
62. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
63. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
2:35
64. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
65. at
FRIEDL Nils
2:39
66. cz
KUNT Lukas
2:43
67. at
GALL Felix
2:46
68. at
STEINDLER Julian
2:49
69. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
2:52
70. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
2:53
71. si
LAVRIC Martin
2:59
72. se
NISELL Felix
-
73. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
74. it
GALENO Fabrizio
3:02
75. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
76. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
3:22
77. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
4:09
78. pl
SLAWEK Damian
5:29
79. pl
MROWKA Adrian
5:38
80. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
6:03
81. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
8:47
82. cz
BREZINA Jonas
9:26
83. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
9:49
84. it
CIMA Imerio
9:54
85. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
10:02
86. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
10:07
87. at
KONIG Christian
10:08
88. cz
CAPEK Tomas
10:09
89. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
10:21
90. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
10:34
91. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
11:24
92. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
12:48
93. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
13:01
94. pl
TRACZ Szymon
13:25
95. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
13:35
96. pl
MURIAS Jakub
13:39
97. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
13:46
98. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
19:56
99. lv
CAKSS Valters
24:38
100. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
24:55
101. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
34:34
102. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
34:41

Mountains Classification

1. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
7
2. us
HECHT Gage
6
3. it
CIARDO Stefano
6
4. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
4
5. de
SINGER Max
4
6. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
2
7. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
2
8. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1

Points Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
26
2. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
25
3. nl
WELTEN Bram
20
4. de
AUER Tim
14
5. us
COSTA Adrien
13
6. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
13
7. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
13
8. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
12
9. si
PER Gorazd
10
10. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
8
11. no
FOSS Tobias
7
12. de
HALLER Patrick
7
13. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
6
14. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
6
15. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
5
16. be
GHYS Robbe
3
17. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
3
18. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
2
19. no
VIKOYR Sondre
2
20. us
HECHT Gage
1
21. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
08:34:07
2.
Germany
1:58
3.
Norway
1:59
4.
France
2:09
5.
Belgium
2:10
6.
Denmark
2:15
7.
Russia
2:49
8.
Kazakhstan
3:02
9.
Netherlands
3:19
10.
Slovenia
3:23
11.
Italy
3:48
12.
Ukraine
3:55
13.
Czech Republic
4:37
14.
Austria
4:48
15.
Poland
6:14
16.
Sweden
9:36
17.
Latvia
23:03
18.
Serbia
43:19