Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 2b

: Roudnice nad Labem > Roudnice nad Labem

Friday 8th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 62.4km


Stage Result

1. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
01:24:07
2. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
3. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
4. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
-
5. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
6. de
HALLER Patrick
-
7. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
8. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
9. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
10. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
11. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
-
12. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
13. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
-
14. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
15. be
JASPERS Ward
-
16. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
17. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
18. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
19. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
20. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
21. si
FINKST Tilen
-
22. at
KONIG Christian
-
23. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
24. us
COSTA Adrien
-
25. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
26. it
CIARDO Stefano
-
27. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
-
28. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
29. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
-
30. pl
MROWKA Adrian
-
31. cz
BREZINA Jonas
-
32. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
-
33. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
34. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
35. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
36. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
37. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
38. de
APPELT Leo
-
39. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
40. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-
41. de
AUER Tim
-
42. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
43. de
SINGER Max
-
44. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
45. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
-
46. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
47. se
NISELL Felix
-
48. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
49. fr
RIOU Alan
-
50. us
EAST Evan
-
51. it
GALENO Fabrizio
-
52. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
-
53. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
54. pl
MURIAS Jakub
-
55. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
56. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
57. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
-
58. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
59. no
SLEEN Torjus
0:12
60. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
61. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
62. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
-
63. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
64. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
65. cz
KUNT Lukas
-
66. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
-
67. be
GHYS Robbe
-
68. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
69. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
70. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
71. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
72. cz
CAPEK Tomas
-
73. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
74. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
75. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
-
76. us
HECHT Gage
-
77. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
78. si
PER Gorazd
-
79. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
80. pl
SLAWEK Damian
-
81. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
82. at
GALL Felix
-
83. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
-
84. dk
LARSEN Cristian
-
85. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
0:20
86. pl
TRACZ Szymon
0:22
87. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
0:28
88. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
89. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
0:36
90. fr
NICOLAS Theo
0:51
91. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
0:53
92. si
JERMAN Ziga
0:56
93. nl
WELTEN Bram
0:58
94. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0:00
95. no
FOSS Tobias
-
96. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
97. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
1:20
98. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
1:51
99. it
CIMA Imerio
2:07
100. cz
BRAZDA Michal
0:00
101. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
102. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
8:22

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
04:15:00
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:33
3. no
FOSS Tobias
0:48
4. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
0:51
5. dk
LARSEN Niklas
0:53
6. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
0:54
7. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
1:00
8. de
HALLER Patrick
1:02
9. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
1:05
10. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
11. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
1:09
12. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
1:10
13. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
-
14. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
1:11
15. fr
RIOU Alan
-
16. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
1:12
17. de
SINGER Max
1:13
18. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
19. de
AUER Tim
1:18
20. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
1:19
21. be
BEULLENS Cedric
1:22
22. be
GHYS Robbe
1:23
23. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1:24
24. de
APPELT Leo
1:25
25. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
1:26
26. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
1:31
27. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1:32
28. no
VIKOYR Sondre
1:34
29. be
JASPERS Ward
1:35
30. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
31. si
POGACAR Tadej
1:38
32. si
FINKST Tilen
1:41
33. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:42
34. it
LUCCA Riccardo
1:45
35. us
EAST Evan
1:46
36. us
HECHT Gage
1:47
37. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
1:49
38. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1:50
39. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
40. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
41. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
1:51
42. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
1:53
43. cz
BRAZDA Michal
1:55
44. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
2:00
45. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
2:02
46. it
MONACO Alessandro
2:05
47. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
2:09
48. it
CIARDO Stefano
2:10
49. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
2:11
50. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
2:15
51. no
SLEEN Torjus
2:16
52. no
LUDVIK Holstad
2:17
53. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
2:19
54. si
PER Gorazd
2:27
55. dk
LARSEN Cristian
2:28
56. de
EINHAUS Frederik
2:29
57. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
2:33
58. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
59. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
60. nl
WELTEN Bram
2:39
61. si
JERMAN Ziga
2:46
62. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
2:47
63. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
64. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
65. at
FRIEDL Nils
2:51
66. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
2:52
67. fr
NICOLAS Theo
2:53
68. cz
KUNT Lukas
2:55
69. at
GALL Felix
2:58
70. se
NISELL Felix
2:59
71. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
72. at
STEINDLER Julian
3:01
73. it
GALENO Fabrizio
3:02
74. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
75. si
LAVRIC Martin
3:11
76. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
3:22
77. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
4:09
78. pl
MROWKA Adrian
5:38
79. pl
SLAWEK Damian
5:41
80. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
6:03
81. cz
BREZINA Jonas
9:26
82. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
10:02
83. at
KONIG Christian
10:08
84. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
10:19
85. cz
CAPEK Tomas
10:21
86. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
10:33
87. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
11:09
88. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
11:36
89. it
CIMA Imerio
12:01
90. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
12:25
91. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
13:00
92. pl
MURIAS Jakub
13:39
93. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
13:47
94. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
95. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
13:54
96. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
14:06
97. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
17:09
98. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
20:24
99. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
25:06
100. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
25:07
101. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
34:46
102. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
35:17

Mountains Classification

1. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
7
2. us
HECHT Gage
6
3. it
CIARDO Stefano
6
4. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
4
5. de
SINGER Max
4
6. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
2
7. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
2
8. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1

Points Classification

1. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
30
2. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
29
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
26
4. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
26
5. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
25
6. dk
LARSEN Niklas
20
7. nl
WELTEN Bram
20
8. de
HALLER Patrick
17
9. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
14
10. de
AUER Tim
14
11. us
COSTA Adrien
13
12. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
13
13. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
12
14. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
12
15. si
PER Gorazd
10
16. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
9
17. no
FOSS Tobias
7
18. be
BEULLENS Cedric
7
19. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
6
20. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
6
21. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
5
22. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
5
23. be
GHYS Robbe
3
24. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
3
25. no
VIKOYR Sondre
2
26. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
2
27. be
JASPERS Ward
1
28. us
HECHT Gage
1
29. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
12:46:28
2.
Germany
1:59
3.
Norway
-
4.
France
2:08
5.
Belgium
2:10
6.
Denmark
2:15
7.
Russia
2:49
8.
Kazakhstan
3:02
9.
Netherlands
3:19
10.
Slovenia
3:23
11.
Italy
3:48
12.
Ukraine
3:55
13.
Czech Republic
4:37
14.
Austria
4:48
15.
Poland
6:14
16.
Sweden
9:36
17.
Latvia
23:27
18.
Serbia
44:07