Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 3

: Teplice > Zinwald

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 100km


Stage Result

1. us
COSTA Adrien
02:46:50
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
3. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
1:31
4. it
CIARDO Stefano
1:51
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
6. no
FOSS Tobias
1:53
7. at
GALL Felix
2:17
8. si
POGACAR Tadej
2:44
9. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
2:45
10. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
-
11. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
2:48
12. it
MONACO Alessandro
4:01
13. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
14. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
15. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
16. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
4:53
17. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
18. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
5:43
19. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
5:45
20. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
5:48
21. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
5:51
22. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
5:53
23. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
5:55
24. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
6:15
25. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
26. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
27. de
HALLER Patrick
-
28. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
29. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
30. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
31. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
-
32. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
33. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
34. de
APPELT Leo
-
35. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
-
36. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
37. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
38. us
EAST Evan
-
39. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
40. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
41. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
42. de
AUER Tim
-
43. fr
RIOU Alan
-
44. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
6:30
45. no
SLEEN Torjus
-
46. de
SINGER Max
6:36
47. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
6:38
48. be
GHYS Robbe
6:42
49. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
7:05
50. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
9:26
51. fr
BERNARD Enzo
10:24
52. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
-
53. cz
KUNT Lukas
12:24
54. be
BEULLENS Cedric
12:56
55. pl
MURIAS Jakub
-
56. at
GAMPER Patrick
12:59
57. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
58. no
LUDVIK Holstad
13:18
59. us
HECHT Gage
-
60. be
JASPERS Ward
13:27
61. at
KONIG Christian
13:31
62. si
PER Gorazd
13:33
63. si
FINKST Tilen
-
64. dk
LARSEN Cristian
13:50
65. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
66. pl
MROWKA Adrian
14:36
67. se
NISELL Felix
-
68. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
-
69. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
16:59
70. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
17:00
71. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
17:04
72. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
-
73. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
-
74. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
75. nl
WELTEN Bram
-
76. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
-
77. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
78. it
GALENO Fabrizio
-
79. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
80. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
81. it
CIMA Imerio
-
82. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
83. cz
BREZINA Jonas
-
84. cz
CAPEK Tomas
-
85. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
-
86. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
87. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
88. pl
PEKALA Piotr
18:22
89. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
19:07
90. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
20:32
91. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
21:13
92. fr
NICOLAS Theo
22:34
93. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
94. pl
SLAWEK Damian
28:26
95. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
28:42
96. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
-
97. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
-
98. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
32:04
DNF. kz
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
-
DNF. at
STEINDLER Julian
-
DNF. no
VIKOYR Sondre
-
DNF. sk
MICHALICKA Juraj
-

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
07:01:44
2. us
COSTA Adrien
7:02
3. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
2:43
4. no
FOSS Tobias
2:44
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
3:02
6. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
3:59
7. it
CIARDO Stefano
4:07
8. si
POGACAR Tadej
4:28
9. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
4:40
10. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
5:06
11. at
GALL Felix
5:21
12. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
5:31
13. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
6:08
14. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
6:09
15. it
MONACO Alessandro
6:12
16. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
6:54
17. dk
LARSEN Niklas
7:11
18. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
7:15
19. de
HALLER Patrick
7:23
20. fr
RIOU Alan
7:30
21. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
7:31
22. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
7:33
23. de
AUER Tim
7:39
24. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
7:40
25. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
7:42
26. de
APPELT Leo
7:46
27. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
7:47
28. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
7:51
29. de
SINGER Max
7:55
30. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
7:56
31. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
7:58
32. it
LUCCA Riccardo
8:06
33. us
EAST Evan
8:07
34. be
GHYS Robbe
8:11
35. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
8:15
36. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
8:16
37. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
38. de
EINHAUS Frederik
8:50
39. no
SLEEN Torjus
8:52
40. be
LEYMAN Celestin
8:54
41. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
9:04
42. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
9:08
43. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
9:09
44. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
9:13
45. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
9:23
46. si
LAVRIC Martin
9:32
47. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
10:23
48. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
11:39
49. fr
BERNARD Enzo
12:20
50. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
12:24
51. at
GAMPER Patrick
14:18
52. be
BEULLENS Cedric
14:24
53. be
JASPERS Ward
15:08
54. us
HECHT Gage
15:11
55. si
FINKST Tilen
15:20
56. cz
KUNT Lukas
15:25
57. no
LUDVIK Holstad
15:41
58. at
FRIEDL Nils
15:56
59. si
PER Gorazd
16:06
60. dk
LARSEN Cristian
16:24
61. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
16:29
62. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
17:29
63. se
NISELL Felix
17:41
64. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
18:10
65. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
19:00
66. cz
BRAZDA Michal
19:05
67. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
19:10
68. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
19:12
69. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
19:21
70. nl
WELTEN Bram
19:49
71. si
JERMAN Ziga
19:56
72. pl
TRACZ Szymon
20:08
73. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
20:09
74. pl
PEKALA Piotr
20:10
75. it
GALENO Fabrizio
20:12
76. pl
MROWKA Adrian
20:20
77. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
23:03
78. at
KONIG Christian
23:45
79. fr
NICOLAS Theo
25:33
80. cz
BREZINA Jonas
26:36
81. pl
MURIAS Jakub
26:41
82. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
27:25
83. cz
CAPEK Tomas
27:31
84. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
27:43
85. it
CIMA Imerio
29:11
86. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
30:10
87. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
30:40
88. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
30:57
89. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
31:04
90. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
33:44
91. pl
SLAWEK Damian
34:13
92. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
40:24
93. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
42:12
94. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
42:54
95. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
44:19
96. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
49:12
97. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
57:26
98. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
8:00

Mountains Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
12
2. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
11
3. it
CIARDO Stefano
9
4. us
MCNULTY Brandon
7
5. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
7
6. us
HECHT Gage
6
7. de
SINGER Max
4
8. no
FOSS Tobias
3
9. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
2
10. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
2
11. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1

Points Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
46
2. us
COSTA Adrien
38
3. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
30
4. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
29
5. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
26
6. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
25
7. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
21
8. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
21
9. dk
LARSEN Niklas
20
10. nl
WELTEN Bram
20
11. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
19
12. no
FOSS Tobias
17
13. de
HALLER Patrick
17
14. it
CIARDO Stefano
14
15. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
14
16. de
AUER Tim
14
17. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
13
18. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
12
19. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
11
20. si
PER Gorazd
10
21. at
GALL Felix
9
22. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
9
23. si
POGACAR Tadej
8
24. be
BEULLENS Cedric
7
25. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
6
26. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
5
27. it
MONACO Alessandro
4
28. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
3
29. be
GHYS Robbe
3
30. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
2
31. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
2
32. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
1
33. fr
BERNARD Enzo
1
34. be
JASPERS Ward
1
35. us
HECHT Gage
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
21:13:13
2.
Kazakhstan
6:21
3.
Italy
22:53
4.
Russia
10:03
5.
Norway
10:22
6.
Belgium
10:43
7.
Denmark
11:15
8.
Slovenia
11:52
9.
Netherlands
12:13
10.
France
12:55
11.
Germany
14:08
12.
Ukraine
17:03
13.
Austria
20:04
14.
Poland
25:25
15.
Czech Republic
31:51
16.
Sweden
41:16
17.
Latvia
1:08:19
18.
Serbia
1:12:29