Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 4

: Terezín > Litoměřice

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 98.7km


Stage Result

1. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus
02:24:58
2. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
0:05
3. de
APPELT Leo
0:15
4. ru
ROSTOVCEV Sergei
-
5. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
6. de
HALLER Patrick
-
7. it
CIMA Imerio
-
8. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
-
9. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
10. de
AUER Tim
-
11. ru
ILIICHEV Nikolai
-
12. fr
MONCASSIN Maxence
-
13. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
-
14. be
LEYMAN Celestin
-
15. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
-
16. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
17. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
18. si
PER Gorazd
-
19. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
20. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
-
21. be
GHYS Robbe
-
22. lv
PERŠEVICS Davis
-
23. us
COSTA Adrien
-
24. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
25. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
26. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
27. no
FOSS Tobias
-
28. lv
RUBENIS Klaus
-
29. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
30. si
FINKST Tilen
-
31. de
LÜBBERS Dorian
-
32. ru
NEKRASOV Denis
-
33. de
SINGER Max
-
34. at
GAMPER Patrick
-
35. at
GALL Felix
-
36. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
-
37. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
38. it
GALENO Fabrizio
-
39. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
40. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
41. dk
SIGGARD Soren Malling
-
42. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
43. no
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
-
44. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
45. it
BEVILACQUA Simone
-
46. si
LAVRIC Martin
-
47. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
48. se
NISELL Felix
-
49. kz
VYATKIN Kirill
-
50. lv
CAKSS Niklavs Aleksandrs
-
51. us
EAST Evan
-
52. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
53. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
54. it
CIARDO Stefano
-
55. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
-
56. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
57. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
58. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
-
59. pl
MURIAS Jakub
-
60. at
KATZMAYER Daniel
-
61. se
ANDERSSON Gustaf
-
62. at
KONIG Christian
-
63. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
-
64. at
FRIEDL Nils
-
65. nl
INKELAAR Kevin
-
66. dk
LARSEN Niklas
-
67. it
LUCCA Riccardo
-
68. us
HECHT Gage
-
69. se
LUNDMARK Viktor
-
70. fr
RIOU Alan
-
71. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
0:48
72. dk
LARSEN Cristian
-
73. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:46
74. nl
WELTEN Bram
0:15
75. cz
CAPEK Tomas
2:37
76. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
2:39
77. no
SLEEN Torjus
2:50
78. pl
MROWKA Adrian
8:30
79. cz
BRAZDA Michal
-
80. cz
BREZINA Jonas
-
81. cz
KUNT Lukas
-
82. fr
NICOLAS Theo
-
83. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
84. se
ANDERSSON Vincent
-
85. ru
SVESHNIKOV Pavel
14:02
86. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
87. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
88. ru
VAVILOV Ivan
14:08
89. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
14:17
90. pl
SLAWEK Damian
18:26
91. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
19:09
92. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
19:11
93. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
94. rs
NIMCEVIC Dario
-
95. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
19:19
96. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
19:31
DNF. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
-
DNF. be
JASPERS Ward
-