Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs

Final Classification

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:21:29
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:02
3. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:03
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:08
5. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:12
6. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:13
7. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
8. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
0:17
9. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:18
10. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:21
12. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:22
13. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
0:23
14. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:27
15. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
16. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
17. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:28
19. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:35
20. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:36
21. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:43
22. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:46
23. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
0:50
24. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
0:53
25. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
26. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:57
27. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:04
28. gb
TROTT Laura
Matrix Fitness
4:30
29. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:38
30. gb
BARKER Elinor
Matrix Fitness
-
31. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:43
32. de
KLEIN Lisa
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:48
33. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
4:50
34. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:52
35. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:53
36. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Alé Cipollini
4:55
37. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
38. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
39. ca
BEVERIDGE Allison
4:58
40. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
5:01
41. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5:02
42. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:10
43. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:13
44. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
46. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:14
47. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:15
48. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
5:21
49. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
5:22
50. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
5:23
51. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
5:25
52. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:26
53. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
5:31
54. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
-
55. it
ALGISI Alice
Alé Cipollini
5:47
56. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
6:25
57. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7:28
58. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
7:47
59. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:07
60. us
OLDS Shelley
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8:24
61. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:43
62. de
BORCHERS Stephanie
Feminine Cycling Team
8:57
63. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Alé Cipollini
12:59
64. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
13:31
65. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
14:20
66. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:35
67. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
14:36
68. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
14:53
69. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
70. nl
VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine
Feminine Cycling Team
14:55
71. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
72. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
14:57
73. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:01
74. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
15:07
75. nl
WOERING Henriette
Team Rytger
15:13
76. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
15:15
77. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15:17
78. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
15:19
79. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
80. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
15:27
81. de
GASS Daniela
15:50
82. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18:39
83. nl
WOERING Melanie
Team Rytger
19:07
84. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
19:15
85. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
19:16
86. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
19:23
87. es
NUñO PALACIO Aida
19:24
88. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
19:29
89. us
FLETCHER Sara
19:36
90. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
20:11
91. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
22:49
92. lu
MAES Elise
26:39
93. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
26:57
94. lt
JANKUTE Gabriele
27:06

Points Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
15
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
13
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
12
5. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12
6. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
9. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
10
10. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
8
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
12. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
6
13. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
4
14. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3
15. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3
16. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
2
17. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2

Youth Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
05:21:47
2. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
0:05
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:09
4. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:25
5. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
0:32
6. gb
BARKER Elinor
Matrix Fitness
4:20
7. de
KLEIN Lisa
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:30
8. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:35
9. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Alé Cipollini
4:37
10. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. ca
BEVERIDGE Allison
4:40
12. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:52
13. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:55
14. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
5:05
15. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
5:07
16. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:08
17. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
5:13
18. it
ALGISI Alice
Alé Cipollini
5:29
19. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
13:13
20. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
14:02
21. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
14:18
22. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
14:35
23. nl
VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine
Feminine Cycling Team
14:37
24. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:43
25. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
14:49
26. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
14:57
27. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
15:01
28. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
29. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
15:09
30. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
19:05
31. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
22:31
32. lt
JANKUTE Gabriele
26:48

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
16:04:46
2.
Orica - AIS
0:37
3.
Team Liv-Plantur
0:49
4.
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:34
5.
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4:32
6.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:12
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:49
8.
Belgium
9:34
9.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:06
10.
Alé Cipollini
10:22
11.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:31
12.
Servetto Footon
16:04
13.
Aromitalia - Vaiano
25:22
14.
Netherlands
30:44
15.
Bepink Laclassica
33:31
16.
Feminine Cycling Team
38:18