Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs

Stage 3

: Mamer > Mamer

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 99.1km


Stage Result

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
02:31:20
2. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:02
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:04
5. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
7. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
9. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
13. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
14. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
16. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
17. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
20. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
-
22. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
23. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
24. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
25. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
28. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:22
29. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:15
30. de
GASS Daniela
-
31. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Alé Cipollini
-
32. nl
VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine
Feminine Cycling Team
-
33. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
34. de
KLEIN Lisa
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
35. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
36. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
37. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
-
38. ca
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
39. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
40. nl
WOERING Melanie
Team Rytger
-
41. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
43. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Alé Cipollini
-
44. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
46. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
47. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
48. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
49. it
FRANCHI Elena
Servetto Footon
-
50. gb
TROTT Laura
Matrix Fitness
-
51. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
52. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
53. es
NUñO PALACIO Aida
-
54. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
Bepink Laclassica
-
55. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
56. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
57. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
58. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
59. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
4:23
60. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
61. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
62. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
63. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
-
64. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
66. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
67. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
68. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
69. it
ALGISI Alice
Alé Cipollini
-
70. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
71. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
72. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
73. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
74. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
75. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
76. gb
BARKER Elinor
Matrix Fitness
-
77. nl
WOERING Henriette
Team Rytger
-
78. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
79. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
80. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
81. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Feminine Cycling Team
-
82. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
83. de
BORCHERS Stephanie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
84. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
85. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
86. us
FLETCHER Sara
-
87. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
88. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink Laclassica
-
89. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
5:05
90. us
OLDS Shelley
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5:09
91. us
LINNELL Allison
Aromitalia - Vaiano
11:40
92. lu
MAES Elise
-
93. lt
JANKUTE Gabriele
-
94. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
-
DNF. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. gb
LOWTHER Melissa
Matrix Fitness
-
DNF. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Matrix Fitness
-
DNF. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
DNF. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. be
DE CROOCK Stephanie
-
DNF. lu
THILL Laurence
-
DNF. be
BELMANS Els
-
DNF. be
BORREMANS Sarah
-
DNS. ca
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
-