Go to:  Prologue 

Five rings of Moscow

Prologue

: Moscow > Moscow

Tuesday 5th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 3.25km


Stage Result

1. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
00:04:11
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
0:02
3. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:03
4. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:04
6. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
0:05
7. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
8. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
9. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
0:06
10. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
0:07
12. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
13. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
0:09
14. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
-
15. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
0:10
16. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
17. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
18. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
19. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
0:11
20. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
21. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
22. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
0:12
23. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
24. ru
SAIKO Pavel
-
25. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
26. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
27. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
0:13
28. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
29. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
30. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
0:14
31. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
32. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
33. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
34. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
35. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
36. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
37. by
RAMANAU Raman
0:15
38. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
39. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
40. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
41. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
42. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
43. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
44. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
0:16
45. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
46. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
47. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
48. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
49. by
TSISHKOU Raman
-
50. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
51. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
0:17
52. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
53. ru
MOSIN Sergey
0:18
54. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
55. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
56. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
0:19
57. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
58. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
0:20
59. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
60. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
61. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
0:21
62. ru
EREMKIN Arkadiy
-
63. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
64. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
65. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
0:22
66. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
67. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
68. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
69. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
70. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
0:23
71. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
72. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
-
73. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
74. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:24
75. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
76. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
77. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
-
78. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
-
79. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
80. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
0:25
81. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
82. ru
GORENKOV Artem
-
83. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
0:26
84. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
85. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
86. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
87. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
-
88. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
0:27
89. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
90. ru
GAVRILOV Evgeny
-
91. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
0:28
92. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
93. uz
GUMEROV Timur
-
94. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
95. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
0:29
96. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
0:31
97. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
98. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
-
99. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
0:32
100. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
101. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
102. ru
MOKHOV Anton
-
103. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
0:33
104. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
105. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
106. by
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
0:34
107. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
108. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
109. ru
GAVRILOV Anatoliy
0:35
110. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
-
111. md
CARTIN Victor
-
112. ru
STAFILOV Aleksandr
-
113. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
-
114. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
115. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
116. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
117. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
0:36
118. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
0:37
119. ru
KROPACHEV Egor
-
120. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
121. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
122. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
0:38
123. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
124. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
125. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
0:40
126. uz
YAMBULATOV Timur
0:41
127. ua
KARNULIN Denis
0:42
128. ru
LOBANOV Alexsandr
-
129. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:44
130. uz
FEDOROV Ruslan
0:45
131. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
0:46
132. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
0:48
133. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:50
134. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
135. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
0:55
136. md
HALCA Constantin
-
137. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
138. md
VRABII Andrei
1:00
139. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
1:11
140. ch
FRASA Luca
Start - Massi Cycling Team
1:25
141. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
-

General Classification

1. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
00:04:11
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
0:02
3. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:03
4. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:04
6. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
0:05
7. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
8. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
9. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
0:06
10. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
0:07
12. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
13. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
0:09
14. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
-
15. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
0:10
16. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
17. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
18. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
19. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
0:11
20. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
21. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
22. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
0:12
23. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
24. ru
SAIKO Pavel
-
25. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
26. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
27. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
0:13
28. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
29. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
30. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
0:14
31. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
32. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
33. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
34. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
35. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
36. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
37. by
RAMANAU Raman
0:15
38. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
39. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
40. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
41. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
42. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
43. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
44. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
0:16
45. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
46. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
47. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
48. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
49. by
TSISHKOU Raman
-
50. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
51. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
0:17
52. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
53. ru
MOSIN Sergey
0:18
54. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
55. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
56. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
0:19
57. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
58. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
0:20
59. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
60. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
61. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
0:21
62. ru
EREMKIN Arkadiy
-
63. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
64. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
65. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
0:22
66. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
67. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
68. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
69. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
70. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
0:23
71. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
72. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
-
73. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
74. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:24
75. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
76. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
77. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
-
78. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
-
79. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
80. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
0:25
81. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
82. ru
GORENKOV Artem
-
83. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
0:26
84. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
85. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
86. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
87. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
-
88. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
0:27
89. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
90. ru
GAVRILOV Evgeny
-
91. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
0:28
92. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
93. uz
GUMEROV Timur
-
94. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
95. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
0:29
96. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
0:31
97. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
98. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
-
99. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
0:32
100. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
101. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
102. ru
MOKHOV Anton
-
103. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
0:33
104. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
105. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
106. by
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
0:34
107. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
108. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
109. ru
GAVRILOV Anatoliy
0:35
110. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
-
111. md
CARTIN Victor
-
112. ru
STAFILOV Aleksandr
-
113. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
-
114. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
115. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
116. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
117. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
0:36
118. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
0:37
119. ru
KROPACHEV Egor
-
120. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
121. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
122. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
0:38
123. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
124. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
125. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
0:40
126. uz
YAMBULATOV Timur
0:41
127. ua
KARNULIN Denis
0:42
128. ru
LOBANOV Alexsandr
-
129. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:44
130. uz
FEDOROV Ruslan
0:45
131. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
0:46
132. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
0:48
133. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:50
134. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
135. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
0:55
136. md
HALCA Constantin
-
137. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
138. md
VRABII Andrei
1:00
139. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
1:11
140. ch
FRASA Luca
Start - Massi Cycling Team
1:25
141. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
-

Teams Classification

1.
Itera - Katusha
00:12:42
2.
Russia
0:10
3.
Moscow
0:18
4.
Kolss BDC Team
0:22
5.
ISD Continental Team
0:23
6.
RusVelo
0:24
7.
Minsk Cycling Club
0:26
8.
Tyumen Region
0:27
9.
Dinamo
-
10.
Belarus
0:29
11.
Rietumu - Delfin
0:43
12.
Vino 4ever
0:46
13.
MGFSO
-
14.
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:53
15.
SHVSM-2 Samara
0:57
16.
Serbia
0:59
17.
Samara Region
1:01
18.
Udmurtia
1:03
19.
Cycling club Rus
-
20.
Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center
1:06
21.
Crimea
1:07
22.
RCOP-Belarus
1:10
23.
Uzbekistan
1:18
24.
Nagornaya
1:25
25.
Moldava
1:53
26.
Start - Massi Cycling Team
2:06