Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Five rings of Moscow

Stage 1

: Moscow > Moscow

Wednesday 6th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 160km


Stage Result

1. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
03:21:44
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
-
3. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
4. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
6. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
7. by
RAMANAU Raman
-
8. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
-
9. ua
KARNULIN Denis
-
10. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
11. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
12. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
13. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
-
14. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
15. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
16. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
17. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
18. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
19. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
20. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
-
21. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
22. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
23. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
24. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
25. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
-
26. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
-
27. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
28. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
29. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
30. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
31. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
32. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
33. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
34. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
35. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
36. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
37. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
38. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
-
39. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
40. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
41. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
-
42. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
43. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
-
44. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
-
45. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
46. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
47. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
-
48. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
49. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
50. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
51. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
52. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
53. ru
STAFILOV Aleksandr
-
54. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
55. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
56. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
-
57. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
58. ru
GORENKOV Artem
-
59. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
60. ru
EREMKIN Arkadiy
-
61. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
-
62. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
63. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
64. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
65. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
66. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
67. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
68. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
69. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
70. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
-
71. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
72. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
-
73. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
74. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
75. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
76. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
77. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
78. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
79. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
-
80. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
81. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
-
82. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
83. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
84. ru
GAVRILOV Evgeny
-
85. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
86. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
87. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
88. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
89. ru
SAIKO Pavel
-
90. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
91. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
92. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
93. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
-
94. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
-
95. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
96. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
97. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
-
98. ru
MOSIN Sergey
-
99. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
100. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
101. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
102. ru
KROPACHEV Egor
0:16
103. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
-
104. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
0:21
105. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
-
106. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
107. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
0:00
108. md
CARTIN Victor
0:46
109. by
TSISHKOU Raman
0:48
110. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
111. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
-
112. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
113. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:59
114. uz
GUMEROV Timur
1:18
115. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
116. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
-
117. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
118. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
1:52
119. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
120. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:15
121. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
2:24
122. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:00
123. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
124. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
3:29
125. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
5:30
126. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
-
127. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
-
128. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
DNF. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
-
DNF. ru
LOBANOV Alexsandr
-
DNF. ru
MOKHOV Anton
-
DNF. ru
GAVRILOV Anatoliy
-
DNF. by
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
DNF. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
DNF. uz
FEDOROV Ruslan
-
DNF. uz
YAMBULATOV Timur
-
DNF. md
VRABII Andrei
-
DNF. md
HALCA Constantin
-
DNF. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
DNS. ch
FRASA Luca
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
03:25:48
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
0:03
3. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
0:07
4. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
0:08
5. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:10
6. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:11
7. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
0:12
8. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
9. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
0:13
10. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
0:14
12. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
13. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
14. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
0:17
15. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
16. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
17. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
0:18
18. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
19. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
20. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
0:19
21. ru
SAIKO Pavel
-
22. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
23. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
24. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
0:20
25. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
26. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
27. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
0:21
28. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
29. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
30. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
31. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
32. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
33. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
34. by
RAMANAU Raman
0:22
35. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
36. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
37. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
38. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
39. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
40. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
41. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
0:23
42. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
43. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
44. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
45. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
46. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
0:24
47. ru
MOSIN Sergey
0:25
48. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
49. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
0:26
50. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
51. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
0:27
52. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
53. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
0:28
54. ru
EREMKIN Arkadiy
-
55. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
56. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
57. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
0:29
58. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
59. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
60. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
61. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
0:30
62. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
-
63. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
64. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:31
65. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
66. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
67. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
-
68. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
69. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
0:32
70. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
71. ru
GORENKOV Artem
-
72. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
0:33
73. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
74. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
75. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
0:34
76. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
77. ru
GAVRILOV Evgeny
-
78. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
0:35
79. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
80. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
0:36
81. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
0:38
82. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
83. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
0:39
84. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
85. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
0:40
86. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
87. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
88. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
0:41
89. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
0:42
90. ru
STAFILOV Aleksandr
-
91. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
92. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
93. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
94. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
0:43
95. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
0:44
96. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
97. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
0:45
98. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
99. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
0:47
100. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
0:48
101. ua
KARNULIN Denis
0:49
102. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
0:50
103. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
0:56
104. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
0:57
105. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
106. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
0:59
107. ru
KROPACHEV Egor
1:00
108. by
TSISHKOU Raman
1:11
109. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
1:12
110. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
1:18
111. md
CARTIN Victor
1:28
112. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
1:30
113. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
1:32
114. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
1:42
115. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
1:50
116. uz
GUMEROV Timur
1:53
117. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
1:57
118. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:10
119. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:19
120. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
2:23
121. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
2:27
122. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
2:57
123. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:59
124. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
3:48
125. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
6:03
126. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
6:14
127. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
6:23
128. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
6:25

Points Classification

1. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
25
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
20
3. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
16
4. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
14
5. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
12
6. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
10
7. by
RAMANAU Raman
9
8. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
8
9. ua
KARNULIN Denis
7
10. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
6
11. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
5
12. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
5
13. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
5
14. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
4
15. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
3
16. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
2
17. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
2
18. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
1

Teams Classification

1.
Itera - Katusha
10:17:54
2.
Russia
0:10
3.
Moscow
0:18
4.
Kolss BDC Team
0:22
5.
ISD Continental Team
0:23
6.
RusVelo
0:24
7.
Minsk Cycling Club
0:26
8.
Dinamo
0:27
9.
Tyumen Region
-
10.
Rietumu - Delfin
0:43
11.
Vino 4ever
0:46
12.
MGFSO
-
13.
Belarus
0:50
14.
SHVSM-2 Samara
0:57
15.
Serbia
0:59
16.
Samara Region
1:01
17.
Udmurtia
1:03
18.
Cycling club Rus
-
19.
Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center
1:06
20.
Crimea
1:07
21.
RCOP-Belarus
1:10
22.
Uzbekistan
1:18
23.
Nagornaya
1:41
24.
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
25.
Start - Massi Cycling Team
2:06