Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Five rings of Moscow

Stage 2

: Moscow > Moscow

Thursday 7th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 165km


Stage Result

1. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
03:40:13
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
-
3. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
4. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
5. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
6. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
7. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
8. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
9. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
10. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
12. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
13. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
14. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
15. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
-
16. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
17. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
-
18. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
19. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
20. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
21. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
22. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
-
23. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
24. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
-
25. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
-
26. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
27. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
-
28. by
RAMANAU Raman
-
29. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
30. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
31. ua
KARNULIN Denis
-
32. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
33. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
34. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
35. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
36. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
37. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
-
38. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
-
39. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
-
40. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
41. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
42. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
43. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
44. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
45. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
46. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
47. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
48. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
-
49. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
-
50. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
-
51. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
52. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
-
53. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
-
54. ru
EREMKIN Arkadiy
-
55. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
56. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
57. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
58. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
-
59. by
TSISHKOU Raman
-
60. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
61. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
62. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
63. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
64. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
-
65. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
66. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
67. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
-
68. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
69. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
-
70. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
71. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
72. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
73. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
74. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
75. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
-
76. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
77. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
78. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
79. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
80. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
81. ru
STAFILOV Aleksandr
-
82. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
-
83. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
-
84. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
85. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
86. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
87. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
-
88. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
89. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
90. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
91. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
92. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
-
93. md
CARTIN Victor
-
94. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
95. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
-
96. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
97. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
-
98. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
-
99. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
100. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
101. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
102. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
-
103. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
104. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
105. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
106. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
-
107. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
-
108. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
109. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
-
110. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
111. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
112. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
113. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
114. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
-
115. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
116. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
117. ru
MOSIN Sergey
-
118. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
0:23
119. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
0:43
120. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
0:50
121. ru
KROPACHEV Egor
0:53
122. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
3:09
123. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
4:23
124. uz
GUMEROV Timur
4:55
DNF. ru
SAIKO Pavel
-
DNF. ru
GORENKOV Artem
-
DNS. ru
GAVRILOV Evgeny
-
DNS. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
-

General Classification

1. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
07:05:57
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
0:01
3. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
0:11
4. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
0:12
5. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
0:14
6. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii
Itera - Katusha
0:15
7. ru
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
Itera - Katusha
0:16
8. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
9. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
0:17
10. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
11. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
12. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
0:18
14. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
15. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
16. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
0:21
17. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
18. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
19. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
0:22
20. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
21. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-
22. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
0:23
23. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
24. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
25. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
0:24
26. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
27. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
28. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
0:25
29. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
30. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
31. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
32. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
33. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
34. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
35. by
RAMANAU Raman
0:26
36. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
37. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
38. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
-
39. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
40. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
0:27
41. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
42. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
43. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
44. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
0:28
45. ru
MOSIN Sergey
0:29
46. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
47. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
0:30
48. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
49. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
0:31
50. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
51. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
0:32
52. ru
EREMKIN Arkadiy
-
53. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
54. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
55. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
0:33
56. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
57. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
58. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
59. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
0:34
60. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
-
61. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
62. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
0:35
63. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
64. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
65. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
66. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
0:36
67. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
68. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
0:37
69. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
70. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
71. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
0:38
72. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
73. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
0:39
74. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
-
75. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
0:40
76. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
0:42
77. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
78. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
0:43
79. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
80. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
0:44
81. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
82. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
83. by
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
0:45
84. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
0:46
85. ru
STAFILOV Aleksandr
-
86. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
87. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
88. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
89. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
0:47
90. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
0:48
91. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
92. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
0:49
93. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
94. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
0:51
95. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
0:52
96. ua
KARNULIN Denis
0:53
97. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
0:54
98. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
0:58
99. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
1:00
100. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
1:01
101. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
1:03
102. by
TSISHKOU Raman
1:15
103. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
1:22
104. md
CARTIN Victor
1:32
105. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
1:34
106. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
1:36
107. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
1:54
108. ru
KROPACHEV Egor
1:57
109. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
2:01
110. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:14
111. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:23
112. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
2:27
113. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
2:29
114. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
2:31
115. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
3:03
116. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
3:29
117. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
3:51
118. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
3:52
119. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
5:24
120. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
6:07
121. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
6:15
122. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
6:27
123. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
6:29
124. uz
GUMEROV Timur
6:52

Points Classification

1. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
41
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
40
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
39
4. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
24
5. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
16
6. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
14
7. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
14
8. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
13
9. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
10
10. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
9
11. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
9
12. by
RAMANAU Raman
9
13. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
8
14. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
8
15. ua
KARNULIN Denis
7
16. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
7
17. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
6
18. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
6
19. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
5
20. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
5
21. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
5
22. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
3
23. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
3
24. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
3
25. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
2
26. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
2
27. ru
GILIAZOV Ruslan
1

Teams Classification

1.
Itera - Katusha
21:18:33
2.
Russia
0:10
3.
Moscow
0:18
4.
Kolss BDC Team
0:22
5.
ISD Continental Team
0:23
6.
RusVelo
0:24
7.
Minsk Cycling Club
0:26
8.
Tyumen Region
0:27
9.
Dinamo
-
10.
Rietumu - Delfin
0:43
11.
Vino 4ever
0:46
12.
MGFSO
-
13.
Belarus
0:50
14.
SHVSM-2 Samara
0:57
15.
Serbia
0:59
16.
Samara Region
1:01
17.
Udmurtia
1:03
18.
Cycling club Rus
-
19.
Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center
1:06
20.
Crimea
1:07
21.
RCOP-Belarus
1:10
22.
Uzbekistan
1:18
23.
Kyiv Capital Racing
1:41
24.
Start - Massi Cycling Team
6:29