Five rings of Moscow

Stage 3

: Moscow > Moscow

Friday 8th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 163.2km


Stage Result

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
04:08:11
2. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:22
3. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
0:26
4. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
0:29
5. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
0:41
6. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
7. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
8. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
9. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
10. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
11. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
12. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
13. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
0:44
14. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
0:55
15. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
1:19
16. ru
BELYKH Sergey
2:36
17. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
18. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
4:12
19. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
4:32
20. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
4:35

General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
11:14:25
2. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:22
3. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
0:26
4. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
0:28
5. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
0:37
6. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
0:38
7. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
0:45
8. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
0:47
9. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
0:48
10. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
0:49
11. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
0:51
12. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
0:57
13. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
1:00
14. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
1:02
15. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
1:25
16. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
2:36
17. ru
BELYKH Sergey
2:41
18. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
4:26
19. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
4:42
20. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
4:49

Points Classification

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
43
2. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
41
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
39
4. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
26
5. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
25
6. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
20
7. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
20
8. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
16
9. ru
NYCH Artem
RusVelo
14
10. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
14
11. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
14
12. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
13
13. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
13
14. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
12
15. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
12
16. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
11
17. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
11
18. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
9
19. by
RAMANAU Raman
9
20. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
8

Teams Classification

1.
RusVelo
33:45:06
2.
Kolss BDC Team
0:22
3.
ISD Continental Team
0:40
4.
Russia
4:33
5.
Dinamo
9:16
6.
Tyumen Region
10:01
7.
Kyiv Capital Racing
14:45
8.
Crimea
16:04
9.
Moscow
16:51
10.
Itera - Katusha
19:05
11.
Serbia
19:30
12.
Udmurtia
21:59
13.
Vino 4ever
23:00
14.
MGFSO
25:32
15.
Uzbekistan
28:11
16.
Samara Region
30:11
17.
Rietumu - Delfin
31:31
18.
RCOP-Belarus
35:15
19.
Belarus
35:53