Flèche Ardennaise

: Herve > Herve

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 178.1km

1. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
04:31:00
2. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
3. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
4. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
0:04
5. be
DE PLUS Laurens
0:14
6. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
0:46
7. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
8. nl
GERTS Floris
-
9. gb
PETERS Alex
SEG Racing
0:51
10. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
0:53
11. be
COBBAERT Robby
1:08
12. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
1:10
13. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
14. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Colba - Superano Ham
-
15. be
DEGREVE Martijn
Team3M
-
16. be
GOOSSENS Kenny
Cibel
-
17. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Cibel
-
18. be
DECHESNE Julien
-
19. be
DECLERCQ Benjamin
-
20. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
21. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel
-
22. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
SEG Racing
-
23. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Team3M
-
24. be
FRANKEN Marc
-
25. be
DE CORTE Axel
-
26. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
27. be
MERTZ Remy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
28. be
VAN BROECKHOVEN Bram
-
29. be
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert
-
30. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
31. be
DE GENDT Aime
1:16
32. be
MORTELMANS Stijn
-
33. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
34. nl
VERMEER Tom
-
35. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
-
36. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
1:27
37. be
GOOSSENS Kobe
Telenet - Fidea
1:31
38. be
DEGUELLE Christopher
1:36
39. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
40. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
2:16
41. be
DE SY Gertjan
6:24
42. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel
6:28
43. be
ELEN Sander
6:41
44. be
VANBESIEN Thomas
6:54
45. de
FINDERS Dirk
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
46. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
47. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
48. be
RUYTERS Brecht
-
49. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
50. be
LEEMANS Rob
SEG Racing
-
51. be
SMEYERS Floris
-
52. be
VOSS Arnaud
-
53. nl
BOVENHUIS Jasper
SEG Racing
-
54. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
55. be
COENEN Dennis
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
56. be
DEVALCKENEER Sieben
-
57. be
MOENS Jens
-
58. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
59. fr
MOMBAERTS Johan
-
60. be
SOETE Daan
Telenet - Fidea
-
61. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
62. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
63. us
GIBBONS Thomas
Cibel
7:04
64. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
7:06
65. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
7:09
66. be
VANDYCK Niels
7:18
67. be
MANNAERTS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
7:27
68. be
DE VOS Gertjan
Team3M
7:49
DNF. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
DNF. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
DNF. us
WILLIAMS Tyler
-
DNF. be
DE POORTER Maxime
-
DNF. be
LONCIN Gilles
-
DNF. be
NOPPE Christophe
-
DNF. be
RELAES Jacob
-
DNF. be
VANHOUCKE Herman
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Florent
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
GALLE Tom
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
-
DNF. be
PLOVIE Wiebren
-
DNF. za
FELGATE Ryan
-
DNF. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
DNF. be
CLAUW John-ross
-
DNF. be
DEHEM Arno
-
DNF. be
WILLEMS Thimo
-
DNF. be
WYTINCK Gianni
-
DNF. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
DNF. be
SLEURS Christophe
Team3M
-
DNF. nl
VAN ZIJL Dylan
Team3M
-
DNF. be
NAESEN Lawrence
Cibel
-
DNF. be
VAN DORSSELAER Niels
Cibel
-
DNF. be
BUNTINX Auxence
-
DNF. be
PETIT Tomas
-
DNF. be
GODERIS Jelle
-
DNF. be
LOGIER Jan
-
DNF. be
TEIRLINCK Jens
-
DNF. be
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
-
DNF. be
PIETERS Laurent
-
DNF. be
DURANT Joaquim
-
DNF. be
DE SY Vincent
-
DNF. be
TOOTH Niels
-
DNF. be
VLASSELAER Maarten
-
DNF. be
BARATTO Jonathan
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. it
CATANIA Claudio
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
KROONEN Bastien
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
MERTZ Nicolas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
SENY Alexandre
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
YDENS Andrew
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DE PAEPE Johannes
-
DNF. be
DE VILLE Jelle
-
DNF. be
D\' HEER Jeroen
-
DNF. be
GREMELPONT Axel
-
DNF. be
ROELANTS Rutger
-
DNF. be
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
-
DNF. be
VAN DE WALLE Goran
-
DNF. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
CASIER Robbe
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
DESMECHT David
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
DNF. be
ONGHENA Matthias
-
DNF. be
MERLIER Braam
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SCHELDEN Jasper
-
DNF. be
DE VOS Lucas
-
DNF. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
D HONDT Maarten
-
DNF. be
DE KETELE Angelo
-
DNF. be
VERWEE Pieter
-
DNF. be
OPSOMER Arne
-
DNF. be
VELLE Glenn
-
DNF. be
BEL VANDENBERGH Wouter
-
DNF. be
DENYS Brecht
-
DNF. be
COOLS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
EYSKENS Jeroen
-
DNF. be
HOEFKENS Lennert
-
DNF. be
HEYNS Nils
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER MEER Nick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
GOELEVEN Jeroen
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
VENS Quincy
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. lu
FRITSCH Sven
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. nl
BAX Sjoerd
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
WYNANTS Nick
-
DNF. be
VAN GUCHT Sten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
GUNST Davy
SEG Racing
-
DNF. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing
-
DNF. fr
COLAS Vincent
-
DNF. fr
RENAULT Baptiste
-
DNF. fr
PINCHON Maxence
-
DNF. ie
MAC CULLOUGH Andrew
-
DNF. be
BASTIAENS Loorin
-
DNF. be
ROMBOUTS Bram
-
DNF. be
SIMONS Michael
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
-
DNF. be
VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel
-
DNF. be
DEKEERSMAEKER Alexander
-
DNF. be
AERDEN Koen
-
DNF. be
DESTREBECQ Steve
-
DNF. be
PARMENTIER Thibault
-
DNF. be
COLLARD Simon
-
DNF. be
REMACLE Sébastien
-
DNF. be
VANRENTERGHEM Boris
-
DNF. be
VANNESTE Evert
-
DNF. be
FEYS Jelle
-
DNF. be
LAPIERRE Stijn
-
DNF. be
MARCHAND Gianni
-
DNF. be
COOREVITS Gilles
-
DNF. be
FASSIN Raphaël
-
DNF. be
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
-
DNF. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNF. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNF. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
-
DNF. be
AERTS Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
-