Garmin Velothon Berlin

: Berlin > Berlin

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174.1km

1. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
03:54:41
2. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
3. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
4. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
5. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
6. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
7. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
9. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
10. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
11. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
12. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Leopard Development Team
-
13. de
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
Team Heizomat
-
14. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
15. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
16. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
-
17. de
SCHUSTER Til
Team Stölting
-
18. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
19. de
KOCH Michel
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
20. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
21. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
22. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
-
23. de
DIETEREN Jan
Leopard Development Team
-
24. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Leopard Development Team
-
26. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
27. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
28. gb
TENNANT Andrew
Team Wiggins
-
29. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
31. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
32. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
33. cz
HOLUB Tomas
Ac Sparta Praha
-
34. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
35. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
36. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
37. gb
DOULL Owain
Team Wiggins
-
38. dk
BIGUM Simon
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
39. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
-
40. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
41. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
42. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
43. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
44. de
FIEK Arnold
Team Stuttgart
-
45. de
QUAST Ole
Team Stölting
-
46. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
47. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
48. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49. bg
GEORGIEV Nako
Team Stölting
-
50. ro
PRIA Lars
Rietumu - Delfin
-
51. be
LUYCKX Brent
Leopard Development Team
-
52. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
53. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
-
54. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
56. de
INTRA Felix
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
57. de
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
58. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
59. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
60. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
61. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
62. dk
WINDING Heine
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
63. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid
-
64. de
KRAUSS Aaron
Team Heizomat
-
65. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
-
66. de
OELERICH Jan
Team Stölting
-
67. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
68. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
69. de
BARNICK Jonas
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
70. de
WERDA Maximilian
Team Stölting
-
71. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:16
72. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:18
73. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
74. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
75. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
76. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
77. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
-
78. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
79. ca
BUCKOSKY Kyle
Bike Aid
-
80. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
81. de
ESSERS Julien
Team Heizomat
-
82. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
83. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
84. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Team Wiggins
-
85. de
BURKHARDT Holger
Team Heizomat
-
86. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
87. gb
BURKE Steven
Team Wiggins
0:52
88. de
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
89. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
90. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
91. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:58
92. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:17
93. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
1:27
94. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:31
95. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:35
96. cz
RYBA Jan
Ac Sparta Praha
1:51
97. cz
VIKTORíN Václav
Ac Sparta Praha
-
98. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
2:19
99. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
100. cz
MALAN Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
3:29
101. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
3:33
102. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
103. de
EDMüLLER Benjamin
Team Heizomat
-
104. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
105. cz
FIALA Petr
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
DNF. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
KAUTZ Kai
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. de
GEBAUER Tim
Team Stuttgart
-
DNF. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. dk
CARSTENSEN Lars
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
DNF. cz
KOBES Lucás
Ac Sparta Praha
-
DNF. de
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Team Stuttgart
-