Gracia Orlova

Final Classification

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
10:19:09
2. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:15
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:32
4. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
1:38
5. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
1:55
6. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:23
7. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:43
8. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:22
9. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
3:42
10. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
7:01
11. pl
GORYCKA Paula
7:17
12. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
7:22
13. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
7:48
14. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
7:54
15. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
8:14
16. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
8:23
17. se
NILSSON Hanna
8:25
18. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:29
19. pl
ZUR Monika
8:47
20. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:54
21. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
9:03
22. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
9:10
23. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
9:12
24. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
9:13
25. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
9:21
26. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
9:24
27. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
9:27
28. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:46
29. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
30. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
9:47
31. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
10:00
32. de
LECHNER Corinna
10:07
33. ch
STIENEN Jutta
10:15
34. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:18
35. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
10:20
36. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
10:24
37. by
ANTONOVA Volha
10:29
38. de
SCHIFF Carolin
10:47
39. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
11:32
40. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
12:46
41. ch
INDERGAND Linda
12:53
42. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:54
43. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
13:37
44. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:41
45. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
13:51
46. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
14:20
47. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
14:36
48. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:39
49. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:53
50. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
14:54
51. fr
SICOT Marion
14:57
52. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
14:58
53. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
15:04
54. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
55. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
15:18
56. hu
BENKO Barbara
15:30
57. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
15:32
58. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
15:34
59. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
15:37
60. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
15:41
61. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
15:44
62. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
15:46
63. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
16:14
64. by
SITSKO Alena
16:28
65. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
16:48
66. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
17:03
67. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
17:19
68. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17:40
69. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
17:42
70. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
18:06
71. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
18:11
72. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
18:20
74. se
PENTON Sara
18:36
75. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
19:28
76. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
19:36
77. hu
SZUROMINÉ Diána
19:40
78. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
19:44
79. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
19:52
80. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
20:26
81. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
21:33
82. de
POHL Stephanie
21:47
83. de
PAUL Stefanie
22:09
84. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
22:54
85. de
STOCK Gudrun
25:32
86. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
27:15
87. de
KLEIN Theres
32:21
88. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
32:46
89. by
SAVENKA Ina
33:13
90. de
BANZER Franziska
33:37
91. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
92. se
KARLSSON Julia
35:45
93. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
36:20
94. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
36:41
95. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
40:24
96. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
41:41
97. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
44:02
98. de
PALLER Tatjana
44:16
99. at
EBERHARDT Verena
44:53
100. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
45:41
101. no
TANGEN Ingvild
46:02
102. de
HECKMANN Lisa
46:25
103. pl
KALEMBA Beata
46:36
104. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
47:56
105. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
48:14
106. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
48:21
107. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
53:02
108. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:02:58

Mountains Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
34
2. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
26
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
23
4. no
LORVIK Ingrid
22
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
17
6. ch
INDERGAND Linda
16
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
9
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
9
9. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
8
10. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
5
11. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
4
12. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4
13. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
3
14. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
3
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
2
16. de
LECHNER Corinna
2
17. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
2
18. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
2
19. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1
20. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
1
21. hu
BENKO Barbara
1

Points Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
78
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
68
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
67
4. no
LORVIK Ingrid
43
5. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
35
6. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
35
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
31
8. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
31
9. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28
10. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
23
11. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
22
12. se
NILSSON Hanna
20
13. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17
14. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
14
15. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
12
16. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
11
17. pl
GORYCKA Paula
10
18. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
10
19. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
8
20. ch
INDERGAND Linda
7
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
7
22. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
7
23. pl
ZUR Monika
6
24. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6
25. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
5
26. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
4
27. de
LECHNER Corinna
3
28. fr
SICOT Marion
3
29. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2
30. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
2
31. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
2
32. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
1
33. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1
34. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1

Teams Classification

1.
Velocio- SRAM
31:04:11
2.
BTC City Ljubljana
3:12
3.
Russia
4:32