Gracia Orlova

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Havířov > Havířov

Saturday 2nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 13.5km


Stage Result

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
00:17:46
2. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:04
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
0:10
4. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
0:20
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
0:23
6. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:26
7. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:35
8. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
0:37
9. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:38
10. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
0:42
11. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:48
12. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
1:01
13. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
14. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:03
15. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
1:04
16. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
1:07
17. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
1:10
18. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
19. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
1:11
20. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
1:13
21. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
1:14
22. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
23. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:16
24. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:19
25. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
1:20
26. lt
SEREIKAITE Vilija
-
27. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:21
28. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:26
29. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
1:28
30. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
1:29
31. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:30
32. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
1:32
33. pl
ZUR Monika
1:35
34. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
1:36
35. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
36. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
1:37
37. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
38. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:39
39. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
1:41
40. by
SITSKO Alena
-
41. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
1:43
42. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
43. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
1:44
44. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:45
45. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
1:48
46. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
-
47. no
LORVIK Ingrid
1:49
48. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:50
49. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
1:51
50. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:53
51. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
52. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
-
53. de
STOCK Gudrun
1:54
54. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
1:55
55. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:57
56. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
57. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
1:59
58. de
PALLER Tatjana
2:00
59. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
2:01
60. de
LECHNER Corinna
2:02
61. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
62. by
ANTONOVA Volha
2:05
63. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
64. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
2:06
65. de
PAUL Stefanie
2:07
66. hu
SZUROMINÉ Diána
2:08
67. fr
SICOT Marion
2:11
68. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
2:12
69. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
2:13
70. de
BANZER Franziska
2:14
71. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
2:15
72. hu
BENKO Barbara
2:18
73. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
2:19
74. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:21
75. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
76. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:25
77. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2:28
78. de
POHL Stephanie
2:33
79. de
KLEIN Theres
2:34
80. pl
KALEMBA Beata
-
81. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
2:35
82. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
2:36
83. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
2:37
84. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
2:41
85. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
-
86. se
PENTON Sara
2:42
87. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
2:43
88. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
2:45
89. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
2:46
90. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
2:49
91. de
HECKMANN Lisa
-
92. de
SCHIFF Carolin
2:51
93. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
2:54
94. at
EBERHARDT Verena
2:57
95. by
SAVENKA Ina
2:58
96. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
3:00
97. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
3:01
98. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
3:09
99. no
TANGEN Ingvild
-
100. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
3:10
101. ee
MÕTTUS Mari-liis
3:11
102. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
3:15
103. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
3:17
104. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
3:20
105. se
KARLSSON Julia
3:26
106. ch
INDERGAND Linda
3:34
107. se
WALLIN Malin
3:36
108. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
3:49
109. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:51
110. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:04
111. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
4:15
112. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
4:17
113. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:19
114. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
OTL. ch
WALDIS Andrea
-
OTL. ch
LEUMANN Katrin
-
OTL. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
-

General Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
06:00:53
2. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:12
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:32
4. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
1:17
5. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
1:45
6. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:02
7. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:10
8. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
2:38
9. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
3:21
10. pl
GORYCKA Paula
6:33
11. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
6:39
12. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
7:08
13. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
7:32
14. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
7:38
15. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
7:56
16. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
7:58
17. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
8:04
18. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:06
19. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8:07
20. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
8:11
21. se
NILSSON Hanna
8:12
22. ch
STIENEN Jutta
8:17
23. pl
ZUR Monika
8:31
24. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
25. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
8:36
26. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
-
27. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
8:37
28. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
8:40
29. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
8:43
30. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
8:49
31. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
8:51
32. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
8:56
33. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
8:58
34. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:02
35. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
9:38
36. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:44
37. by
ANTONOVA Volha
9:45
38. de
LECHNER Corinna
9:51
39. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. de
SCHIFF Carolin
9:54
41. ch
INDERGAND Linda
11:14
42. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:01
43. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
12:34
44. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
12:49
45. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
13:28
46. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
47. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:38
48. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
13:45
49. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
13:52
50. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:55
51. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
13:57
52. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:04
53. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
14:06
54. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:20
55. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
14:21
56. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
14:31
57. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
14:34
58. fr
SICOT Marion
-
59. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:44
60. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
61. hu
BENKO Barbara
14:46
62. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
14:48
63. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
15:00
64. by
SITSKO Alena
15:06
65. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
15:09
66. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
15:13
67. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
15:19
68. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
15:25
69. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
15:29
70. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
15:43
71. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
15:48
72. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
15:59
73. de
BANZER Franziska
16:01
74. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
16:04
75. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
16:18
76. se
PENTON Sara
16:36
77. de
POHL Stephanie
16:37
78. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:56
79. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
17:05
80. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
17:24
81. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
17:34
82. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
83. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
17:57
84. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
18:09
85. de
KLEIN Theres
18:14
86. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
18:20
87. de
PAUL Stefanie
18:35
88. hu
SZUROMINÉ Diána
18:36
89. se
KARLSSON Julia
18:39
90. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
19:43
91. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
21:22
92. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
24:40
93. de
STOCK Gudrun
24:59
94. lt
SEREIKAITE Vilija
26:48
95. de
PALLER Tatjana
27:28
96. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
28:06
97. de
HECKMANN Lisa
28:49
98. ee
MÕTTUS Mari-liis
28:54
99. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
28:59
100. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
29:05
101. no
TANGEN Ingvild
29:40
102. at
EBERHARDT Verena
29:59
103. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
30:16
104. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
30:17
105. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
106. by
SAVENKA Ina
30:48
107. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
31:04
108. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
31:20
109. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
31:38
110. pl
KALEMBA Beata
31:42
111. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
31:49
112. se
WALLIN Malin
33:25
113. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
36:56
114. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
39:54

Mountains Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
34
2. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
26
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
23
4. no
LORVIK Ingrid
22
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
17
6. ch
INDERGAND Linda
16
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
9
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
9
9. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
8
10. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
5
11. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
4
12. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4
13. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
3
14. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
3
15. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
2
16. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
2
17. de
LECHNER Corinna
2
18. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
2
19. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1
20. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
1
21. hu
BENKO Barbara
1

Points Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
49
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
40
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
37
4. no
LORVIK Ingrid
31
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
24
6. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
22
7. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
22
8. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17
9. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
14
10. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
12
11. pl
GORYCKA Paula
10
12. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
10
13. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8
14. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
7
15. se
NILSSON Hanna
7
16. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
6
17. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
6
18. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
5
19. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
5
20. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
3
21. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2
22. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1
23. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1

Teams Classification

1.
Velocio- SRAM
18:09:53
2.
BTC City Ljubljana
1:48
3.
Russia
3:20