Gracia Orlova

Stage 4

: Dětmarovice > Visalaje

Saturday 2nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 63.5km


Stage Result

1. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
01:45:23
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
0:31
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:32
4. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:36
5. no
LORVIK Ingrid
0:37
6. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
7. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
8. se
NILSSON Hanna
0:40
9. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
0:43
10. pl
ZUR Monika
-
11. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
13. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
14. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
-
15. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
16. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
17. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:48
18. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
19. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
0:50
20. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
21. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
22. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
23. fr
SICOT Marion
-
24. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
25. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
26. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
-
27. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
-
29. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
30. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
31. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
32. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
1:00
33. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
-
34. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
35. hu
BENKO Barbara
-
36. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
37. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
38. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
39. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
40. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
41. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
42. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
43. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
44. by
ANTONOVA Volha
-
45. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
47. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
48. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
49. de
SCHIFF Carolin
1:09
50. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
1:19
52. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
-
53. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
1:21
54. by
SITSKO Alena
1:22
55. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:27
56. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
1:31
57. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
58. hu
SZUROMINÉ Diána
-
59. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
60. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
-
61. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
1:40
62. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
63. se
PENTON Sara
-
64. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
1:55
65. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:00
66. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
1:59
67. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
68. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
69. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
-
70. se
KARLSSON Julia
-
71. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
72. ch
INDERGAND Linda
2:06
73. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
74. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
75. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
76. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
77. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
-
78. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
79. ch
STIENEN Jutta
2:14
80. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
81. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
2:16
82. de
KLEIN Theres
2:21
83. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
2:26
84. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
1:00
85. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
86. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
2:35
87. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
88. by
SAVENKA Ina
2:41
89. de
PALLER Tatjana
2:42
90. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
2:45
91. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
2:47
92. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
2:49
93. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
1:00
94. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
2:52
95. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:00
96. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:04
97. pl
KALEMBA Beata
3:08
98. at
EBERHARDT Verena
-
99. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:12
100. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
101. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
3:16
102. se
WALLIN Malin
-
103. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
104. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
105. de
PAUL Stefanie
3:26
106. de
HECKMANN Lisa
-
107. de
BANZER Franziska
-
108. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
4:24
109. no
TANGEN Ingvild
4:36
110. de
POHL Stephanie
4:41
111. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:24
DNF. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. ee
MÕTTUS Mari-liis
-
DNS. lt
SEREIKAITE Vilija
-

General Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
07:46:43
2. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:21
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:35
4. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
1:38
5. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
1:55
6. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:12
7. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:43
8. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:11
9. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
3:42
10. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
7:02
11. pl
GORYCKA Paula
7:06
12. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
7:24
13. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
7:48
14. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
7:54
15. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
8:12
16. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
8:14
17. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
8:21
18. se
NILSSON Hanna
8:25
19. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:29
20. pl
ZUR Monika
8:47
21. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
8:52
22. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:54
23. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
9:05
24. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
9:10
25. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
9:12
26. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
9:16
27. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
9:21
28. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
9:24
29. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:35
30. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
9:36
31. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
9:46
32. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
9:50
33. ch
STIENEN Jutta
10:04
34. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:07
35. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
36. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
10:09
37. by
ANTONOVA Volha
10:18
38. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
10:24
39. de
SCHIFF Carolin
10:36
40. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
11:05
41. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:43
42. ch
INDERGAND Linda
12:53
43. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
13:12
44. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
13:26
45. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
13:51
46. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
14:01
47. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
14:20
48. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
14:25
49. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:28
50. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14:37
51. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:53
52. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
14:54
53. fr
SICOT Marion
14:57
54. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
14:58
55. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
15:04
56. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
15:07
57. hu
BENKO Barbara
15:19
58. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
15:21
59. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
15:26
60. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
15:33
61. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
15:34
62. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
15:41
63. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
15:46
64. by
SITSKO Alena
16:01
65. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
16:03
66. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
16:17
67. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
16:37
68. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
16:52
69. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
16:58
70. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
17:08
71. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
17:15
72. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17:21
73. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
17:31
74. se
PENTON Sara
17:49
75. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
18:00
76. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
18:09
77. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
18:38
78. de
BANZER Franziska
19:00
79. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
19:01
80. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
19:23
81. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
19:33
82. hu
SZUROMINÉ Diána
19:40
83. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
19:41
84. de
KLEIN Theres
20:08
85. se
KARLSSON Julia
20:11
86. de
POHL Stephanie
20:51
87. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
21:22
88. de
PAUL Stefanie
21:34
89. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
22:17
90. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
24:07
91. de
STOCK Gudrun
25:32
92. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
26:12
93. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
29:38
94. de
PALLER Tatjana
29:43
95. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
31:21
96. de
HECKMANN Lisa
31:48
97. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
31:54
98. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
32:35
99. at
EBERHARDT Verena
32:40
100. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
32:49
101. by
SAVENKA Ina
33:02
102. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
103. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
33:28
104. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
105. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
33:46
106. no
TANGEN Ingvild
33:49
107. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
33:53
108. pl
KALEMBA Beata
34:23
109. se
WALLIN Malin
36:14
110. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
41:41
111. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41:53

Mountains Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
34
2. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
26
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
23
4. no
LORVIK Ingrid
22
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
17
6. ch
INDERGAND Linda
16
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
9
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
9
9. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
8
10. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
5
11. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
4
12. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4
13. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
3
14. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
3
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
2
16. de
LECHNER Corinna
2
17. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
2
18. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
2
19. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1
20. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
1
21. hu
BENKO Barbara
1

Points Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
69
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
56
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
51
4. no
LORVIK Ingrid
43
5. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
35
6. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
34
7. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
31
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
22
9. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
17
10. se
NILSSON Hanna
15
11. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
14
12. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
12
13. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
11
14. pl
GORYCKA Paula
10
15. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
9
16. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8
17. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
7
18. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
7
19. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
6
20. pl
ZUR Monika
6
21. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
5
22. de
LECHNER Corinna
3
23. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
3
24. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
2
25. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2
26. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
1
27. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1
28. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1

Teams Classification

1.
Velocio- SRAM
23:27:09
2.
BTC City Ljubljana
2:56
3.
Russia
4:16