Gracia Orlova

Stage 5

: Orlová > Orlová

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 100.2km


Stage Result

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
02:32:10
2. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:02
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:16
4. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
7. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
8. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
9. ch
INDERGAND Linda
-
10. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
12. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
13. fr
SICOT Marion
-
14. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
15. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
16. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
-
17. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
18. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
19. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
20. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
21. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
22. hu
SZUROMINÉ Diána
-
23. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
24. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
26. pl
ZUR Monika
-
27. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. by
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
29. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
-
30. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
31. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
32. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
-
33. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
34. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
36. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
-
37. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
38. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
39. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
40. hu
BENKO Barbara
0:27
41. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
Astana - Acca Due O
-
42. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
43. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
-
44. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
45. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
46. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
47. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
48. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
49. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
50. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
51. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
52. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
53. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
-
54. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
55. by
ANTONOVA Volha
-
56. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
57. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
58. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
59. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
60. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
61. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
62. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
63. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
-
64. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
65. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
-
66. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
67. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
68. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
69. de
LACHER Sophie
Feminine Cycling Team
-
70. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
71. ru
PIVAVARAVA Palina
-
72. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
73. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
74. de
LAMBRACHT Jessica
-
75. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:43
76. by
SITSKO Alena
-
77. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
78. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
-
79. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
0:51
80. it
CAMPAGNARO Marika
Astana - Acca Due O
-
81. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
82. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
83. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:58
84. se
PENTON Sara
1:03
85. de
KRöGER Mieke
Velocio- SRAM
1:06
86. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
87. de
POHL Stephanie
1:12
88. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
1:19
89. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
90. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
9:19
91. no
TANGEN Ingvild
12:29
92. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
93. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
94. at
EBERHARDT Verena
-
95. pl
KALEMBA Beata
-
96. de
KLEIN Theres
-
97. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
14:40
98. lt
MANIKAITE Ema
-
99. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
14:44
100. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
101. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
102. de
PALLER Tatjana
14:49
103. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
-
104. de
HECKMANN Lisa
14:53
105. de
BANZER Franziska
-
106. se
KARLSSON Julia
15:50
107. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21:21
108. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
21:24
DNF. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. se
WALLIN Malin
-