Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo

: Carrara > Carrara

Sunday 17th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 158.7km

1. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
MG.Kvis Vega
03:48:17
2. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
3. it
MARTINELLI Davide
-
4. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
-
5. it
TURRIN Alex
-
6. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
7. it
GABBURO Davide
-
8. it
MOSCA Jacopo
-
9. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
-
10. it
TINTORI Devid
-
11. it
BERNARDINI Simone
-
12. it
TROSINO Mirko
-
13. co
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel
-
14. gb
KNOX James
-
15. it
PETILLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
16. it
CIANETTI Nicholas
-
17. it
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario
GM Cycling Team
-
18. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
-
19. ch
BADILATTI Matteo
-
20. it
PICHETTA Ricardo
-
21. it
AMICI Alberto
-
22. it
CELANO Danilo
-
23. it
BROVELLI Giuseppe
-
24. it
CARLINI Ettore
-
25. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
GM Cycling Team
-
26. ar
CRISAFULLI Facundo
1:00
27. it
MONTAGNOLI Andrea
1:10
28. ru
VLASOV Aleksandr
1:35
29. it
BONUSI Raffaello
-
30. it
BARBERO Piantino Massimiliano
-
31. it
DRAPERI Matteo
-
32. it
SAMPARISI Nicolas
-
33. al
KOPSHTI Ridion
-
34. md
RUSNAC Maxim
-
35. it
GAZZARA Michele
MG.Kvis Vega
-
36. it
FINOCCHI Alessio
-
37. it
SANTORO Antonio
MG.Kvis Vega
-
38. it
PINAGLIA Thomas
-
39. it
MAESTRI Mirco
-
40. it
DE MARCHI Mattia
-
41. it
BRANCHINI Giulio
-
42. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
2:05
43. it
VIOLA Michele
-
44. ar
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
-
45. ru
KOBERNYAK Evgeny
-
46. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
-
47. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
48. si
RAZINGAR Matej
-
49. si
LOGAR Tadej
-
50. it
CERIO Simone
-
51. at
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
2:17
52. it
ZENNARO Mattia
-
53. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
2:30
54. it
LUCA REMONDI Gian
2:35
55. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
2:50
DNF. at
PRAXMARER Stefan
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
STOCK Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. ar
GARCÍA Joaquín
-
DNF. ar
VIVAS Federico
-
DNF. ar
MERLOS Juan Dario
-
DNF. ar
AGOSTINI Mauro
-
DNF. si
SVAB Jernej
-
DNF. si
GROSELJ Ziga
-
DNF. si
POLJANEC Miha
-
DNF. ch
BEER Olivier
-
DNF. ch
DELCO Lorenzo
-
DNF. ch
PASI-PUTTINI Roberto
-
DNF. it
BIANCHI Samuele
-
DNF. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
BASSI Guido
-
DNF. gb
FANSHAWE Alex
-
DNF. gb
AULD Scott
-
DNF. gb
LOCKER James
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. mc
LANGELOTTI Victor
-
DNF. fr
GEHIN Lucas
-
DNF. se
BERGSTRöM FRISK Hannes
-
DNF. it
CISMONDI Andrea
-
DNF. ua
ZUBENKO Mykyta
-
DNF. it
CHIANESE Marco
-
DNF. it
CEOLAN Luca
-
DNF. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
DNF. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
-
DNF. at
MORIANZ Fabian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani
-
DNF. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
MUFFOLINI Luca
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
PACINOTTI Nicolo
-
DNF. it
TRENTIN Daniele
-
DNF. it
CORRà Marco
-
DNF. it
PACIONI Luca
-
DNF. it
GANNA Filippo
-
DNF. it
LOCATELLI Alfio
-
DNF. it
ORRICO Davide
-
DNF. it
ROSA Francesco
-
DNF. it
BETTINELLI Simone
-
DNF. it
MINALI Riccardo
-
DNF. it
TROIA Oliviero
-
DNF. it
MODENA Isaia
-
DNF. it
MARENGO Umberto
-
DNF. it
ZANARDINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
MARCHI Andrea
-
DNF. it
COLONNA Yuri
-
DNF. it
CAPONE Filippo
-
DNF. ch
DELUIGI Samuele
-
DNF. it
PICCIOLI Gianmarco
-
DNF. it
TOMMASSINI Fabio
-
DNF. it
BOLZAN Riccardo
-
DNF. it
BUTTAZZONI Alex
-
DNF. it
VIERO Simone
-
DNF. it
COLLURA Federico
-
DNF. it
COTELLA Marcello
-
DNF. it
MELIS Mattia
-
DNF. it
ANSELMI Enrico
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Davide
-
DNF. it
BERNARDINETTI Marco
-
DNF. it
LORENZINI Francesco
-
DNF. it
BELINGHERI Dario
-
DNF. it
BELTRAMI Luca
-
DNF. it
BERGOMI Fabio
-
DNF. it
COTTINI Giordano
-
DNF. it
TABINI Amedeo
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Matteo
-
DNF. au
BAYLY Cameron
search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
FIORELLI Filippo
-
DNF. it
FORLINI Sante
-
DNF. it
GRAZIAN Nicolas
-
DNF. it
PERNIGO Matteo
-
DNF. it
FIORENZA Alfonso
-
DNF. it
LUISI Lorenzo
-
DNF. it
BECAGLI Luigi
-
DNF. it
SACCHETTI Adriano
-
DNF. it
ACCO Francesco
-
DNF. it
ASTI Omar
-
DNF. it
CIUCCI Manuel
-
DNF. it
CAMPIGLI Nicola
-
DNF. it
LONGHITANO Claudio
-
DNF. it
PREVITERA Andrea
-
DNF. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Brayam Estheinger
-
DNF. it
ROSSINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
SCARDIGLI Emanuele
-
DNF. fr
MORREALE Gioele
-
DNF. it
BACCI Raffaele
-
DNF. it
GIANNELLI Gabriele
-
DNF. it
GIANNELLI Michael
-
DNF. it
BELLINI Daniele
-
DNF. it
PIERONI Mirco
-
DNF. it
MONTI Federico
-
DNF. it
BONGIORNI Emiliano
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Simone
-
DNF. it
GIUSTI Luca
-
DNF. it
SPADA Pasquale
-
DNF. it
TARDELLI Alessandro
-
DNF. it
CAPATI Emanuele
-
DNF. it
CAPATI Michael
-
DNF. it
GALANTUCCI Jacopo
-
DNF. it
PIZZO Emanuele
-
DNF. it
QUATTRINI Luca
-
DNF. it
STINCHELLI Alberto
-
DNF. it
BARRA Francesco
-
DNF. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
DNF. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
DNF. pl
MROZEK Marcin
-
DNF. it
PERNA Simone
-
DNF. it
COLI Stefano
-
DNF. it
QUAGLIOZZI Alessio
-
DNF. it
DI MAIO Domenico
-
DNF. it
PIAZZA Francesco
-
DNF. au
BECKINSALE Jack
-
DNF. it
DELLE FOGLIE Michael
-
DNF. it
GRAZIAN Christian
-
DNF. it
MARCOLIN Matteo
-
DNF. it
BORDACCHINI Andrea
-