Grand Prix Criquielion

: Silly > Deux-Acren

Sunday 17th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185km

1. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
04:21:02
2. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:40
3. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Veranclassic - Ekoi
0:42
4. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:57
5. be
BOSMANS Tom
-
6. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
-
7. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:02
8. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
1:51
9. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel
-
10. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
11. be
DE CLERCQ Angelo
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
12. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. be
WARLOP Jordi
-
14. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
15. be
DEFREYNE Cedric
-
16. be
VANDEWIELE Frederik
-
17. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
18. be
WASTYN Emiel
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
19. be
DEBRUYNE Glenn
-
20. fr
LECROCQ Jérémy
-
21. be
MERTENS Robin
-
22. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
23. fr
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
-
24. fr
GINELLI Vincent
-
25. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
26. be
YDENS Andrew
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
27. be
ONGHENA Matthias
-
28. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
29. be
VAN HECKE Elias
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
30. be
GEERINCKX Ruben
-
31. be
MANNAERTS Jelle
Colba - Superano Ham
-
32. be
DE CORTE Axel
-
33. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel
-
34. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Cibel
-
35. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
-
36. be
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
-
37. be
VANRENTHERGHEM Bram
-
38. be
VOSS Arnaud
-
39. be
BOUTS Jordy
-
40. be
DECHESNE Julien
-
41. be
COBBAERT Robby
-
42. be
DE VYLDER Lindsey
-
43. be
ALLEGAERT Piet
-
44. be
EYSKENS Jeroen
-
45. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
46. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
47. be
GOOSSENS Kenny
Cibel
-
48. be
MERTZ Nicolas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
49. be
REYNAERTS Wim
-
50. be
MASURE Brent
-
51. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
52. be
PICOUX Maximilien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
53. fr
LEGRAS Nicolas
-
54. be
VAN DER SCHELDEN Jasper
-
55. us
GIBBONS Thomas
Cibel
-
56. be
REYNVOET Niels
-
57. be
VANSUMERE Ian
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
58. be
PIETERS Laurent
-
59. be
BROES Michiel
-
60. be
LOGIER Jan
-
61. be
JOSEPH Thomas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
62. be
WYNANTS Nick
-
63. be
DE MAREZ Ruben
-
64. be
D\' HEER Jeroen
-
65. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
66. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
67. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Colba - Superano Ham
-
68. be
DE POORTER Maxime
-
69. no
ORSET Jonas
-
70. be
VAN DE WALLE Goran
-
71. be
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
72. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
73. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
74. be
VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan
-
75. be
LIVYNS Arjen
-
76. be
VANBESIEN Thomas
-
77. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
78. be
VELLE Glenn
-
79. nl
VAN DER MEER Nick
Colba - Superano Ham
-
80. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
81. be
CLAUW John-ross
-
82. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
83. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
-
84. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
85. be
DE WINTER Hugo
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
86. be
TOPKE Frederik
-
87. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel
-
88. be
DE SY Gertjan
-
89. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
90. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
91. be
DE SCHUYTER Arne
-
92. be
STENUIT Robin
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
93. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
94. be
VAN TICHELT Yorben
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
95. be
SEYE Guillaume
-
96. be
DE PLUS Laurens
-
97. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
98. fr
GAREL Adrien
-
99. be
GREMELPONT Axel
-
100. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
101. be
VANDYCK Niels
-
102. be
VENS Quincy
Colba - Superano Ham
-
103. be
MEHEUS Gill
-
104. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
-
105. be
DELBAERE Tijs
-
106. be
GODERIS Jelle
-
107. be
FRANCKAERT Gregory
-
108. be
DURANT Joaquim
-
109. be
ROELANTS Rutger
-
110. be
FRANKEN Marc
-
111. be
MOTTE David
-
112. be
RUYTERS Brecht
-
113. be
DEWORTELAER Serge
Veranclassic - Ekoi
-
114. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
115. be
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
116. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
117. be
VANTORNOUT Klaas
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
-
118. be
VERWEE Pieter
2:45
119. be
VERWAEST Kevin
2:48
120. be
VANDEWALLE Matthias
2:50
121. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
-
122. be
LA ROSE Grégory
5:07
123. be
VAN LAER Titte
7:03
124. be
COOLS Alexander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
125. be
VAN DURME Jens
-
126. be
DULT Laurens
-
127. be
DE BOCK Stijn
-
128. lu
FRITSCH Sven
Team Differdange - Losch
-
129. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
130. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
131. be
VAN BOVEN Frederik
7:22
132. be
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
8:07
133. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
134. ch
STOCKER Manuel
Team Differdange - Losch
8:41
DNF. be
BALLET Mathias
-
DNF. be
HEYTENS Maxim
-
DNF. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
GEERINCK Jens
Cibel
-
DNF. be
DEGUELLE Christopher
-
DNF. be
BARATTO Jonathan
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
HAAG Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
PEELAERS Jeff
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DE VOS Lucas
-
DNF. gb
WHELAN Dan
-
DNF. be
DE KETELE Angelo
-
DNF. be
DENYS Brecht
-
DNF. be
PORIAU Tim
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
PEETERS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
SEGERS Joren
-
DNF. be
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
CLAEYS Kevin
Colba - Superano Ham
-
DNF. be
DRON Boris
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. pl
NOWICKI Kacper
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. fr
GARBET Nicolas
-
DNF. fr
HAVOT Sébastien
-
DNF. be
BEULENS David
-
DNF. be
TEMMERMAN Jasper
-
DNF. be
STASSIJNS Ben
-