Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay

Stage 4

: Chicoutimi > Chicoutimi

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 149.8km


Stage Result

1. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
Garneau - Québecor
03:41:54
2. ca
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
0:03
3. au
LOWNDES Jason
Garneau - Québecor
-
4. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
5. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
-
6. ca
MOREAU Etienne
-
7. au
CALABRIA Fabio
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
-
8. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
-
9. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
10. ca
EPSTEIN Gavriel
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
-
11. nz
RAY Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
12. bb
MATTHEWS Darren
-
13. ca
GAGNE Julien
Garneau - Québecor
-
14. ca
DROUIN David
-
15. us
SMALL Cory
-
16. ca
VARABEI Anton
Garneau - Québecor
-
17. ca
KEEPING Stephen
-
18. ca
BRISEBOIS Olivier
Garneau - Québecor
-
19. au
TALBOT Brodie
Team Budget Forklifts
-
20. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
21. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
22. ca
COSSETTE Frédéric
-
23. us
MITCHELL Tim
-
24. nz
HORGAN Samuel
Team Budget Forklifts
-
25. au
KAUFFMANN Jacob
Team Budget Forklifts
-
26. us
CHRISTOPHER Drew
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
-
27. ca
HARGROVE Robert
-
28. us
MULLERVY Kevin
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
-
29. au
CANTY Brendan
Team Budget Forklifts
-
30. ca
CHEYNE Jordan
-
31. au
BERRY Josh
Team Budget Forklifts
-
32. ca
O BRIEN Conor
-
33. ca
MCPHADEN Cameron
-
34. ca
BURKE Jack
0:11
35. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
-
36. ca
VEAL Ed
-
37. us
SOLADAY Thomas
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
38. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
0:17
39. us
MULLERVY Conor
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
0:25
40. us
CARR Adam
1:03
41. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
1:07
42. us
YOUNG Eric
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
43. ca
COSSETTE Sébastien
4:59
44. ca
ST-JOHN Derrick
Silber Pro Cycling
5:07
45. es
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
5:09
46. us
HOWE Isaac
Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes
-
47. za
GREENE Edward
5:25
48. au
MULHERN Mitchell
Team Budget Forklifts
-
49. ca
LE ROSSIGNOL Michael
Silber Pro Cycling
10:41
DNF. tt
SAMUEL Gevan
-
DNF. us
HUFF Charles Bradley
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. ca
GAUTHIER Simon Pierre
Garneau - Québecor
-
DNF. au
SUNDERLAND Scott
Team Budget Forklifts
-
DNF. us
MCCORMACK Brendan
-
DNF. ca
FOTHERGILL Simon
-
DNF. ca
WALSH Edward
-
DNF. ca
ETZL Brandon
-
DNF. us
HRYCAJ Yuri
-
DNF. ca
THOMAS Aaron
-
DNF. bm
MAYHO Dominique
-
DNF. ca
ROTH Casey
-
DNF. ca
MARTEL Benjamin
-
DNF. ca
PURIFICATI Justin
-
DNF. ca
ANDREW Ben
-
DNF. ca
JEAN Émile
-
DNF. ca
PATRY Yohan
-
DNF. ca
CARTIER Alexis
-
DNF. ca
PINEDA Hendrik
-
DNF. ca
MACDONALD Mitchell
-
DNF. ca
CHARTRAND Benjamin
-
DNF. ca
BLACKBURN William
-
DNF. ca
LAPIERRE Ugo
-