Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»

: Rivery > Amiens

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 189.4km

1. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
04:37:26
2. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
3. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
4. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
0:16
5. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
0:19
6. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
7. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
8. fr
LOUBET Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
9. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
1:02
11. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:28
12. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
13. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
14. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
MENUT David
Auber 93
-
16. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
17. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
18. fr
CHAINEL Steve
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
20. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
1:36
21. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
2:11
22. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
-
24. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
3:24
25. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
26. ch
JAUN Lukas
Roth – Skoda
-
27. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
28. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
29. fr
THOMAS Benjamin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
30. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
31. be
BARATTO Jonathan
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
32. fr
PACHER Quentin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
33. de
WEBER Sascha
CCT p/b Champion System
-
34. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
35. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
36. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
37. be
COENEN Johan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
38. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3:30
39. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
40. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
3:32
41. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
42. fr
VIMPERE Theo
Auber 93
-
43. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
44. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
45. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
46. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
47. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
-
48. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Roth – Skoda
-
49. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
3:35
50. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
51. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Roth – Skoda
3:37
52. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
6:01
53. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:23
54. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
55. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
CCT p/b Champion System
-
56. be
RAYMACKERS Cedric
Team Differdange - Losch
-
57. de
SPRINGER Christoph
Team Vorarlberg
-
58. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
59. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
60. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
6:25
61. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
62. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
63. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
64. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
65. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
66. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
67. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Roth – Skoda
-
68. lv
DAKTERIS Janis
Team Differdange - Losch
6:28
69. fr
CANAL Fabien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
70. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
71. fr
PENVEN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
72. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:33
74. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
75. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
76. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
77. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
78. be
HAAG Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
79. be
VANSUMERE Ian
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
80. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
81. be
MERTZ Nicolas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
82. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
83. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
84. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
85. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
86. be
YDENS Andrew
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
87. be
PEELAERS Jeff
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
14:11
88. at
SCHREIBER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
-
89. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
90. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
91. de
AMPLER Rick
Team Differdange - Losch
-
92. er
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
Roth – Skoda
-
93. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
14:28
94. it
CATANIA Claudio
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
17:59
DNF. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
DNF. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
DNF. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
-
DNF. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. jp
TOKUDA Tanzo
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. nz
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. nz
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. lu
FRITSCH Sven
Team Differdange - Losch
-
DNF. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Roth – Skoda
-