Grand Prix of Moscow

: Moscow > Moscow

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 123km

1. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
02:41:08
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
-
3. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
4. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
5. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
6. by
RAMANAU Raman
-
7. ru
ZHDANOV Alexander
-
8. ru
MARTYSHEV Aleksandr
-
9. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
-
10. ru
YAKIMOV Konstantin
-
11. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever
-
12. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
13. ru
GAREYSHIN Aydar
-
14. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
15. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
-
16. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
17. kz
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
-
18. gt
QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
19. md
CIOBAN Sergiu
-
20. ru
KULIKOV Vladislav
-
21. by
KOTAU Siarhei
-
22. by
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
-
23. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
24. ru
TARANENKO Vladislav
-
25. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
26. ru
PRUTSKOV Alexii
-
27. uz
SHAEKHOV Vadim
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
28. ru
KUGAEVSKIY Nikita
-
29. rs
KOZOMARA Nikola
-
30. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
-
31. ru
IVANOV Evgeny
-
32. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
33. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Cycling Team
-
34. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
35. ru
VOEVODIN Petr
-
36. ru
KOVALEV Evgeny
-
37. ru
SHCHEDOV Vladislav
-
38. ru
LOBOV Aleksandr
-
39. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
40. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
-
41. by
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
42. ru
MANAKOV Victor
Leopard Development Team
-
43. by
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
44. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
45. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
46. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
0:08
47. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
48. ru
GORENKOV Artem
-
49. uz
GALYANOV Vladislav
-
50. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
51. ua
MALEEV Tymur
ISD Continental Team
-
52. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
53. ru
BEREZKIN Denis
-
54. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
55. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
56. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
57. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
58. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
59. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
60. ru
ODEGOV Ivan
-
61. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
62. ru
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
63. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
64. md
HALCA Constantin
-
65. ru
RUDAKOV Maksim
-
66. ua
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
-
67. de
KEUSER Andreas
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
68. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
-
69. es
CASENY Ruben
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
70. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
71. by
SAKALOU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
72. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
73. ru
MEKSHEEV Aleksei
-
74. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
75. ru
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
-
76. by
TSISHKOU Raman
-
77. ru
RADIONOV Mykhaylo
-
78. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
-
79. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
80. by
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
0:19
81. ru
GORBUSHIN Maksim
-
82. ru
KAVUN Ilia
-
83. ru
PTASHKIN Pavel
0:22
84. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
85. ru
BAKHIN Eugeny
-
86. ru
ZAKHAROV Kirill
-
87. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
88. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
89. md
RAILEANU Cristian
-
90. kz
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
-
91. ru
MOROZOV Roman
-
92. es
VILANOVA Marc
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
93. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
94. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
95. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
0:33
96. ru
MOSIN Sergey
-
97. ee
PUHM Reijo
Rietumu - Delfin
0:36
98. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
99. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
0:39
100. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
101. rs
KAZSA Gabor
Nankang - Dynatek
-
102. ua
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
0:59
103. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
1:10
104. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever
1:15
105. ru
SOLOVEV Pavel
1:17
106. md
CARTIN Victor
1:33
107. ru
ZYUKIN Kirill
1:36
108. by
AHIYEVICH Aleh
1:52
109. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
2:10
110. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
2:16
111. ru
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
2:30
112. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
2:54
113. ru
LUKONIN Andrey
Itera - Katusha
-
114. uz
MEDVEDEV Sergey
3:08
115. ru
KUZNETSOV Igor
3:54
116. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
4:20
117. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
118. uz
FEDOROV Ruslan
5:55
DNF. ru
ZUBOV Matvey
-
DNF. ru
ZOTOV Evgeny
-
DNF. ua
KARNULIN Denis
-
DNF. ru
KULIKOV Sergei
-
DNF. ru
SAIKO Pavel
-
DNF. ru
DUYUNOV Vladislav
-
DNF. ru
ROMANENKO Artem
-
DNF. ru
LOBANOV Alexsandr
-
DNF. ru
BELYAEVSKIY Mikhail
-
DNF. ru
CHEREPANOV Stepan
-
DNF. ru
MOKROV Dmitriy
-
DNF. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ru
KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. uz
YAMBULATOV Timur
-
DNF. uz
SHIRMUKHAMEDOV Yuriy
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
DNF. md
VRABII Andrei
-
DNF. ch
FRASA Luca
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
DNS. ru
YATSEVICH Kirill
-
DNS. ru
STRELTSOV Alexander
-
DNS. ru
SINITSYN Kirill
-
DNS. ru
CHIRKOV Ilya
-
DNS. ru
BEZDENEZHNYKH Vadim
-
DNS. ru
BELYKH Sergey
-