Hadeland GP

: Jaren > Jaren

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 171.5km

1. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
04:17:54
2. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
3. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
4. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
-
5. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
0:24
6. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:37
7. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
-
8. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
9. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
10. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
11. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
12. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:40
13. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:07
14. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
15. no
OLSEN Andreas
-
16. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
17. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
18. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
19. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
20. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
1:11
21. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
-
22. dk
LANDER Sebastian
Team Trefor - Blue Water
2:08
23. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
24. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
25. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
26. no
KLEVGÅRD Kristian
-
27. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
28. no
BERGER Hakon Frengstad
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
29. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
-
30. no
HURUM Sondre Moen
-
31. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
32. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
33. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
34. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:13
35. no
LJøSTAD NIELSEN Åge
2:25
36. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
3:22
37. no
RASMUSSEN Steinar
3:31
38. lv
TRAUTMANIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
39. no
ULVEN Tormod
3:33
40. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
-
41. no
HANNESTAD Christian
3:50
42. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:54
43. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
3:55
44. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:00
45. no
WAERSTED Syver
-
46. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
47. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
48. no
KNEPPE Imen Smedsberg
4:04
49. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
4:05
50. no
BROLL Sivert
-
51. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
52. no
FJELDAVLIE Jørn
4:14
53. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
7:11
54. no
SVERRE DYNGELAND Vik
7:17
55. nl
WOLSINK Jelle
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7:18
56. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
8:36
57. no
ULVEN Olav
-
58. no
STIGSRUD Ereik
-
59. no
KULSETH Kristian
-
60. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor - Blue Water
8:42
61. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick
-
62. no
JORDE Ola
9:49
63. no
EIKELAND Odin
10:50
64. no
BORSHEIM Vegard
-
65. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
11:49
66. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
67. no
HALVORSEN Eirik
-
68. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
69. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
70. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
71. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
-
72. no
KNUTSEN Odin Hallvard
-
73. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
-
74. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
75. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
ColoQuick
-
76. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
77. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
11:54
78. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
12:01
79. no
TILLER Rasmus
12:03
80. dk
SøRENSEN Jimmi
ColoQuick
-
81. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
82. no
ROE Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
83. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
DNF. lv
RACENAJS Kristofers
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
SCHONNEMANN LARSEN Kaspar
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
-
DNF. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
TANDREVOLD Halvor
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
AMUNDRUD Kjetil
-
DNF. no
FURNES Magnus Emil
-
DNF. no
DALAN Torkel Østlyngen
-
DNF. no
NILSEN Bjarne
-
DNF. no
JAERSON Thomas
-
DNF. no
HAUGEN Knut Erik
-
DNF. no
WILSKOG Kenneth
-
DNF. dk
WIIK NIELSEN Sondre
-
DNF. no
JAERSON Daniel
-
DNF. no
GROVEN Aasmund
-
DNF. no
SANDE Knut
-
DNF. no
HAUGSVÆR Sindre
-
DNF. no
MUGGERUD Kristian Andresen
-
DNF. no
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
-
DNF. no
ANDERSEN Hans-tore Ebeltoft
-
DNF. no
SKJOLD Mathias
-
DNF. no
SUNDSTROM Erlend
-
DNF. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
DNF. no
JOHNSON Bjorn Anders
-
DNF. no
HJORTH Jonas
-
DNF. no
FORDAL Arnt-ove
-
DNF. no
PèREZ Alexander Einarson
-
DNF. no
BORSHEIM Vegard
-
DNF. no
MARKEN Petter Zahl
-
DNF. no
RAANESS Håkon
-
DNF. no
ASPHAUG Thomas
-
DNF. no
BURCHARDT Henrik Lorentz
-
DNF. no
GERRITSEN Stijn
-
DNF. no
FUGLSTAD Andreas
-
DNF. no
SOLEM Eirik
-
DNF. no
FATNES Martin
-
DNF. no
AARSTINSEN Magne
-
DNF. no
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
-
DNF. no
FLATEN Sondre Idsøe
-
DNF. no
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
-
DNF. no
RIISE Christian Erevik
-
DNF. no
MONSEN Johan
-
DNF. no
VANGEN Martin
-
DNF. no
JOHANSSON Joakim
-
DNF. no
FORAY Maxim
-
DNF. no
HENRIKSEN Adrian
-
DNF. no
HANSEN Jonas Boye
-
DNF. no
HANSEN Dan Erik
-
DNF. no
PRESTERUD Ola
-
DNF. no
VATN Erik Sæbu
-
DNF. no
BAKKEN Johan
-
DNF. no
EIKELAND Ken Levi
-
DNF. no
SKALLEBERG Reidar
-
DNF. no
BLÅLID Marius
-
DNF. no
SNEISEN Jørgen
-
DNF. no
GROV Magnus Austlid
-
DNF. no
FOSS Marius
-
DNF. no
STEEN Fredrik
-
DNF. no
KIRKHUS Per Kristian
-
DNF. no
TUNSET JR Arnfinn
-
DNF. no
KARLSEN Hans Einar
-
DNF. no
ENSINK Sander
-
DNF. no
JANSEN Frode Ottestad
-
DNF. no
RINGKILEN Lasse
-
DNF. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
VIKA Ørjan
-
DNF. no
DALE Roger
-
DNF. no
RASMUSSEN Mathias
-
DNF. no
HAUGSVAER Håvard
-
DNS. no
MOE Dag Julius
-
DNS. no
KOLSUNG Erik
-
DNS. no
UNNESTAD Sondre
-