Himmerland Rundt

: Års > Års

Saturday 2nd May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 190km

1. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
04:28:30
2. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
3. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
4. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
5. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
6. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7. se
SVENSSON Marcus
-
8. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
-
9. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
10. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
11. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
12. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
13. dk
CORELL Mads
ColoQuick
-
14. dk
GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann
-
15. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
17. dk
WINDING Heine
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
18. no
HURUM Sondre Moen
-
19. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
20. dk
LANDER Sebastian
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
21. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
22. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
23. nl
HOFMAN Arjan
-
24. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
25. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
-
26. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
-
27. no
BERGER Hakon Frengstad
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
28. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
29. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
-
30. se
LUNDGREN Isac
-
31. dk
BAHNSEN Mikkel
-
32. se
LARSEN Richard
-
33. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
34. no
HILDE Adrian
-
35. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
36. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
37. dk
ANDERSEN Kasper
-
38. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
-
39. no
BøRRESEN Magnus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
40. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
41. dk
BROGE Niels Nyborg
-
42. no
LJøSTAD NIELSEN Åge
-
43. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mathias
-
44. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
45. de
BAUM Lukas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
46. dk
SCHWARTZ Frederik
-
47. dk
JENSEN Thomas
-
48. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
49. no
MøRLAND Morten
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
50. no
HALVORSEN Eirik
-
51. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
52. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
53. dk
JENSEN Jesper Kael
-
54. dk
GAAL Simon
-
55. dk
FRANDSEN Jakob
-
56. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
57. dk
BRADTBERG Nils Eigil
-
58. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
59. dk
VEYHE Torkil
-
60. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
61. dk
BRENGHOJ Mathias
-
62. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
63. dk
STAMPE Kristoffer
-
64. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
65. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
66. dk
JAEGER Michael
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
67. no
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
-
68. dk
HOBERG Morten
-
69. dk
POULSEN August Mors
-
70. lv
TRAUTMANIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
71. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
72. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
-
73. se
JOHANSSON Fredrik
-
74. se
GINGSJö Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
75. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
-
76. no
JOHANSSON Joakim
-
77. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
-
78. se
ANDERSSON Mats
-
79. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
80. se
BALCK Sebastian
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
81. se
PERSSON Petter
-
82. se
ANDERSSON Magnus
-
83. se
NILSSON Ove
-
84. dk
CARSTENSEN Lars
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
85. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
-
86. dk
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas
-
87. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
88. se
JOHANSSON Jesper
-
89. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
90. se
SöDERGRANN Jacob
0:21
91. se
DAHLBERG Anders
-
92. se
ERICSSON Patrik
-
93. dk
JORGENSEN Nicolai
-
94. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
95. se
STEVENSON Christopher
-
96. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:25
97. se
PöLDER Robert
0:35
98. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
0:42
99. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:43
100. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:56
101. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
1:17
102. no
NILSEN Bjarne
1:49
103. fi
KANERVA Hiski
2:00
104. se
WALLÉN Erik
2:01
105. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
106. dk
POULSEN Jonas
-
107. nl
ESSERS Jan
2:31
108. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
109. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
110. dk
MøLLER Sebastian
4:24
111. dk
DAM SøRENSEN Emil
-
112. fi
REPO Valterri
-
113. dk
RASMUSSEN Frederik
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
114. dk
VAMMEN Eskil
-
115. dk
KALHøJ Kasper
-
116. dk
BONLYKKE Marcus
5:05
117. dk
BUKDAL Joakim
5:11
118. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
ColoQuick
-
119. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
120. de
KOCH Jonas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
121. dk
JENSEN Søren
6:29
122. lv
SAVICKIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
7:26
123. dk
HAISLUND Gustav
-
124. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
125. se
BARTOLOMé David
-
126. dk
EGEBIRK Thomas
-
127. nl
DE WEERD Pieter-Paul
7:29
128. no
KJELDSBERG Petter
8:21
129. dk
HOLM Anders
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
8:57
130. fi
SILFVER Saku
9:34
131. no
WIIK NIELSEN Sondre
9:35
132. dk
BUSK Elias Helleskov
9:43
133. dk
GULDBÆK Simon
10:46
134. se
HILLERSTRöM RUNDH Vic
13:21
DNF. se
NYQVIST Erik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
LARSEN Thomas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER ZWET Arno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. dk
TOFT Martin
-
DNF. nl
NAGELHOUT Berry
-
DNF. nl
DE HAAN Arjan
-
DNF. se
ZANDER Karl-axel
-
DNF. se
LANDSTROM Johan
-
DNF. se
NYSTRAND Johan
-
DNF. no
WESTGAARD Kristoffer
-
DNF. no
WESTGAARD Marius Ylven
-
DNF. no
ELLINGSEN Jonas
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
ELLINGSEN Jone
-
DNF. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
FURNES Magnus Emil
-
DNF. no
GROV Magnus Austlid
-
DNF. dk
MALMKJæR Kasper
-
DNF. dk
HENNING Nikolaj
-
DNF. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
DNF. fi
LAANTERä Kalle
-
DNF. fi
URMAS Stefani
-
DNF. no
FOSS Marius
-
DNF. dk
DAL Jeppe
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mikkel Black
-
DNF. dk
MUFF Frederik
-
DNF. dk
BJERREMAND Anders
-
DNF. dk
FRANK Martin
-
DNF. dk
DAL Jeppe
-
DNF. dk
MEYER Mads
-
DNF. dk
ELBAEK Christian
-
DNF. dk
BJERREMAND Anders
-
DNF. dk
KRISTENSEN Allan
-
DNF. dk
FRANK Martin
-