Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT)  Stage 3 

Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel

Stage 1

: Sluiskil > Sluiskil

Friday 22nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 108.1km


Stage Result

1. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
02:29:04
2. de
KANTER Max
-
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
4. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
5. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
-
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
7. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
-
8. de
DOMINICK Julius
-
9. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
-
10. de
FLICKE Bastian
-
11. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
12. fi
RELANTO Erik
0:04
13. gb
HOLT Joe
0:17
14. de
TREUBEL Pascal
0:19
15. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
16. gb
WOOD Reece
-
17. au
STORER Michael
-
18. be
GERITS Senne
-
19. gb
MOSES Alfie
-
20. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
1:27
21. nl
WELTEN Bram
1:30
22. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
23. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
24. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
25. be
CLICTEUR Arne
-
26. nl
ZEBEL Daan
-
27. fr
BRULEZ Miqele
-
28. nl
BOELE Niels
-
29. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
30. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
-
31. be
BORRA Gilles
-
32. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
-
33. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
34. gb
DRAPER Nathan
-
35. nl
BREUKELMAN Chiel
-
36. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
37. be
MUYS Ayton
-
38. nl
LOOHUIS Luuk
-
39. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
40. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
41. nl
STRAVERS Jari
-
42. gb
ESCRITT Jack
-
43. be
DE WEVER Merten
-
44. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
45. gb
FRY Joseph
-
46. be
BOUTEN Migel
-
47. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
48. nl
WIJKEL Tom
-
49. nl
COSTER Patrick
-
50. be
DELBAERE Kenny
-
51. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
-
52. de
HEMING Janek
-
53. be
D HONDT Jari
-
54. fr
HAUDIQUET Pierre
-
55. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
-
56. be
HESTERS Jules
-
57. be
DE WILDE Arno
-
58. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
59. be
DANIELS Simon
-
60. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
61. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
62. be
CASTRIQUE Jonas
-
63. tr
AYTEKIN Tunahan
-
64. be
BOUTS Jens
-
65. be
VASTMANS Dries
-
66. us
KEOUGH Ian
-
67. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
68. de
HENN Luca
-
69. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
70. ch
MADER Gino
-
71. de
STORK Florian
-
72. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
-
73. de
HAUPT Tarik
-
74. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
75. de
HARTIG Jonas
-
76. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
-
77. de
BANUSCH Richard
-
78. no
WOLD Marius
-
79. fr
SAISON Antoine
-
80. be
BECK Cedric
-
81. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
-
82. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
-
83. be
BISSCHOP Ruben
-
84. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
-
85. qu
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
86. be
APERS Ruben
-
87. us
HOOVER Gavin
-
88. us
EAST Evan
-
89. de
GROß Felix
-
90. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
-
91. nl
DEKKER David
-
92. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
-
93. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
94. nl
ENGELE Rienk
-
95. gb
GRAY Rob
-
96. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
97. nl
MUIS Jesse
-
98. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
99. nl
SITTERS Bas
-
100. nl
HUIJGHE Gilles
-
101. gb
WALKER Joey
-
102. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
-
103. nl
DUIJVESTEIJN Jim
-
104. nl
GEIJS Vince
-
105. nl
VAN HOUT Maarten
-
106. gb
BAILLIE Karl
-
107. be
VERFAILLIE Arne
-
108. nl
RODIJK Sven
-
109. nl
MEIJER Sjoerd
-
110. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
111. nl
VARWEG Christian
-
112. gb
MARTIN Grant
-
113. tw
TU Chih Hao
-
114. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
-
115. no
TVEITAN Henrik
-
116. fr
DOURLENS Charles Antoine
-
117. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
-
118. be
JANSSENS Jarid
-
119. be
DE ROOSE Gertjan
-
120. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
-
121. de
ZETSCHE Luka
-
122. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
123. gb
BARNET Matthias
-
124. nl
DE PEIJPER Cliff
-
125. de
WINKLER Nick
-
126. no
LYNGOY Kristian
-
127. nl
DOORNBOSCH Jim
-
128. nl
VAN DER VORST Franky
-
129. gb
HILL Ryan
-
130. nl
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
-
131. nl
FLOREN Wesley
-
132. nl
POTZE Olaf
-
133. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
134. nl
DEELSTRA Niek
-
135. nl
VEENSTRA Rudy
-
136. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
-
137. be
TRIO Maxim
-
138. nl
MUSKENS Mart
-
139. nl
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
-
140. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
141. de
HAHNER Fabian
-
142. nl
TEN HOVE Corné
-
143. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
4:44
144. nl
VOET Jens
4:51
145. nl
VAN DER GAAG Luuk
9:06
146. fi
KELONEVA Aku
9:19
147. nl
ROELANDS Jan
-
148. dk
GOETKE Rasmus
10:48
149. dk
SCHJOEDT Sebastian
-
150. nl
VALK Mathijs
-
151. hu
FABIAN Abel
10:51
152. nl
PAALMAN Jochem
-
153. nl
OVERSTEGEN Rutger
10:54
154. nl
ENGELMANN Wouter
-
155. de
TEGL Lorenz
-
156. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
157. nl
GROBBINK Jesse
-
158. gb
MACLEOD John
-
159. de
DIENERT Raphael
-
160. nl
GROENEVELD Ron
-
161. nl
BROER Tristan
-
162. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads Emil
11:04
163. fr
RAMON Thomas
-
164. nl
VAN NIEROP Dion
11:11
165. de
KOLB Jonathan
11:32
DNF. nl
KLEINHEERENBRINK Emil
-
DNF. dk
SALBY Alexander
-
DNF. dk
STIGAARD Rasmus
-
DNF. dk
RUAGER Gustav
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BROEK Floris
-
DNF. fi
TERÄVÄ Simo
-
DNF. nl
MAHIEU Max
-
DNF. nl
DE KONING Sem
-
DNF. de
HAMM Moritz
-
DNF. de
SCHENK Niklas
-
DNF. de
BÖSE Alexander
-
DNF. nl
KROON Rody
-
DNF. nl
HOOLE Thomas
-
DNF. ch
RUDA Valentin
-
DNF. nl
KOOREMAN Damian
-
DNF. nl
VISSER Huub
-
DNF. nl
LUBBERS Maarten
-
DNF. nl
GREFTE Luc
-
DNF. gb
FORSYTH Ben
-
DNF. gb
MITCHELL Callum
-
DNF. be
MARIEN Jente
-

General Classification

1. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
02:28:54
2. de
KANTER Max
0:04
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
0:05
4. us
MCNULTY Brandon
0:06
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:07
6. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
0:09
7. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
0:10
8. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
-
9. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
-
10. de
DOMINICK Julius
-
11. de
FLICKE Bastian
-
12. fi
RELANTO Erik
0:12
13. gb
HOLT Joe
0:27
14. de
TREUBEL Pascal
0:29
15. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
16. gb
WOOD Reece
-
17. au
STORER Michael
-
18. be
GERITS Senne
-
19. gb
MOSES Alfie
-
20. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
1:37
21. nl
STRAVERS Jari
1:39
22. nl
WELTEN Bram
1:40
23. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
24. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
25. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
26. be
CLICTEUR Arne
-
27. nl
ZEBEL Daan
-
28. fr
BRULEZ Miqele
-
29. nl
BOELE Niels
-
30. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
31. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
-
32. be
BORRA Gilles
-
33. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
-
34. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
35. gb
DRAPER Nathan
-
36. nl
BREUKELMAN Chiel
-
37. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
38. be
MUYS Ayton
-
39. nl
LOOHUIS Luuk
-
40. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
41. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
42. gb
ESCRITT Jack
-
43. be
DE WEVER Merten
-
44. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
45. gb
FRY Joseph
-
46. be
BOUTEN Migel
-
47. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
48. nl
WIJKEL Tom
-
49. nl
COSTER Patrick
-
50. be
DELBAERE Kenny
-
51. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
-
52. de
HEMING Janek
-
53. be
D HONDT Jari
-
54. fr
HAUDIQUET Pierre
-
55. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
-
56. be
HESTERS Jules
-
57. be
DE WILDE Arno
-
58. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
59. be
DANIELS Simon
-
60. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
61. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
62. be
CASTRIQUE Jonas
-
63. tr
AYTEKIN Tunahan
-
64. be
BOUTS Jens
-
65. be
VASTMANS Dries
-
66. us
KEOUGH Ian
-
67. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
68. de
HENN Luca
-
69. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
70. ch
MADER Gino
-
71. de
STORK Florian
-
72. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
-
73. de
HAUPT Tarik
-
74. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
75. de
HARTIG Jonas
-
76. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
-
77. de
BANUSCH Richard
-
78. no
WOLD Marius
-
79. fr
SAISON Antoine
-
80. be
BECK Cedric
-
81. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
-
82. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
-
83. be
BISSCHOP Ruben
-
84. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
-
85. qu
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
86. be
APERS Ruben
-
87. us
HOOVER Gavin
-
88. us
EAST Evan
-
89. de
GROß Felix
-
90. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
-
91. nl
DEKKER David
-
92. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
-
93. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
94. nl
ENGELE Rienk
-
95. gb
GRAY Rob
-
96. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
97. nl
MUIS Jesse
-
98. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
99. nl
SITTERS Bas
-
100. nl
HUIJGHE Gilles
-
101. gb
WALKER Joey
2:08
102. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
2:19
103. nl
DUIJVESTEIJN Jim
3:30
104. nl
GEIJS Vince
4:10
105. nl
VAN HOUT Maarten
4:11
106. gb
BAILLIE Karl
4:38
107. be
VERFAILLIE Arne
4:44
108. nl
RODIJK Sven
4:47
109. nl
MEIJER Sjoerd
-
110. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
111. nl
VARWEG Christian
-
112. gb
MARTIN Grant
-
113. tw
TU Chih Hao
-
114. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
-
115. no
TVEITAN Henrik
-
116. fr
DOURLENS Charles Antoine
-
117. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
-
118. be
JANSSENS Jarid
-
119. be
DE ROOSE Gertjan
-
120. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
-
121. de
ZETSCHE Luka
-
122. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
123. gb
BARNET Matthias
-
124. nl
DE PEIJPER Cliff
-
125. de
WINKLER Nick
-
126. no
LYNGOY Kristian
-
127. nl
DOORNBOSCH Jim
-
128. nl
VAN DER VORST Franky
-
129. gb
HILL Ryan
-
130. nl
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
-
131. nl
FLOREN Wesley
-
132. nl
POTZE Olaf
-
133. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
134. nl
DEELSTRA Niek
-
135. nl
VEENSTRA Rudy
-
136. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
-
137. be
TRIO Maxim
-
138. nl
MUSKENS Mart
-
139. nl
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
-
140. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
141. de
HAHNER Fabian
-
142. nl
TEN HOVE Corné
-
143. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
4:54
144. nl
VOET Jens
5:01
145. nl
VAN DER GAAG Luuk
9:16
146. fi
KELONEVA Aku
9:29
147. nl
ROELANDS Jan
-
148. dk
GOETKE Rasmus
10:58
149. dk
SCHJOEDT Sebastian
-
150. nl
VALK Mathijs
-
151. hu
FABIAN Abel
11:01
152. nl
PAALMAN Jochem
-
153. nl
OVERSTEGEN Rutger
11:04
154. nl
ENGELMANN Wouter
-
155. de
TEGL Lorenz
-
156. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
157. nl
GROBBINK Jesse
-
158. gb
MACLEOD John
-
159. de
DIENERT Raphael
-
160. nl
GROENEVELD Ron
-
161. nl
BROER Tristan
-
162. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads Emil
11:14
163. fr
RAMON Thomas
-
164. nl
VAN NIEROP Dion
11:21
165. de
KOLB Jonathan
11:42

Points Classification

1. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
20
2. de
KANTER Max
19
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
18
4. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
17
5. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
16
6. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
15
7. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
14
8. de
DOMINICK Julius
13
9. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
12
10. de
FLICKE Bastian
11
11. nl
SCHELLING Ide
10
12. fi
RELANTO Erik
9
13. gb
HOLT Joe
8
14. de
TREUBEL Pascal
7
15. ch
SPENGLER Mario
6
16. gb
WOOD Reece
5
17. au
STORER Michael
4
18. be
GERITS Senne
3
19. gb
MOSES Alfie
2
20. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
1

Youth Classification

1. nl
SCHELLING Ide
02:28:59
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
0:01
3. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
0:05
4. de
FLICKE Bastian
-
5. gb
WOOD Reece
0:24
6. be
GERITS Senne
-
7. gb
MOSES Alfie
-
8. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
1:32
9. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
1:35
10. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
11. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
12. nl
ZEBEL Daan
-
13. nl
BOELE Niels
-
14. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
-
15. be
BORRA Gilles
-
16. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
-
17. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
18. no
AALRUST Hakon
-
19. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
20. be
DE WEVER Merten
-
21. nl
COSTER Patrick
-
22. be
DELBAERE Kenny
-
23. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
-
24. be
HESTERS Jules
-
25. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
26. be
BOUTS Jens
-
27. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
28. de
HAUPT Tarik
-
29. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
30. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
-
31. de
BANUSCH Richard
-
32. no
WOLD Marius
-
33. be
BECK Cedric
-
34. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
-
35. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
-
36. qu
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
37. be
APERS Ruben
-
38. de
GROß Felix
-
39. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
-
40. nl
DEKKER David
-
41. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
42. gb
GRAY Rob
-
43. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
44. nl
HUIJGHE Gilles
-
45. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
2:14
46. nl
GEIJS Vince
4:05
47. nl
VAN HOUT Maarten
4:06
48. nl
VARWEG Christian
4:42
49. gb
MARTIN Grant
-
50. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
-
51. gb
BARNET Matthias
-
52. nl
DE PEIJPER Cliff
-
53. de
WINKLER Nick
-
54. no
LYNGOY Kristian
-
55. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
-
56. be
TRIO Maxim
-
57. nl
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
-
58. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
59. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
4:49
60. fi
KELONEVA Aku
9:24
61. nl
ROELANDS Jan
-
62. nl
VALK Mathijs
10:53
63. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
10:59
64. gb
MACLEOD John
-
65. de
DIENERT Raphael
-
66. nl
GROENEVELD Ron
-
67. nl
BROER Tristan
-
68. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads Emil
11:09
69. fr
RAMON Thomas
-

Teams Classification

1.
Great Britain
07:27:48
2.
Germany
0:54
3.
FINEST CYCLING Team
0:58