Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT)  Stage 3 

Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel

Stage 3

: Axel > Axel

Saturday 23rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 99.4km


Stage Result

1. nl
WELTEN Bram
02:22:31
2. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
-
3. de
KANTER Max
-
4. de
HARTIG Jonas
-
5. ch
SPENGLER Mario
-
6. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
-
7. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
-
8. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
-
9. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
-
10. be
CLICTEUR Arne
0:51
11. gb
HOLT Joe
-
12. tr
AYTEKIN Tunahan
-
13. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
-
14. nl
BREUKELMAN Chiel
-
15. de
DOMINICK Julius
-
16. nl
DEELSTRA Niek
-
17. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
18. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
19. de
HENN Luca
-
20. be
HESTERS Jules
-
21. de
HEMING Janek
-
22. gb
WOOD Reece
-
23. de
TREUBEL Pascal
-
24. nl
ZEBEL Daan
-
25. gb
MOSES Alfie
-
26. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
27. be
VERFAILLIE Arne
-
28. be
DELBAERE Kenny
-
29. nl
LOOHUIS Luuk
-
30. be
BOUTEN Migel
-
31. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
-
32. nl
STRAVERS Jari
-
33. be
D HONDT Jari
-
34. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
35. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
36. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
37. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
38. be
BISSCHOP Ruben
-
39. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
40. be
CASTRIQUE Jonas
-
41. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
-
42. de
ZETSCHE Luka
-
43. nl
BOELE Niels
-
44. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
-
45. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
46. gb
DRAPER Nathan
-
47. nl
DEKKER David
-
48. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
-
49. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
-
50. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
51. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
-
52. ch
MADER Gino
-
53. be
DE WEVER Merten
-
54. de
STORK Florian
-
55. be
DANIELS Simon
-
56. be
VASTMANS Dries
-
57. no
LYNGOY Kristian
-
58. be
BECK Cedric
-
59. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
60. de
BANUSCH Richard
-
61. gb
BAILLIE Karl
-
62. de
FLICKE Bastian
-
63. us
EAST Evan
-
64. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
65. gb
WALKER Joey
-
66. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
-
67. gb
FRY Joseph
-
68. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
-
69. au
STORER Michael
-
70. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
71. fr
SAISON Antoine
-
72. nl
DUIJVESTEIJN Jim
-
73. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
-
74. gb
GRAY Rob
-
75. qu
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
76. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
77. nl
VAN HOUT Maarten
-
78. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
79. nl
MUIS Jesse
-
80. nl
HUIJGHE Gilles
-
81. de
WINKLER Nick
-
82. gb
ESCRITT Jack
-
83. be
APERS Ruben
1:47
84. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
1:51
85. nl
COSTER Patrick
1:54
86. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
87. be
BOUTS Jens
-
88. be
GERITS Senne
0:51
89. nl
RODIJK Sven
3:06
90. be
MUYS Ayton
0:51
91. no
AALRUST Hakon
3:15
92. dk
GOETKE Rasmus
-
93. nl
ENGELE Rienk
-
94. be
BORRA Gilles
0:51
95. de
KOLB Jonathan
4:12
96. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
4:21
97. nl
VARWEG Christian
-
98. us
KEOUGH Ian
0:51
99. be
BEULLENS Cedric
-
100. de
HAHNER Fabian
4:51
101. nl
GEIJS Vince
4:54
102. nl
FLOREN Wesley
0:51
103. be
DE WILDE Arno
-
104. de
DIENERT Raphael
5:12
105. nl
VEENSTRA Rudy
5:22
106. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
5:36
107. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
108. nl
BROER Tristan
5:42
109. nl
VALK Mathijs
-
110. nl
OVERSTEGEN Rutger
-
111. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
-
112. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
-
113. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
5:46
114. nl
MUSKENS Mart
-
115. fr
HAUDIQUET Pierre
-
116. nl
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
-
117. gb
HILL Ryan
-
118. nl
SITTERS Bas
-
119. fr
DOURLENS Charles Antoine
-
120. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
-
121. de
HAUPT Tarik
-
122. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
-
123. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
-
124. nl
DE PEIJPER Cliff
6:04
125. nl
VAN DER GAAG Luuk
-
126. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
-
127. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
6:22
128. be
JANSSENS Jarid
6:24
129. nl
MEIJER Sjoerd
-
130. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
6:42
131. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
-
132. fr
BRULEZ Miqele
10:38
133. hu
FABIAN Abel
-
134. gb
BARNET Matthias
-
135. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
-
136. no
WOLD Marius
-
137. gb
MACLEOD John
-
138. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads Emil
-
139. be
TRIO Maxim
-
140. us
HOOVER Gavin
11:02
141. no
LUDVIK Holstad
0:51
DNF. nl
WIJKEL Tom
-
DNF. nl
POTZE Olaf
-
DNF. dk
SCHJOEDT Sebastian
-
DNF. nl
VOET Jens
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER VORST Franky
-
DNF. de
GROß Felix
-
DNF. fi
UUSIPERHE Jesse
-
DNF. fi
KELONEVA Aku
-
DNF. no
TVEITAN Henrik
-
DNF. de
TEGL Lorenz
-
DNF. nl
ROELANDS Jan
-
DNF. be
DE ROOSE Gertjan
-
DNF. nl
VAN NUNSPEET Mike
-
DNF. fr
RAMON Thomas
-
DNF. nl
VAN NIEROP Dion
-
DNF. nl
DOORNBOSCH Jim
-
DNF. nl
TEN HOVE Corné
-
DNF. nl
GROENEVELD Ron
-
DNF. nl
OLDE MEIERINK Lars
-
DNF. tw
TU Chih Hao
-
DNF. nl
ENGELMANN Wouter
-
DNF. nl
GROBBINK Jesse
-
DNF. nl
PAALMAN Jochem
-
DNF. gb
MARTIN Grant
-

General Classification

1. de
KANTER Max
05:01:28
2. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
0:29
3. ch
SPENGLER Mario
0:30
4. us
MCNULTY Brandon
0:32
5. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
-
6. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
0:39
7. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
0:49
8. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
0:54
9. au
STORER Michael
1:00
10. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
11. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:01
12. gb
WOOD Reece
1:25
13. be
GERITS Senne
1:27
14. de
DOMINICK Julius
1:31
15. de
TREUBEL Pascal
1:37
16. fi
RELANTO Erik
1:41
17. nl
WELTEN Bram
1:43
18. gb
HOLT Joe
1:44
19. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
1:53
20. de
HARTIG Jonas
1:57
21. ch
MADER Gino
2:09
22. gb
MOSES Alfie
2:12
23. be
BEULLENS Cedric
2:15
24. de
STORK Florian
2:20
25. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
2:23
26. de
BANUSCH Richard
2:27
27. nl
MUIS Jesse
2:29
28. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
2:30
29. us
EAST Evan
2:32
30. ch
KUEHL Joel
-
31. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
-
32. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
33. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
2:33
34. nl
ZEBEL Daan
2:34
35. gb
FRY Joseph
2:36
36. de
HENN Luca
2:37
37. be
DE WILDE Arno
2:38
38. be
MEEUS Jordi
2:40
39. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
40. qu
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
41. nl
VAN DER MEER Noah
2:42
42. nl
BREUKELMAN Chiel
2:45
43. fr
SAISON Antoine
2:46
44. gb
GRAY Rob
2:47
45. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
46. no
LUDVIK Holstad
2:48
47. nl
STRAVERS Jari
2:49
48. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
49. be
VASTMANS Dries
2:50
50. gb
DRAPER Nathan
-
51. be
DE LOUWERE Stef
-
52. gb
BULLEY Lewis
2:51
53. be
BORRA Gilles
-
54. be
DANIELS Simon
2:52
55. nl
BOELE Niels
-
56. gb
ESCRITT Jack
2:54
57. nl
OLIESLAGERS Bob
-
58. be
BECK Cedric
2:56
59. be
CASTRIQUE Jonas
2:57
60. tr
AYTEKIN Tunahan
2:58
61. be
MUYS Ayton
-
62. nl
DEKKER David
2:59
63. nl
LOOHUIS Luuk
3:04
64. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
3:06
65. be
BISSCHOP Ruben
3:08
66. gb
WALKER Joey
-
67. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
3:10
68. de
HEMING Janek
-
69. us
KEOUGH Ian
3:11
70. be
CLICTEUR Arne
-
71. be
HESTERS Jules
3:12
72. ch
LÜTOLF Yves
-
73. be
D HONDT Jari
3:19
74. be
DE WEVER Merten
3:21
75. nl
HUIJGHE Gilles
3:22
76. be
BOUTEN Migel
3:27
77. be
DELBAERE Kenny
3:47
78. be
APERS Ruben
3:48
79. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
3:49
80. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
3:53
81. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
3:55
82. be
BOUTS Jens
3:56
83. nl
COSTER Patrick
4:10
84. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
4:36
85. nl
DUIJVESTEIJN Jim
4:47
86. no
AALRUST Hakon
5:16
87. gb
BAILLIE Karl
5:43
88. be
VERFAILLIE Arne
5:52
89. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
5:56
90. nl
ENGELE Rienk
6:01
91. de
WINKLER Nick
6:06
92. no
LYNGOY Kristian
6:10
93. de
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias
6:14
94. nl
DEELSTRA Niek
6:16
95. de
ZETSCHE Luka
6:19
96. nl
VAN HOUT Maarten
6:25
97. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
6:34
98. nl
FLOREN Wesley
6:38
99. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
7:08
100. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
7:36
101. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
7:46
102. fr
HAUDIQUET Pierre
7:54
103. de
HAUPT Tarik
8:20
104. nl
SITTERS Bas
8:31
105. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
8:35
106. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
8:51
107. nl
RODIJK Sven
8:55
108. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
9:17
109. nl
VARWEG Christian
9:32
110. nl
GEIJS Vince
9:46
111. de
HAHNER Fabian
10:25
112. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
10:33
113. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
11:02
114. nl
HARBERS Lorenzo
11:05
115. fr
DOURLENS Charles Antoine
11:06
116. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
-
117. nl
RIJSDIJK Tristan
11:07
118. nl
MUSKENS Mart
11:11
119. nl
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
11:17
120. nl
VEENSTRA Rudy
-
121. nl
VELTINK Jeffrey
11:21
122. nl
MEIJER Sjoerd
11:29
123. nl
DE PEIJPER Cliff
11:30
124. gb
HILL Ryan
11:42
125. be
JANSSENS Jarid
12:03
126. fr
BRULEZ Miqele
12:31
127. no
WOLD Marius
12:35
128. nl
VAN DESSEL Djoerd
12:37
129. us
HOOVER Gavin
13:02
130. dk
GOETKE Rasmus
14:44
131. be
TRIO Maxim
15:59
132. de
KOLB Jonathan
16:26
133. gb
BARNET Matthias
16:29
134. nl
VAN DER GAAG Luuk
16:35
135. de
DIENERT Raphael
16:37
136. nl
OVERSTEGEN Rutger
17:12
137. nl
BROER Tristan
17:29
138. nl
VALK Mathijs
17:33
139. gb
MACLEOD John
22:43
140. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads Emil
22:47
141. hu
FABIAN Abel
22:53

Points Classification

1. de
KANTER Max
40
2. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
38
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
38
4. gb
BOSTOCK Matthew
30
5. be
VEREECKEN Thomas
30
6. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
27
7. ch
SPENGLER Mario
24
8. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
24
9. au
STORER Michael
22
10. nl
WELTEN Bram
20
11. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
20
12. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
20
13. de
DOMINICK Julius
19
14. ch
MADER Gino
19
15. de
FLICKE Bastian
19
16. gb
HOLT Joe
18
17. de
HARTIG Jonas
17
18. be
BEULLENS Cedric
17
19. de
STORK Florian
16
20. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
15
21. ch
LÜSCHER Damian
14
22. be
CLICTEUR Arne
11
23. de
BANUSCH Richard
11
24. nl
MUIS Jesse
10
25. nl
SCHELLING Ide
10
26. tr
AYTEKIN Tunahan
9
27. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
9
28. fi
RELANTO Erik
9
29. nl
BREUKELMAN Chiel
7
30. us
EAST Evan
7
31. de
TREUBEL Pascal
7
32. ch
KUEHL Joel
6
33. nl
DEELSTRA Niek
5
34. be
LAMBRECH Bjorg
5
35. gb
WOOD Reece
5
36. be
MEEUS Jordi
4
37. us
BLEVINS Christopher
4
38. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
3
39. be
GERITS Senne
3
40. de
HENN Luca
2
41. gb
MOSES Alfie
2
42. be
HESTERS Jules
1
43. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
1

Youth Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
05:02:00
2. nl
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon
-
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
0:28
4. de
FLICKE Bastian
0:29
5. gb
WOOD Reece
0:53
6. be
GERITS Senne
0:55
7. nl
OTTEVANGERS Bas
1:21
8. gb
MOSES Alfie
1:40
9. de
BANUSCH Richard
1:55
10. be
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
1:58
11. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2:00
12. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
2:01
13. nl
ZEBEL Daan
2:02
14. be
MEEUS Jordi
2:08
15. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
16. qu
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
17. gb
GRAY Rob
2:15
18. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
19. no
LUDVIK Holstad
2:16
20. nl
MOBACH Jarno
2:17
21. gb
BULLEY Lewis
2:19
22. be
BORRA Gilles
-
23. nl
BOELE Niels
2:20
24. be
BECK Cedric
2:24
25. nl
DEKKER David
2:27
26. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
2:34
27. fr
DELALEAU Alexis
2:38
28. be
HESTERS Jules
2:40
29. be
DE WEVER Merten
2:49
30. nl
HUIJGHE Gilles
2:50
31. be
DELBAERE Kenny
3:15
32. be
APERS Ruben
3:16
33. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
3:17
34. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
3:21
35. be
BOUTS Jens
3:24
36. nl
COSTER Patrick
3:38
37. fr
HOUCKE Killyan
4:04
38. no
AALRUST Hakon
4:44
39. nl
POLDERVAART Mario
5:24
40. de
WINKLER Nick
5:34
41. no
LYNGOY Kristian
5:38
42. nl
VAN HOUT Maarten
5:53
43. be
VANDROMME Alessandro
6:36
44. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
7:04
45. de
HAUPT Tarik
7:48
46. nl
VOLKERS Jorn
8:03
47. nl
KETELAARS Xavier
8:45
48. nl
VARWEG Christian
9:00
49. nl
GEIJS Vince
9:14
50. nl
KNOPPERT Martijn
10:30
51. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
10:34
52. nl
ARENDSHORST Jelmer
10:45
53. nl
DE PEIJPER Cliff
10:58
54. no
WOLD Marius
12:03
55. be
TRIO Maxim
15:27
56. gb
BARNET Matthias
15:57
57. de
DIENERT Raphael
16:05
58. nl
BROER Tristan
16:57
59. nl
VALK Mathijs
17:01
60. gb
MACLEOD John
22:11
61. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads Emil
22:15

Teams Classification

1.
Great Britain
15:07:31
2.
Germany
0:25
3.
HMT Academy JLT Condor
1:47