International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen

Final Classification

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. fr
POULY Peter
13:44:10
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
2:56
3. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Team UKYO
3:27
4. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
3:39
5. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
4:39
6. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
6:05
7. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
6:53
8. ir
ASGHARZADEH Alireza
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
6:59
9. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
7:17
10. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Team UKYO
7:19
11. id
SURYADI Bambang
7:20
12. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
7:41
13. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
8:19
14. ir
ASHKBOUS Ali
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
9:10
15. id
MANULANG Robin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
9:21
16. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
10:03
17. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
10:24
18. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
10:26
19. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
12:26
20. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
12:47
21. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
13:29
22. ru
FAST Constantin
14:59
23. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
15:07
24. id
SUSANTO Tonton
15:24
25. jp
RYO Minato
Team UKYO
16:50
26. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
17:13
27. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
18:09
28. id
WIJAYA Endra
19:29
29. ca
MAGNAN Nicolas Pierre
19:45
30. id
WARSENO
19:51
31. ir
JAHANBANIAN Hossein
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
20:34
32. id
KRISNANTO Nugroho
21:19
33. id
SANTOSO Budi
21:22
34. es
FERNANDEZ Airan
Matrix Powertag
24:26
35. jp
YAMAMOTO Shun
Team UKYO
25:21
36. id
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
25:25
37. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
26:51
38. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
27:00
39. id
GANI Abdul
27:12
40. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
27:23
41. id
RIYADI Elan
27:47
42. id
WIJAYA Herwin
28:45
43. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
29:13
44. kr
SEO Minseok
Geumsan Insam Cello
29:35
45. au
DUTTON Jay
29:50
46. my
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
29:55
47. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
30:16
48. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
30:26
49. id
IRAWAN Jefri
33:25
50. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
33:54
51. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
34:58
52. uz
GORBACHEV Gleb
36:38
53. my
ZULKIFLE Nik Mohamad Azman
NSC Cycling Team
36:55
54. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
37:27
55. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Cycling Team
-
56. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
38:10
57. au
SHEPPARD Eric
Attaque Team Gusto
40:45
58. id
SALEH Abdul
40:48
59. id
SAMAI Amiri
42:37
60. kr
JUNG Eunseong
Geumsan Insam Cello
43:07
61. id
KURNIAWAN -
44:01
62. th
JEERADECHATAM Tawatchai
44:30
63. tw
CHIN Chao Kai
Attaque Team Gusto
45:26
64. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
48:14
65. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
48:54
66. tw
LU Shao Hsuan
Attaque Team Gusto
50:42
67. id
EKO SAPUTRA Bayu
52:54
68. id
ARIFAN PUTRA BHASKASA Mochamuad
54:04
69. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
54:08
70. au
ALLENBY Tamas
55:11
71. id
BAYU NUGROHO Rendra
56:11
72. id
KASWANTO Kaswanto
56:57
73. id
WIJAKSOMO Somy
58:09
74. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
59:38
75. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:05:22

Mountains Classification

1. fr
POULY Peter
39
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
26
3. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Team UKYO
24
4. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
20
5. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
16
6. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
12
7. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
10
8. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
8
9. id
WIJAYA Herwin
7
10. ir
ASGHARZADEH Alireza
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
7
11. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
6
12. au
SHEPPARD Eric
Attaque Team Gusto
4
13. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
4
14. id
SUSANTO Tonton
4
15. id
RIYADI Elan
4
16. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
4
17. id
SURYADI Bambang
3
18. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2
19. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Team UKYO
2
20. ir
ASHKBOUS Ali
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
2
21. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
2
22. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
23. id
BAYU NUGROHO Rendra
2
24. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
1
25. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
33
2. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
30
3. fr
POULY Peter
24
4. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
23
5. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
22
6. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
19
7. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
18
8. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Team UKYO
14
9. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
14
10. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
13
11. id
RIYADI Elan
11
12. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
10
13. au
SHEPPARD Eric
Attaque Team Gusto
10
14. tw
CHIN Chao Kai
Attaque Team Gusto
9
15. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
7
16. id
MANULANG Robin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
7
17. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
7
18. id
WIJAYA Herwin
6
19. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Team UKYO
6
20. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
6
21. id
IRAWAN Jefri
6
22. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
5
23. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
4
24. ir
ASGHARZADEH Alireza
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
3
25. id
SURYADI Bambang
3
26. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3
27. id
SANTOSO Budi
3
28. uz
GORBACHEV Gleb
3
29. id
ARIFAN PUTRA BHASKASA Mochamuad
3
30. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
3
31. id
SUSANTO Tonton
2
32. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Cycling Team
2
33. id
BAYU NUGROHO Rendra
2
34. au
DUTTON Jay
1
35. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Team UKYO
41:31:32
2.
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
3:00
3.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
3:39
4.
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
12:04
5.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
15:56
6.
Matrix Powertag
20:03
7.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
24:34
8.
BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi
27:49
9.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
40:04
10.
Uzbekistan
41:08
11.
Indonesia
43:40
12.
SAKB Cycling Team
47:14
13.
Terengganu Cycling Team
56:36
14.
KFC
1:08:30
15.
Geumsan Insam Cello
1:10:53
16.
Attaque Team Gusto
1:20:20
17.
NSC Cycling Team
1:32:47
18.
Puslatda Jawa Timur Cycling Team
2:22:40