International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen

Stage 4

: RTH Bajulmati > Taman Blambangan

Saturday 9th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 109.5km


Stage Result

1. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
02:27:11
2. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
3. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
4. au
SHEPPARD Eric
Attaque Team Gusto
0:03
5. tw
CHIN Chao Kai
Attaque Team Gusto
0:17
6. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
7. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
-
8. uz
GORBACHEV Gleb
-
9. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Cycling Team
-
10. id
SURYADI Bambang
-
11. id
KASWANTO Kaswanto
-
12. id
KRISNANTO Nugroho
-
13. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
-
14. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
15. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
16. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
-
17. pt
PINTO Edgar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
18. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
19. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
20. kr
JUNG Eunseong
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
21. ir
ASHKBOUS Ali
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
22. jp
YAMAMOTO Shun
Team UKYO
-
23. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
24. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
-
25. kr
SEO Minseok
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
26. au
ALLENBY Tamas
-
27. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
28. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
-
29. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
30. es
FERNANDEZ Airan
Matrix Powertag
-
31. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
32. id
SAMAI Amiri
-
33. id
WIJAYA Endra
-
34. ca
MAGNAN Nicolas Pierre
-
35. ru
FAST Constantin
-
36. fr
POULY Peter
-
37. id
SALEH Abdul
-
38. ir
JAHANBANIAN Hossein
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
39. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
0:22
40. id
ARIFAN PUTRA BHASKASA Mochamuad
-
41. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
42. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
43. id
SUSANTO Tonton
-
44. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
45. id
GANI Abdul
-
46. jp
RYO Minato
Team UKYO
-
47. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Team UKYO
-
48. tw
LU Shao Hsuan
Attaque Team Gusto
-
49. id
MANULANG Robin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
50. id
BAYU NUGROHO Rendra
-
51. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Team UKYO
-
52. th
JEERADECHATAM Tawatchai
-
53. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
-
54. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
55. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
56. ir
ASGHARZADEH Alireza
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
57. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
58. id
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
-
59. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
60. id
RIYADI Elan
-
61. id
EKO SAPUTRA Bayu
-
62. au
DUTTON Jay
-
63. id
WARSENO
-
64. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
65. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
-
66. id
KURNIAWAN -
-
67. id
SANTOSO Budi
-
68. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
69. my
ZULKIFLE Nik Mohamad Azman
NSC Cycling Team
-
70. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:31
71. id
IRAWAN Jefri
0:38
72. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:44
73. id
WIJAYA Herwin
0:50
74. id
WIJAKSOMO Somy
1:29
75. my
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:46
DNF. jp
YOSHIDA Hayato
Matrix Powertag
-
DNF. jp
YASUHARA Daiki
Matrix Powertag
-
DNF. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
DNF. ae
ALMANSUORY Mohammed
-
DNF. ae
ALBALOOSHI Majed
-
DNF. ae
ALI ABDULLA Khameis Abdulla
-
DNF. au
DAVIES Jordan
-
DNF. au
SHARPE Patrick
-
DNS. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Team UKYO
-