La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz

Final Classification

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. de
KANTER Max
09:04:03
2. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanisław
0:10
3. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
0:15
4. nl
DETANT Yannick
0:33
5. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alexander
0:47
6. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
0:50
7. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
1:13
8. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:17
9. de
BANUSCH Richard
1:18
10. ee
KISKONEN Siim
1:42
11. pl
BANASZEK Alan
1:45
12. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
1:49
13. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
1:56
14. lt
LASINIS Venantas
2:17
15. pl
MATUSIAK Sebastian
-
16. cz
SPUDIL Martin
2:42
17. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
3:07
18. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
3:20
19. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
3:26
20. pl
KUKLEWICZ Karol
3:33
21. nl
VOOGT Danny
3:39
22. pl
MICHALSKI Piotr
3:43
23. de
BERAN Andy
3:45
24. gb
ESCRITT Jack
3:46
25. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
26. gb
BAILLIE Karl
-
27. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
3:50
28. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
3:52
29. lt
TAUCIUS Jurgis
3:58
30. pl
INDEKA Kamil
4:06
31. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
4:22
32. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
4:23
33. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
4:28
34. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
4:36
35. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
4:38
36. bg
BEEV Adrian
4:39
37. fi
RELANTO Erik
4:42
38. pl
SMOLINSKI Adam
4:44
39. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
4:46
40. pl
DEJA Filip
4:51
41. nl
MEIJER Gijs
4:52
42. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
4:55
43. pl
GRABIS Sebastian
5:06
44. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
45. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
5:08
46. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
5:17
47. ua
PIDKIVKA Vitaliy
5:30
48. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
5:32
49. pl
SOJKA Mikołaj
5:33
50. dk
VEBER William
5:53
51. pl
SKIBINSKI Krzysztof
6:01
52. pl
SOWINSKI Artur
-
53. dk
HULGAARD Morten
6:10
54. pl
PAZIK Patryk
6:11
55. pl
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
6:20
56. ru
GRISHIN Maksim
6:34
57. by
PALIAKOV Vladzislav
6:46
58. pl
WSOL Damian
6:56
59. pl
KRUPA Adrian
7:06
60. dk
MøLLER Nikolaj Vejby
7:17
61. dk
MIELKE Anders
7:36
62. gb
GRAY Rob
-
63. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
7:43
64. dk
OLSEN Jakob
7:45
65. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
7:51
66. sk
SZASZ Adam
8:11
67. pl
KAISER Adrian
8:21
68. ee
STALBERG Tair
8:38
69. nl
KELLER Jesper
8:55
70. dk
PEDERSEN Søren
9:13
71. bg
GENOV Nikolay
9:45
72. dk
LUND Andreas
9:49
73. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
9:50
74. sk
OROS Samuel
9:54
75. pl
CYGAN Karol
10:00
76. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
10:14
77. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
10:28
78. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
10:47
79. by
PRAKAPCHUK Vitali
11:00
80. ua
MUSIIENKO Bohdan
11:04
81. pl
TONCZYK Tobiasz
11:18
82. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
12:13
83. ru
EPIFANOV Nikita
12:18
84. dk
HASSING Jeppe
12:19
85. pl
KACZMAREK Przemysław
12:29
86. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
12:32
87. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
12:39
88. ru
FOKIN Mikhail
12:51
89. ee
LATTE Raimo
12:54
90. nl
RASCH Jasper
13:11
91. ee
STALDE Aaron
13:32
92. pl
JURASZ Jakub
-
93. sk
KLATIK David
13:46
94. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
14:01
95. sk
ZEMAN Alex
14:07
96. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
14:26
97. ua
MOSHCHONSKYI Aleksandr
14:51
98. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
14:53
99. sk
GAVENDA Miroslav
-
100. ua
CHERNIAVSKYI Andriy
15:17
101. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
15:24
102. by
SADOVSKI Daniil
15:53
103. am
STEPANYAN Pavel
16:03
104. pl
RAJCH Bartlomiej
16:05
105. by
BORBAT Mikita
16:54
106. pl
KOMISAREK Remigiusz
16:56
107. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
17:38
108. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
17:57
109. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
18:11
110. pl
WALECKI Adrian
18:16
111. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
18:19
112. pl
SZYTNIEWSKI Cezary
18:26
113. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
18:27
114. pl
FOLTYN Maciej
18:37
115. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
18:39
116. pl
KRASINSKI Lukasz
18:49
117. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
18:54
118. pl
KABACINSKI Jakub
-
119. bg
MIHAYLOV Michail
18:55
120. sk
TUZAK Pavol
19:45
121. by
SHVAIKOVSKI Ilia
19:58
122. pl
KARAS Patryk
20:01
123. lv
KALNINS Marcis
20:39
124. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
21:53
125. am
STEPANYAN Edgar
22:03
126. cz
CHYTIL Daniel
24:21
127. dk
MAARFELT Tobias Bang
28:14
128. lv
MESCERJAKOVS Nikolajs
28:16

Points Classification

1. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanisław
69
2. ee
KISKONEN Siim
64
3. nl
DETANT Yannick
60
4. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
45
5. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
39
6. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
35
7. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
33
8. de
KANTER Max
30
9. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
30
10. pl
BANASZEK Alan
27
11. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
26
12. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
24
13. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alexander
23
14. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
20
15. pl
CYGAN Karol
18
16. gb
ESCRITT Jack
17
17. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
14
18. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
14
19. ua
MOSHCHONSKYI Aleksandr
14
20. de
BANUSCH Richard
13
21. lt
LASINIS Venantas
13
22. ee
STALDE Aaron
13
23. nl
MEIJER Gijs
11
24. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
10
25. de
BERAN Andy
10
26. by
BORBAT Mikita
10
27. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
9
28. pl
SMOLINSKI Adam
9
29. pl
WSOL Damian
9
30. by
PALIAKOV Vladzislav
7
31. pl
KARAS Patryk
6
32. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
4
33. pl
WALECKI Adrian
4
34. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
3
35. cz
SPUDIL Martin
2
36. de
FLICKE Bastian
1
37. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
1
38. fi
RELANTO Erik
1
39. ru
EPIFANOV Nikita
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
09:04:18
2. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:02
3. de
BANUSCH Richard
1:03
4. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
2:52
5. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
3:05
6. pl
MICHALSKI Piotr
3:28
7. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
4:08
8. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
4:21
9. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
4:31
10. pl
DEJA Filip
4:36
11. nl
MEIJER Gijs
4:37
12. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
4:40
13. pl
GRABIS Sebastian
4:51
14. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
5:02
15. dk
HULGAARD Morten
5:55
16. pl
PAZIK Patryk
5:56
17. dk
MøLLER Nikolaj Vejby
7:02
18. dk
MIELKE Anders
7:21
19. gb
GRAY Rob
-
20. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
7:28
21. dk
OLSEN Jakob
7:30
22. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
7:36
23. nl
KELLER Jesper
8:40
24. dk
LUND Andreas
9:34
25. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
9:35
26. sk
OROS Samuel
9:39
27. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
9:59
28. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
10:13
29. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
10:32
30. pl
TONCZYK Tobiasz
11:03
31. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
11:58
32. dk
HASSING Jeppe
12:04
33. pl
KACZMAREK Przemysław
12:14
34. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
12:24
35. nl
RASCH Jasper
12:56
36. ee
STALDE Aaron
13:17
37. pl
JURASZ Jakub
-
38. sk
KLATIK David
13:31
39. sk
ZEMAN Alex
13:52
40. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
14:11
41. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
14:38
42. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
15:09
43. am
STEPANYAN Pavel
15:48
44. pl
RAJCH Bartlomiej
15:50
45. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
17:23
46. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
17:56
47. pl
WALECKI Adrian
18:01
48. pl
SZYTNIEWSKI Cezary
18:11
49. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
18:24
50. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
18:39
51. lv
KALNINS Marcis
20:24

Teams Classification

1.
BDC NOSiR Nowy DwórMaz.
26:45:00
2.
RSC Cottbus
0:48
3.
SMS Żyrardów
2:36
4.
MONKEYTOWN Cycling Team
3:09
5.
KTK Kalisz SMS Toruń
4:14
6.
HMT Academy JLT Condor
4:55
7.
SMS ŚWIDNICA
5:59
8.
Team KEL-BERG Rosklide Junior
6:58
9.
MASCOT Worknear Campus Vejle
7:59
10.
Ukraine
8:09
11.
Bulgaria
8:46
12.
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9:12
13.
Estonia
9:22
14.
Lithuania
10:17
15.
RVUFK
10:52
16.
GKS CARTUSIA Kartuzy
12:48
17.
Slovakia
13:15
18.
Serbia
16:26
19.
Belarus
17:35
20.
ALKS STAL Grudziądz
18:53
21.
GUOR Shchelkovo
21:39
22.
ABC Junior
22:11
23.
ŚLĄSK
22:29
24.
SLOVAK Northern regio teams
25:59
25.
Latvia
29:08
26.
MAYDAY Team
30:32
27.
UKS COPERNICUS SMS Toruń
37:09
28.
Czech Republic
40:51