La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz

Stage 3

: Swiecie > Swiecie

Saturday 2nd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 102km


Stage Result

1. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
02:27:56
2. ee
KISKONEN Siim
0:19
3. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
4. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanisław
-
5. nl
DETANT Yannick
-
6. de
KANTER Max
-
7. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
-
8. de
BANUSCH Richard
-
9. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
10. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
11. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
-
12. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
13. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
-
14. pl
SMOLINSKI Adam
-
15. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alexander
-
16. pl
CYGAN Karol
-
17. lt
LASINIS Venantas
-
18. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
-
19. cz
SPUDIL Martin
-
20. de
FLICKE Bastian
-
21. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
-
22. dk
VEBER William
-
23. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
24. de
BERAN Andy
0:41
25. pl
MATUSIAK Sebastian
0:47
26. by
PRAKAPCHUK Vitali
1:32
27. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
-
28. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
1:45
29. ru
GRISHIN Maksim
-
30. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
31. pl
INDEKA Kamil
-
32. pl
SOJKA Mikołaj
-
33. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
-
34. gb
ESCRITT Jack
2:00
35. nl
VOOGT Danny
-
36. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
37. pl
GRABIS Sebastian
-
38. by
BORBAT Mikita
-
39. by
PALIAKOV Vladzislav
-
40. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
-
41. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
-
42. by
SADOVSKI Daniil
-
43. ee
STALBERG Tair
-
44. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
45. pl
PAZIK Patryk
-
46. pl
KAISER Adrian
-
47. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
-
48. pl
KRUPA Adrian
-
49. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
50. lt
TAUCIUS Jurgis
-
51. ru
EPIFANOV Nikita
-
52. gb
BAILLIE Karl
-
53. pl
MICHALSKI Piotr
-
54. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
-
55. pl
KUKLEWICZ Karol
-
56. bg
GENOV Nikolay
-
57. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
58. sk
OROS Samuel
-
59. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
-
60. pl
WSOL Damian
-
61. dk
PEDERSEN Søren
-
62. bg
BEEV Adrian
-
63. dk
MøLLER Nikolaj Vejby
-
64. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
65. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
66. pl
DEJA Filip
-
67. pl
SKIBINSKI Krzysztof
-
68. pl
SOWINSKI Artur
-
69. ee
LATTE Raimo
2:20
70. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
-
71. pl
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
-
72. sk
SZASZ Adam
2:55
73. gb
GRAY Rob
-
74. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
75. sk
KLATIK David
-
76. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
77. ua
CHERNIAVSKYI Andriy
-
78. nl
MEIJER Gijs
3:04
79. sk
ZEMAN Alex
-
80. nl
KELLER Jesper
3:10
81. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
82. dk
OLSEN Jakob
-
83. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
3:20
84. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
-
85. ua
PIDKIVKA Vitaliy
3:30
86. pl
KACZMAREK Przemysław
5:43
87. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
5:53
88. ua
MUSIIENKO Bohdan
-
89. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
6:43
90. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
6:51
91. pl
RAGUS Krystian
7:08
92. dk
HASSING Jeppe
7:47
93. am
STEPANYAN Edgar
7:59
94. nl
RASCH Jasper
8:02
95. ru
FOKIN Mikhail
-
96. pl
KRASINSKI Lukasz
-
97. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
8:07
98. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
99. lv
KALNINS Marcis
-
100. ua
MOSHCHONSKYI Aleksandr
-
101. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
-
102. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
-
103. am
STEPANYAN Pavel
-
104. pl
KARAS Patryk
-
105. kz
TSOY Vladimir
-
106. sk
GAVENDA Miroslav
-
107. dk
MAARFELT Tobias Bang
-
108. ee
STALDE Aaron
-
109. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
-
110. cz
CHYTIL Daniel
-
111. sk
TUZAK Pavol
-
112. pl
TONCZYK Tobiasz
-
113. pl
KABACINSKI Jakub
-
114. pl
FOLTYN Maciej
-
115. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
-
116. bg
MIHAYLOV Michail
-
117. dk
LUND Andreas
-
118. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
-
119. pl
SZYTNIEWSKI Cezary
-
120. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
-
121. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
-
122. pl
WALECKI Adrian
-
123. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
124. pl
JURASZ Jakub
-
125. pl
RAJCH Bartlomiej
-
126. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
-
127. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
-
128. pl
KOMISAREK Remigiusz
8:37
129. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
8:57
130. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
9:11
131. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
13:00
132. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
14:21
133. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
16:45
134. lv
MESCERJAKOVS Nikolajs
16:49
NQ. kz
KUAT Timur
5:22
DNF. kz
SATLIKOV Maxim
-
DNF. kz
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-
DNF. by
SHVAIKOVSKI Ilia
-
DNF. cz
KOCARIK Vaclav
-
DNF. cz
KUBES Martin
-
DNF. bg
TATAS Onur
-
DNF. pl
MROWKA Adrian
-
DNF. bg
NYAGOLOV Nyagol
-
DNF. pl
ZDUN Karol
-
DNF. pl
KOSINSKI Michał
-
DNF. pl
WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr
-
DNF. pl
KOLODZIEJSKI Cezary
-
DNF. ua
ROZHONIUK Andriy
-
DNF. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
DNF. pl
PIWOWSKI Kamil
-
DNF. pl
SLAWEK Damian
-
DNF. pl
POJAWA Maciej
-
DNF. pl
KARASIEWICZ Kamil
-
DNF. ru
BONDAREV Aleksandr
-
DNF. ru
SMIRNOV Sergei
-
DNF. ru
ZHURAVLEV Vladlen
-
DNF. fi
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
-
DNF. dk
OLSEN Marcus
-
DNF. pl
OSOWSKI Bartosz
-
DNF. lv
CERS Jekabs
-
DNF. lv
STRELIS Edijs
-
DNF. sk
PERSON Tomáš
-
DNF. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
-
DNF. pl
OSTASZEWSKI Lukasz
-
DNF. pl
STEPNIEWSKI Filip
-
DNF. lt
MACULEVICIUS Ricardas
-
DNF. lt
BENIUSIS Justas
-

General Classification

1. de
KANTER Max
06:34:55
2. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
0:18
3. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanisław
0:26
4. nl
DETANT Yannick
0:34
5. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alexander
0:47
6. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
0:50
7. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
1:13
8. de
BANUSCH Richard
1:18
9. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:20
10. pl
BANASZEK Alan
1:45
11. ee
KISKONEN Siim
1:48
12. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:51
13. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
-
14. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
1:56
15. lt
LASINIS Venantas
2:17
16. pl
MATUSIAK Sebastian
-
17. cz
SPUDIL Martin
2:42
18. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
3:07
19. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
3:08
20. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
3:20
21. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
3:26
22. pl
KUKLEWICZ Karol
3:33
23. nl
VOOGT Danny
3:39
24. pl
MICHALSKI Piotr
3:43
25. de
BERAN Andy
3:45
26. gb
ESCRITT Jack
3:46
27. gb
BAILLIE Karl
-
28. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
29. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
3:52
30. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
3:55
31. lt
TAUCIUS Jurgis
3:58
32. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
4:02
33. pl
INDEKA Kamil
4:06
34. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
4:22
35. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
4:23
36. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
4:28
37. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
4:36
38. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
4:38
39. bg
BEEV Adrian
4:39
40. fi
RELANTO Erik
4:42
41. pl
SMOLINSKI Adam
4:44
42. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
4:46
43. pl
DEJA Filip
4:51
44. nl
MEIJER Gijs
4:52
45. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
4:55
46. pl
GRABIS Sebastian
5:06
47. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
48. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
5:08
49. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
5:17
50. ua
PIDKIVKA Vitaliy
5:30
51. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
5:32
52. pl
SOJKA Mikołaj
5:33
53. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
5:41
54. dk
VEBER William
5:53
55. pl
SKIBINSKI Krzysztof
6:01
56. pl
SOWINSKI Artur
-
57. dk
HULGAARD Morten
6:10
58. pl
PAZIK Patryk
6:11
59. pl
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
6:20
60. ru
GRISHIN Maksim
6:34
61. by
PALIAKOV Vladzislav
6:46
62. pl
WSOL Damian
6:56
63. pl
KRUPA Adrian
7:06
64. dk
MøLLER Nikolaj Vejby
7:17
65. dk
MIELKE Anders
7:36
66. gb
GRAY Rob
-
67. dk
OLSEN Jakob
7:45
68. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
7:51
69. sk
SZASZ Adam
8:11
70. pl
KAISER Adrian
8:21
71. ee
STALBERG Tair
8:38
72. nl
KELLER Jesper
8:55
73. dk
PEDERSEN Søren
9:13
74. bg
GENOV Nikolay
9:45
75. pl
RAGUS Krystian
9:46
76. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
9:49
77. dk
LUND Andreas
-
78. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
9:50
79. sk
OROS Samuel
9:54
80. pl
CYGAN Karol
10:00
81. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
10:14
82. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
10:28
83. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
10:45
84. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
10:47
85. by
PRAKAPCHUK Vitali
11:00
86. ua
MUSIIENKO Bohdan
11:04
87. pl
TONCZYK Tobiasz
11:18
88. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
12:13
89. ru
EPIFANOV Nikita
12:18
90. dk
HASSING Jeppe
12:19
91. pl
KACZMAREK Przemysław
12:29
92. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
12:32
93. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
12:39
94. ru
FOKIN Mikhail
12:51
95. ee
LATTE Raimo
12:54
96. nl
RASCH Jasper
13:11
97. ee
STALDE Aaron
13:32
98. pl
JURASZ Jakub
-
99. sk
KLATIK David
13:48
100. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
14:01
101. sk
ZEMAN Alex
14:07
102. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
14:26
103. ua
MOSHCHONSKYI Aleksandr
14:51
104. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
14:53
105. sk
GAVENDA Miroslav
-
106. ua
CHERNIAVSKYI Andriy
15:17
107. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
15:24
108. by
SADOVSKI Daniil
15:53
109. am
STEPANYAN Pavel
16:03
110. pl
RAJCH Bartlomiej
16:05
111. by
BORBAT Mikita
16:54
112. pl
KOMISAREK Remigiusz
16:56
113. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
17:38
114. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
17:57
115. kz
TSOY Vladimir
17:58
116. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
18:11
117. pl
WALECKI Adrian
18:16
118. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
18:19
119. pl
SZYTNIEWSKI Cezary
18:26
120. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
18:27
121. pl
FOLTYN Maciej
18:37
122. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
18:39
123. pl
KRASINSKI Lukasz
18:49
124. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
18:54
125. pl
KABACINSKI Jakub
-
126. bg
MIHAYLOV Michail
18:55
127. sk
TUZAK Pavol
19:45
128. pl
KARAS Patryk
20:01
129. lv
KALNINS Marcis
20:39
130. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
21:53
131. am
STEPANYAN Edgar
22:03
132. cz
CHYTIL Daniel
24:21
133. dk
MAARFELT Tobias Bang
28:14
134. lv
MESCERJAKOVS Nikolajs
28:16

Points Classification

1. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanisław
49
2. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
45
3. ee
KISKONEN Siim
45
4. nl
DETANT Yannick
43
5. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
36
6. de
KANTER Max
30
7. pl
BANASZEK Alan
27
8. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
25
9. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
23
10. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
23
11. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
20
12. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
19
13. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alexander
18
14. gb
ESCRITT Jack
17
15. pl
PEKALA Piotr
15
16. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
14
17. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
14
18. de
BANUSCH Richard
13
19. lt
LASINIS Venantas
13
20. ee
STALDE Aaron
13
21. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
12
22. nl
MEIJER Gijs
11
23. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
11
24. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
10
25. de
BERAN Andy
10
26. by
BORBAT Mikita
10
27. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
9
28. pl
SMOLINSKI Adam
7
29. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
6
30. pl
CYGAN Karol
5
31. pl
WALECKI Adrian
4
32. ua
MOSHCHONSKYI Aleksandr
3
33. cz
SPUDIL Martin
2
34. de
FLICKE Bastian
1
35. fi
RELANTO Erik
1
36. ru
EPIFANOV Nikita
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
06:35:13
2. de
BANUSCH Richard
1:00
3. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:02
4. pl
PEKALA Piotr
1:33
5. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
2:49
6. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
3:02
7. pl
MICHALSKI Piotr
3:25
8. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
4:05
9. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
4:18
10. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
4:28
11. pl
DEJA Filip
4:33
12. nl
MEIJER Gijs
4:34
13. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
4:37
14. pl
GRABIS Sebastian
4:48
15. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
4:59
16. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
5:23
17. dk
HULGAARD Morten
5:52
18. pl
PAZIK Patryk
5:53
19. dk
MøLLER Nikolaj Vejby
6:59
20. dk
MIELKE Anders
7:18
21. gb
GRAY Rob
-
22. dk
OLSEN Jakob
7:27
23. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
7:33
24. nl
KELLER Jesper
8:37
25. dk
LUND Andreas
9:31
26. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
9:32
27. sk
OROS Samuel
9:36
28. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
9:56
29. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
10:10
30. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
10:27
31. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
10:29
32. pl
TONCZYK Tobiasz
11:00
33. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
11:55
34. dk
HASSING Jeppe
12:01
35. pl
KACZMAREK Przemysław
12:11
36. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
12:21
37. nl
RASCH Jasper
12:53
38. ee
STALDE Aaron
13:14
39. pl
JURASZ Jakub
-
40. sk
KLATIK David
13:30
41. sk
ZEMAN Alex
13:49
42. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
14:08
43. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
14:35
44. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
15:06
45. am
STEPANYAN Pavel
15:45
46. pl
RAJCH Bartlomiej
15:47
47. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
17:20
48. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
17:53
49. pl
WALECKI Adrian
17:58
50. pl
SZYTNIEWSKI Cezary
18:08
51. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
18:21
52. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
18:36
53. lv
KALNINS Marcis
20:21

Teams Classification

1.
BDC NOSiR Nowy DwórMaz.
19:17:36
2.
RSC Cottbus
0:48
3.
SMS Żyrardów
2:36
4.
MONKEYTOWN Cycling Team
3:09
5.
KTK Kalisz SMS Toruń
4:14
6.
HMT Academy JLT Condor
4:55
7.
SMS ŚWIDNICA
5:59
8.
Team KEL-BERG Rosklide Junior
6:58
9.
MASCOT Worknear Campus Vejle
7:59
10.
Ukraine
8:09
11.
Bulgaria
8:46
12.
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9:12
13.
Estonia
9:22
14.
Lithuania
10:17
15.
RVUFK
10:52
16.
GKS CARTUSIA Kartuzy
12:48
17.
Slovakia
13:15
18.
Serbia
14:24
19.
Belarus
17:35
20.
ALKS STAL Grudziądz
18:53
21.
GUOR Shchelkovo
21:39
22.
ABC Junior
22:11
23.
ŚLĄSK
22:29
24.
SLOVAK Northern regio teams
25:59
25.
Latvia
29:08
26.
MAYDAY Team
30:32
27.
UKS COPERNICUS SMS Toruń
37:09
28.
Czech Republic
40:51