La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz

Stage 4

: Grudziadz > Grudziadz

Sunday 3rd May (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 109.5km


Stage Result

1. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanisław
02:29:08
2. ee
KISKONEN Siim
-
3. nl
DE WAAL Maurits
-
4. nl
DETANT Yannick
-
5. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
-
6. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
-
7. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
-
8. pl
CYGAN Karol
-
9. pl
KRAWCZYK Szymon
-
10. ua
MOSHCHONSKYI Aleksandr
-
11. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
12. pl
WSOL Damian
-
13. lt
ROJUS Adomaitis
-
14. by
PALIAKOV Vladzislav
-
15. pl
KARAS Patryk
-
16. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alexander
-
17. sk
KVIETOK Pavol
-
18. rs
PETROVIC Aleksandar
-
19. pl
SMOLINSKI Adam
-
20. pl
KUCIO Krzysztof
-
21. by
BORBAT Mikita
-
22. lt
LASINIS Venantas
-
23. pl
KRASINSKI Lukasz
-
24. ru
EPIFANOV Nikita
-
25. bg
KIROV Stanislav
-
26. pl
TARASIUK Jacek
-
27. gb
BALFOUR Stuart
-
28. ua
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
-
29. ua
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
-
30. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
31. sk
SZASZ Adam
-
32. cz
SPUDIL Martin
-
33. lt
RUOKIS Mantias
-
34. ee
STALDE Aaron
-
35. pl
MICHALSKI Piotr
-
36. lt
TAUCIUS Jurgis
-
37. gb
ESCRITT Jack
-
38. nl
MENGOULAS Alex
-
39. pl
RAJCH Bartlomiej
-
40. pl
KUSWIK Przemysław
-
41. nl
MEIJER Gijs
-
42. fi
RELANTO Erik
-
43. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
-
44. de
BERAN Andy
-
45. bg
MIHAYLOV Michail
-
46. sk
OROS Samuel
-
47. pl
KACZMAREK Przemysław
-
48. pl
KUKLEWICZ Karol
-
49. pl
GRABIS Sebastian
-
50. sk
VOJTEK Miloš
-
51. dk
HASSING Jeppe
-
52. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
-
53. pl
MATUSIAK Sebastian
-
54. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
-
55. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
-
56. pl
GIERACKI Dawid
-
57. cz
CHYTIL Daniel
-
58. pl
STRUPEK Matyas
-
59. by
SADOVSKI Daniil
-
60. pl
PAZIK Patryk
-
61. bg
GENOV Nikolay
-
62. ee
LATTE Raimo
-
63. by
SHVAIKOVSKI Ilia
-
64. pl
BANASZEK Alan
-
65. by
PRAKAPCHUK Vitali
-
66. pl
DEJA Filip
-
67. bg
BEEV Adrian
-
68. am
STEPANYAN Edgar
-
69. sk
TUZAK Pavol
-
70. nl
KELLER Jesper
-
71. nl
RASCH Jasper
-
72. pl
KRUPA Adrian
-
73. ua
BURCHENIA Yurii
-
74. nl
KERKHOFS Bob
-
75. nl
BOUWMANS Dylan
-
76. gb
BAILLIE Karl
-
77. am
STEPANYAN Pavel
-
78. ru
FOKIN Mikhail
-
79. nl
VOOGT Danny
-
80. dk
MAARFELT Tobias Bang
-
81. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
82. de
BANUSCH Richard
-
83. ua
PIDKIVKA Vitaliy
-
84. sk
ZEMAN Alex
-
85. pl
KAISER Adrian
-
86. rs
CATOVIC Elvedin
-
87. ua
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
-
88. pl
SKIBINSKI Krzysztof
-
89. de
FLICKE Bastian
-
90. ua
CHERNIAVSKYI Andriy
-
91. pl
SOWINSKI Artur
-
92. pl
SOJKA Mikołaj
-
93. lv
TJAGUNOVS Ilja
-
94. lv
MESCERJAKOVS Nikolajs
-
95. pl
KABACINSKI Jakub
-
96. ee
STALBERG Tair
-
97. pl
OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian
-
98. dk
TOFTEMARK Silas
-
99. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
-
100. gb
GRAY Rob
-
101. dk
PEDERSEN Søren
-
102. sk
GAVENDA Miroslav
-
103. lv
KALNINS Marcis
-
104. pl
INDEKA Kamil
-
105. dk
MøLLER Nikolaj Vejby
-
106. pl
TONCZYK Tobiasz
-
107. dk
VEBER William
-
108. ua
MUSIIENKO Bohdan
-
109. de
AMBROSIUS Carlos
-
110. dk
LUND Andreas
-
111. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
112. pl
JURASZ Jakub
-
113. pl
CZUBAK Dawid
-
114. pl
BRZOZOWSKI Adrian
-
115. sk
KLATIK David
-
116. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
117. pl
SZYTNIEWSKI Cezary
-
118. dk
NORSGAARD CHRISTIANSEN Mathias
-
119. pl
FOLTYN Maciej
-
120. dk
OLSEN Jakob
-
121. nl
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
-
122. pl
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
-
123. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
-
124. ru
GRISHIN Maksim
-
125. de
KANTER Max
-
126. rs
ZARKOVIC Dolai Dimitrije
2:02
127. pl
KOMISAREK Remigiusz
0:00
128. pl
WALECKI Adrian
-
DNF. pl
PEKALA Piotr
-
DNF. kz
TURAR Assylkhan
-
DNF. kz
TSOY Vladimir
-
DNF. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
DNF. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
DNF. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
-
DNF. pl
RAGUS Krystian
-