Go to:  Stage 1a (TTT) 

Olympia's 3M Tour

Stage 1a (TTT)

: Assen > Assen

Tuesday 12th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 21.8km


Stage Result

1.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
00:25:27
1. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
00:25:27
1. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
00:25:27
1. nl
REINDERS Elmar
00:25:27
1. nl
TE STROET Rens
00:25:27
1. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
00:25:27
1. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
00:25:27
1. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
00:25:27
2.
BMC Development Team
00:25:28
2. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
2. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
2. nl
GERTS Floris
-
2. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
2. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
2. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
2. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
3.
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
00:25:34
3. nl
BOL Jetse
-
3. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
-
3. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
-
3. nl
MEIJERS Daan
-
3. nl
MOL Wouter
-
3. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
-
3. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
-
4.
Rabobank Development Team
00:25:39
4. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
-
4. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
-
4. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
-
4. nl
HAVIK Piotr
-
4. nl
GODRIE Stan
-
4. nl
BUDDING Martijn
-
4. nl
BOL Cees
-
5.
Team3M
00:25:42
5. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
-
5. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
-
5. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
-
5. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
-
5. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
-
5. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
-
5. nl
VINGERLING Michael
-
6.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
00:25:45
6. nl
ARIESEN Johim
-
6. nl
VAN DER ZWET Arno
-
6. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
-
6. nl
KRUL Stef
-
6. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
-
6. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
-
6. nl
GOEREE Niels
-
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
00:25:48
7. it
ZANOTTI Marco
-
7. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
-
7. nl
STROETINGA Wim
-
7. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
-
7. nl
BLOKKER Joris
-
7. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
-
7. nl
BAKKER Dennis
-
8.
Lotto - Soudal U23
00:26:02
8. be
POLS Ruben
-
8. au
TANSLEY George
-
8. be
GEUENS Alexander
-
8. be
FRISON Frederik
-
8. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
-
8. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
8. gb
SHAW James
-
9.
Russia
00:26:20
9. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
9. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
9. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
9. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
9. ru
MOSIN Sergey
-
9. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
9. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
-
10.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
00:26:30
10. nl
EEFTING Roy
-
10. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
-
10. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
-
10. nl
SWEERING Harry
-
10. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
-
10. nl
BUGTER Luuc
-
10. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
-
11.
Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
00:26:45
11. nl
HOUWERS Bor
-
11. nl
KWELDAM Nick
-
11. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
-
11. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
11. nl
STRONKS Ivo
-
11. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
-
11. nl
VERDICK Gijs
-
12.
WV De Jonge Renner
00:26:46
12. nl
BOEVE Mats
-
12. nl
DE KORT Bram
-
12. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
-
12. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
-
12. nl
JANSSEN Dick
-
12. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
-
12. nl
BOS Maikel
-
13.
NWVG
00:26:58
13. nl
HARMS Jos
-
13. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
-
13. nl
HORRING Lars
-
13. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
-
13. nl
MENSINK Rick
-
13. nl
RIJPMA Coen
-
13. nl
MEEWISSE John
-
14.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
00:27:02
14. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
-
14. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
-
14. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
-
14. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
-
14. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
-
14. dk
FOLSACH Casper
-
15.
Team Bliz-Merida
00:27:05
15. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
15. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
15. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
15. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
15. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
15. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
15. se
PöLDER Robert
-

General Classification

1. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
00:25:27
2. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
3. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
4. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
5. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
6. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
7. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
8. nl
TIETEMA Bas
0:01
9. nl
GERTS Floris
-
10. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
11. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
12. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
13. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
14. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
15. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:07
16. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
17. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
18. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
19. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
20. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
21. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:11
22. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:12
23. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
24. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
25. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
26. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
27. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
28. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
0:15
29. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
30. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
31. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
32. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
33. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
34. nl
VAN DER ZWET Arno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:18
35. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
36. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
37. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
38. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:21
39. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
40. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
41. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
42. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
43. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
44. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
45. be
FRISON Frederik
0:35
46. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
-
47. be
POLS Ruben
-
48. gb
SHAW James
-
49. be
GEUENS Alexander
0:49
50. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
0:53
51. ru
MOSIN Sergey
-
52. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
53. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
54. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
55. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
56. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
0:56
57. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:03
58. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
59. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
60. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
61. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:06
62. nl
KWELDAM Nick
1:18
63. nl
STRONKS Ivo
-
64. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
-
65. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
-
66. nl
VERDICK Gijs
-
67. nl
DE KORT Bram
1:19
68. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
69. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
-
70. nl
JANSSEN Dick
-
71. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
-
72. nl
BOEVE Mats
-
73. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
-
74. nl
BOS Maikel
-
75. nl
HOUWERS Bor
1:22
76. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
77. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:27
78. nl
HARMS Jos
1:31
79. nl
MEEWISSE John
-
80. nl
HORRING Lars
-
81. nl
MENSINK Rick
-
82. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
-
83. nl
RIJPMA Coen
-
84. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
-
85. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1:35
86. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
87. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
88. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
89. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
1:38
90. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
91. se
PöLDER Robert
-
92. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
93. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
94. se
SVENSSON Johan
1:40
95. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
1:43
96. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:44
97. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
1:57
98. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2:06
99. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:10
100. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
2:53
101. be
WOUTERS Enzo
3:28
102. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
3:49
103. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
4:02
104. au
TANSLEY George
5:05

Teams Classification

1.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
01:16:21
2.
BMC Development Team
0:03
3.
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:21
4.
Rabobank Development Team
0:36
5.
Team3M
0:45
6.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:54
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:03
8.
Lotto - Soudal U23
1:45
9.
Russia
2:39
10.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
3:09
11.
Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
3:54
12.
WV De Jonge Renner
3:57
13.
NWVG
4:33
14.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4:45
15.
Team Bliz-Merida
4:54