Olympia's 3M Tour

Stage 4

: Diegem > Diegem

Friday 15th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 172km


Stage Result

1. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
03:25:56
2. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
3. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
4. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
5. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
6. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
7. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
8. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
9. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
10. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
11. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
12. be
GEUENS Alexander
-
13. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
-
14. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
15. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
16. nl
GERTS Floris
-
17. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
18. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
19. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
20. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
21. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
-
22. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
23. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
24. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
25. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
26. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
27. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
28. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
29. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
30. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
31. nl
STRONKS Ivo
-
32. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
33. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
34. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
35. nl
BOS Maikel
-
36. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
37. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
38. nl
DE KORT Bram
-
39. be
FRISON Frederik
-
40. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
41. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
42. nl
BOEVE Mats
-
43. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
44. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
45. nl
MEEWISSE John
-
46. nl
HORRING Lars
-
47. se
PöLDER Robert
-
48. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
49. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
50. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
51. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
52. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
-
53. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
54. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
55. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
56. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
57. nl
JANSSEN Dick
-
58. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
-
59. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
60. nl
MENSINK Rick
-
61. nl
VERDICK Gijs
-
62. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
63. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
64. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
65. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
66. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
67. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
68. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
69. be
POLS Ruben
-
70. nl
HOUWERS Bor
-
71. gb
SHAW James
-
72. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:15
73. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
74. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
75. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
-
76. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
0:18
77. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
78. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
79. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
-
80. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
81. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
-
82. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
83. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
-
84. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
85. au
TANSLEY George
-
86. nl
HARMS Jos
0:27
87. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
88. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:31
89. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:41
90. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
0:59
91. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
-
92. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
1:13
93. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:18
94. nl
KWELDAM Nick
1:40
95. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
2:30
96. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
2:34
97. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
98. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4:46
99. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
14:18:27
2. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:19
3. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
0:29
4. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:32
5. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0:35
6. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:40
7. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:44
8. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:49
9. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:51
10. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
0:53
11. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:57
12. be
FRISON Frederik
1:24
13. nl
BOS Maikel
2:18
14. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
15. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6:07
16. au
KERRISON Jesse
6:23
17. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6:27
18. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
6:34
19. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
6:42
20. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6:47
21. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
6:52
22. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
7:00
23. gb
SHAW James
7:12
24. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
7:38
25. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7:48
26. nl
DE KORT Bram
7:56
27. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
8:02
28. nl
STRONKS Ivo
8:05
29. nl
MENSINK Rick
8:08
30. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8:25
31. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
8:32
32. ch
SCHIR Théry
8:36
33. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:38
34. ch
BOHLI Tom
8:40
35. nl
GERTS Floris
-
36. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8:44
37. nl
TIETEMA Bas
8:45
38. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
8:46
39. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
8:56
40. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
41. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:00
42. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
9:15
43. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:20
44. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:25
45. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:29
46. be
POLS Ruben
-
47. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
9:32
48. be
GEUENS Alexander
9:33
49. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:37
50. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9:42
51. se
PöLDER Robert
9:44
52. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
9:47
53. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
54. be
WOUTERS Enzo
9:50
55. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
56. nl
VERDICK Gijs
10:02
57. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
10:03
58. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
10:12
59. nl
BOEVE Mats
10:13
60. nl
MEEWISSE John
10:15
61. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
62. nl
JANSSEN Dick
10:22
63. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
10:23
64. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
10:27
65. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
10:44
66. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
67. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
10:54
68. nl
HARMS Jos
11:02
69. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11:10
70. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11:11
71. nl
HORRING Lars
11:22
72. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
11:33
73. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
11:38
74. nl
SCHREURS Mark
11:58
75. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
12:14
76. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
12:17
77. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
13:58
78. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
14:13
79. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
14:19
80. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
14:24
81. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
14:53
82. se
SVENSSON Johan
15:28
83. nl
HOUWERS Bor
15:51
84. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
-
85. nl
KWELDAM Nick
15:53
86. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
16:32
87. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
16:41
88. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
18:30
89. au
TANSLEY George
19:25
90. be
HEMROULLE Johan
20:24
91. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
21:20
92. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
23:38
93. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
23:42
94. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
25:12
95. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
25:16
96. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
26:08
97. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
27:42
98. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
30:14
99. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
35:46

Points Classification

1. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70
2. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
56
3. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47
4. ch
BOHLI Tom
34
5. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
34
6. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
26
7. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26
8. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
26
9. be
WOUTERS Enzo
22
10. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
15
11. ch
SCHIR Théry
15
12. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
14
13. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
13
14. nl
GERTS Floris
13
15. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12
16. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
12
17. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
10
18. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10
19. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
9
20. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8
21. au
KERRISON Jesse
8
22. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
8
23. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
7
24. be
FRISON Frederik
6
25. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6
26. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5
27. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
5
28. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5
29. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
5
30. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
5
31. nl
BOS Maikel
4
32. be
GEUENS Alexander
4
33. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
3
34. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
3
35. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2

Youth Classification

1. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
14:18:56
2. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0:06
3. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6:18
4. gb
SHAW James
6:43
5. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7:19
6. nl
MENSINK Rick
7:39
7. nl
TIETEMA Bas
8:16
8. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:27
9. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:00
10. be
POLS Ruben
-
11. be
GEUENS Alexander
9:04
12. be
WOUTERS Enzo
9:21
13. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
14. nl
VERDICK Gijs
9:33
15. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
9:34
16. nl
MEEWISSE John
9:46
17. nl
JANSSEN Dick
9:53
18. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
10:15
19. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
20. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
11:45
21. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
13:29
22. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
13:44
23. be
HEMROULLE Johan
19:55
24. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
23:09
25. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
25:39
26. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
29:45

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank Development Team
42:57:14
2.
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5:34
3.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:09
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:17
5.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11:15
6.
Team3M
12:20
7.
Lotto - Soudal U23
13:30
8.
BMC Development Team
13:45
9.
WV De Jonge Renner
15:39
10.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
16:46
11.
Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
25:56
12.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
26:52
13.
NWVG
27:05
14.
Russia
27:28
15.
Team Bliz-Merida
29:59