Olympia's 3M Tour

Stage 5a (ITT)

: Delft > Delft

Saturday 16th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 8.7km


Stage Result

1. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
00:10:39
2. ch
BOHLI Tom
0:04
3. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:10
4. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:12
5. ch
SCHIR Théry
0:14
6. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:15
7. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
8. nl
GERTS Floris
-
9. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0:17
10. be
FRISON Frederik
0:18
11. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
0:19
12. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
13. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:25
14. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
15. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:26
16. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
17. be
POLS Ruben
-
18. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
0:28
19. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
20. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:29
21. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
22. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
23. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:30
24. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:31
25. nl
DE KORT Bram
-
26. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
0:32
27. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
0:33
28. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
29. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
0:34
30. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:35
31. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:36
32. gb
SHAW James
0:37
33. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
34. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
0:40
35. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:41
36. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
0:42
37. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:44
38. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:45
39. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
40. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
0:46
41. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
42. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
43. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:48
44. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
45. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
46. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
0:50
47. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
0:51
48. nl
JANSSEN Dick
0:52
49. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
50. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:54
51. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
-
52. au
TANSLEY George
-
53. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:55
54. nl
STRONKS Ivo
0:56
55. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
56. au
KERRISON Jesse
0:57
57. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:00
58. nl
MENSINK Rick
1:01
59. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
-
60. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
1:02
61. nl
VERDICK Gijs
-
62. be
GEUENS Alexander
-
63. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
-
64. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
1:03
65. nl
BOS Maikel
1:04
66. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
67. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
-
68. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
1:07
69. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:10
70. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:11
71. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
1:12
72. be
WOUTERS Enzo
1:13
73. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
74. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:14
75. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
76. se
PöLDER Robert
-
77. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
1:15
78. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:16
79. nl
HORRING Lars
1:19
80. nl
BOEVE Mats
-
81. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
1:22
82. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
83. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
1:25
84. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
85. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1:26
86. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
87. nl
HOUWERS Bor
1:27
88. se
SVENSSON Johan
1:31
89. nl
HARMS Jos
1:34
90. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
91. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
1:35
92. be
HEMROULLE Johan
1:36
93. nl
KWELDAM Nick
1:38
94. nl
MEEWISSE John
1:40
95. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
1:42
96. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
97. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1:52
98. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
2:03
DNS. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
-

General Classification

1. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
14:29:31
2. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:04
3. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0:27
4. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:34
5. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
0:49
6. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:50
7. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:59
8. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:01
9. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
1:10
10. be
FRISON Frederik
1:17
11. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
1:19
12. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:28
13. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
2:53
14. nl
BOS Maikel
2:57
15. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6:18
16. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6:27
17. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
6:51
18. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6:52
19. au
KERRISON Jesse
6:55
20. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
6:57
21. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
7:00
22. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
7:07
23. gb
SHAW James
7:24
24. nl
DE KORT Bram
8:02
25. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
8:03
26. ch
BOHLI Tom
8:19
27. ch
SCHIR Théry
8:25
28. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
8:28
29. nl
GERTS Floris
8:30
30. nl
TIETEMA Bas
8:35
31. nl
STRONKS Ivo
8:36
32. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
33. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
8:39
34. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:43
35. nl
MENSINK Rick
8:44
36. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:55
37. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9:00
38. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
9:08
39. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:09
40. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9:11
41. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
9:23
42. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
9:26
43. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:30
44. be
POLS Ruben
-
45. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
9:32
46. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:33
47. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
9:50
48. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
9:51
49. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10:06
50. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
10:08
51. be
GEUENS Alexander
10:10
52. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
10:13
53. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
10:24
54. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10:27
55. se
PöLDER Robert
10:33
56. be
WOUTERS Enzo
10:38
57. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
58. nl
VERDICK Gijs
10:39
59. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
10:47
60. nl
JANSSEN Dick
10:49
61. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
10:54
62. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11:01
63. nl
BOEVE Mats
11:07
64. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
11:14
65. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
11:29
66. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11:30
67. nl
MEEWISSE John
-
68. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
11:32
69. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
11:43
70. nl
HARMS Jos
12:11
71. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
12:14
72. nl
HORRING Lars
12:16
73. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
12:22
74. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
12:25
75. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
12:29
76. nl
SCHREURS Mark
12:59
77. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
14:27
78. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
14:57
79. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
15:14
80. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
15:21
81. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
15:51
82. se
SVENSSON Johan
16:34
83. nl
HOUWERS Bor
16:53
84. nl
KWELDAM Nick
17:06
85. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
17:32
86. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
17:58
87. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
19:07
88. au
TANSLEY George
19:54
89. be
HEMROULLE Johan
21:35
90. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
22:20
91. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
24:03
92. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
24:05
93. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
25:55
94. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
26:22
95. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
26:50
96. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
28:43
97. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
31:11
98. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
37:13

Points Classification

1. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70
2. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
56
3. ch
BOHLI Tom
54
4. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47
5. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42
6. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
34
7. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
28
8. ch
SCHIR Théry
27
9. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
26
10. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25
11. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
22
12. be
WOUTERS Enzo
22
13. nl
GERTS Floris
21
14. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
14
15. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
14
16. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
14
17. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
14
18. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
13
19. be
FRISON Frederik
12
20. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12
21. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
12
22. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10
23. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10
24. nl
TIETEMA Bas
9
25. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8
26. au
KERRISON Jesse
8
27. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
8
28. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
7
29. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6
30. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5
31. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
5
32. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5
33. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
5
34. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
5
35. nl
BOS Maikel
4
36. be
GEUENS Alexander
4
37. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
3
38. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3
39. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
3
40. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2
41. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
14:29:58
2. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
0:22
3. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6:25
4. gb
SHAW James
6:57
5. nl
TIETEMA Bas
8:08
6. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
8:12
7. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:16
8. nl
MENSINK Rick
8:17
9. be
POLS Ruben
9:03
10. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:06
11. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
9:24
12. be
GEUENS Alexander
9:43
13. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
9:57
14. be
WOUTERS Enzo
10:11
15. nl
VERDICK Gijs
10:12
16. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
10:20
17. nl
JANSSEN Dick
10:22
18. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
10:27
19. nl
MEEWISSE John
11:03
20. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
12:02
21. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
14:00
22. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
15:24
23. be
HEMROULLE Johan
21:08
24. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
23:36
25. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
26:23
26. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
30:44

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank Development Team
43:30:12
2.
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5:58
3.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7:19
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:11
5.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11:30
6.
Team3M
12:45
7.
BMC Development Team
13:17
8.
Lotto - Soudal U23
13:50
9.
WV De Jonge Renner
16:47
10.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
17:18
11.
Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
27:57
12.
Russia
28:09
13.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
28:14
14.
NWVG
29:49
15.
Team Bliz-Merida
31:31