Olympia's 3M Tour

Stage 5b

: Delft > Delft

Saturday 16th May (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 139.8km


Stage Result

1. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
03:08:33
2. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
3. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
4. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
5. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
6. nl
GERTS Floris
-
7. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
-
8. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
10. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
11. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
12. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
0:02
13. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
14. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
15. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
17. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
18. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
-
19. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
20. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
21. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
22. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
23. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:08
24. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
25. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
26. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
27. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
28. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
0:54
29. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
-
30. nl
STRONKS Ivo
-
31. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
32. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
33. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
-
34. nl
DE KORT Bram
-
35. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
36. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
37. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
38. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
39. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
40. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
41. nl
MEEWISSE John
-
42. be
FRISON Frederik
-
43. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
44. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
45. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
46. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
47. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
48. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
49. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
50. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
51. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
52. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
1:00
53. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
54. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
55. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
2:46
56. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
57. nl
BOS Maikel
-
58. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
-
59. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
-
60. nl
VERDICK Gijs
2:49
61. nl
HOUWERS Bor
2:51
62. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
63. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
64. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
-
65. nl
HARMS Jos
-
66. nl
HORRING Lars
-
67. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
-
68. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
69. au
KERRISON Jesse
-
70. nl
MENSINK Rick
-
71. nl
JANSSEN Dick
-
72. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
73. au
TANSLEY George
-
74. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
-
75. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
-
76. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
77. se
PöLDER Robert
-
78. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
79. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
80. be
POLS Ruben
-
81. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
82. gb
SHAW James
-
83. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
84. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2:58
85. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
86. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
87. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
-
88. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
-
89. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
3:01
90. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
91. be
GEUENS Alexander
-
92. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
-
93. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
3:07
94. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
-
95. nl
KWELDAM Nick
3:22
96. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
3:24
97. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
4:06
DNF. nl
BOEVE Mats
-

General Classification

1. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
17:38:04
2. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:06
3. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0:29
4. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
0:52
5. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:01
6. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:03
7. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
1:12
8. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
1:28
9. be
FRISON Frederik
2:11
10. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:22
11. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
3:40
12. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
3:47
13. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
4:10
14. nl
BOS Maikel
5:43
15. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6:20
16. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
7:05
17. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7:21
18. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
7:45
19. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
7:46
20. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
8:01
21. ch
BOHLI Tom
8:17
22. ch
SCHIR Théry
8:21
23. nl
GERTS Floris
8:29
24. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
8:30
25. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
8:36
26. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:51
27. nl
DE KORT Bram
8:56
28. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
8:57
29. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:03
30. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9:08
31. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
32. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9:11
33. nl
TIETEMA Bas
9:29
34. nl
STRONKS Ivo
9:30
35. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:32
36. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:33
37. au
KERRISON Jesse
9:46
38. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
9:51
39. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:55
40. gb
SHAW James
10:15
41. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
10:23
42. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
43. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
10:24
44. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
10:27
45. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10:35
46. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11:09
47. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
11:12
48. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
11:31
49. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
11:32
50. nl
MENSINK Rick
11:35
51. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
11:41
52. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
12:17
53. be
POLS Ruben
12:21
54. nl
MEEWISSE John
12:24
55. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
12:36
56. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
12:37
57. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
-
58. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12:57
59. nl
VAN DE VALL Lars
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
12:59
60. be
CRAEGHS Maarten
13:08
61. be
GEUENS Alexander
13:11
62. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
13:16
63. se
PöLDER Robert
13:24
64. nl
VERDICK Gijs
13:28
65. be
WOUTERS Enzo
13:29
66. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
13:36
67. nl
JANSSEN Dick
13:40
68. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
13:52
69. nl
SCHREURS Mark
13:53
70. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
14:19
71. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
14:21
72. nl
HARMS Jos
15:02
73. nl
HORRING Lars
15:07
74. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
15:23
75. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
15:30
76. nl
EEFTING Roy
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
15:32
77. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
17:13
78. se
SVENSSON Johan
17:28
79. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
17:58
80. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
18:15
81. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
18:32
82. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
19:15
83. nl
HOUWERS Bor
19:44
84. nl
KWELDAM Nick
20:28
85. nl
MEIJERS Daan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
20:49
86. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
21:58
87. au
TANSLEY George
22:45
88. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
23:14
89. be
HEMROULLE Johan
24:26
90. nl
BUGTER Luuc
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
24:59
91. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
27:10
92. nl
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan
28:53
93. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
29:08
94. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
29:41
95. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
31:41
96. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
34:02
97. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
40:11

Points Classification

1. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
95
2. ch
BOHLI Tom
70
3. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
63
4. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
61
5. ch
SCHIR Théry
47
6. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42
7. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
38
8. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
36
9. nl
BOL Jetse
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
34
10. nl
GERTS Floris
31
11. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25
12. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
22
13. be
WOUTERS Enzo
22
14. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
20
15. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
14
16. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
14
17. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
14
18. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
Team3M
14
19. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Team3M
13
20. be
FRISON Frederik
12
21. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12
22. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
12
23. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11
24. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10
25. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10
26. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
10
27. nl
TIETEMA Bas
9
28. au
KERRISON Jesse
8
29. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
8
30. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
7
31. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
6
32. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5
33. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
5
34. nl
MOL Wouter
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5
35. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
5
36. nl
BOS Maikel
4
37. be
GEUENS Alexander
4
38. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
4
39. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3
40. nl
SWEERING Harry
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
3
41. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3
42. dk
FOLSACH Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
17:38:33
2. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
3:11
3. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
7:17
4. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:22
5. nl
TIETEMA Bas
9:00
6. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:04
7. gb
SHAW James
9:46
8. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
9:55
9. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9:58
10. nl
MENSINK Rick
11:06
11. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
11:12
12. be
POLS Ruben
11:52
13. nl
MEEWISSE John
11:55
14. ru
ILCHENKO Vladimir
12:08
15. be
GEUENS Alexander
12:42
16. nl
VERDICK Gijs
12:59
17. be
WOUTERS Enzo
13:00
18. nl
JANSSEN Dick
13:11
19. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
13:23
20. se
ANDERBERG Hampus
15:01
21. ru
CHURSIN Pavel
16:44
22. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
18:46
23. be
HEMROULLE Johan
23:57
24. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
26:41
25. fi
HENTTALA Niklas
29:12
26. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
33:33

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank Development Team
52:56:01
2.
Cyclingteam Join\'s - De Rijke
5:50
3.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:05
4.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
5.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11:24
6.
BMC Development Team
13:07
7.
Team3M
14:23
8.
WV De Jonge Renner
17:33
9.
Lotto - Soudal U23
18:19
10.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
18:58
11.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
31:51
12.
Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
32:24
13.
NWVG
34:24
14.
Team Bliz-Merida
36:00
15.
Russia
36:17