Panamerican Championships - Road Race

: Leon > Leon

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: CC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 167.4km

1. ec
GUAMA Byron
Team Ecuador
04:12:46
2. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
0:07
3. mx
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo
0:17
4. br
CHIARELLO William
0:23
5. ca
DE VOS Adam
H
0:31
6. gt
RODAS Manuel
0:42
7. cl
ALVARADO Adrian
1:06
8. ec
NAVARRETE Segundo
Team Ecuador
1:46
9. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
3:21
10. br
EGIDIO DA ROSA Cristian
3:26
11. ec
MONTENEGRO Jorge
Team Ecuador
3:42
12. br
DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
3:51
13. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
14. mx
ALGAPE CHAVEZ Moises
3:54
15. cl
ALMONACID GONZáLES Patricio
-
16. mx
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
IRT Racing
3:57
17. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
4:01
18. cl
BURMANN Wolfgang
4:02
19. cl
OYARZUN Carlos
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
20. pe
NAVARRO CAYO Royner Grover
4:06
21. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
22. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
4:07
23. mx
RAMOS Florencio
-
24. pe
GAMERO Alonso
4:11
25. gt
AJPACAJA PAX Alfredo Esteban
4:14
26. ar
RAMOS Rubén
4:16
27. ar
DURáN Alejandro
5:37
28. gt
JIATZ Nervin
5:50
29. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
7:21
30. ec
QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
Team Ecuador
-
31. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
32. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
-
33. cl
CONTRERAS VARGAS Jorge
-
34. mx
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
Start - Massi Cycling Team
-
35. br
DOURADO Pedro
-
36. ec
VILLAVICENCIO Jonathan
7:24
37. cl
GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo
-
38. uy
PEREZ Matias
-
DNF. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
San Luis Somos Todos
-
DNF. gt
PADILLA Julio
-
DNF. ec
RAGONESSI Jose
Team Ecuador
-
DNF. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
DNF. pe
CUNTO Jhon
-
DNF. cr
BRENES Carlos Andres
-
DNF. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
-
DNF. uy
CABRERA Carlos
-
DNF. ar
JUAREZ Daniel
-
DNF. uy
DUARTE Gregory
-
DNF. uy
MALDONADO Ignacio
-
DNF. gt
RIOS Brayan
-
DNF. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli -Sidermec
-
DNF. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. ar
MULLER Mauricio
Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan
-
DNF. br
PRADO NAZARET Magno
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
DNF. ve
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul
-
DNF. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli -Sidermec
-
DNF. gt
PADILLA Alejandro
-
DNF. br
RAMOS DA SILVA Kleber
Funvic Brasilinvest-São José dos Campos
-
DNF. ve
QUEVEDO Xavier
-
DNF. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ve
DELGADO Yeisson
-
DNF. pr
ORTEGA Efren
InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling
-
DNF. pr
SEPPY Joseph
-
DNF. ht
CADET Chelet
-
DNF. ht
JOSEPH Jean Willy
-
DNF. ht
TOUSSANIT Jean Paul
-
DNS. pe
MENDOZA Erick
-
DNS. ht
MONUMA Jean Wilbens
-