Paris-Roubaix Espoirs

: Péronne > Roubaix

Sunday 31st May (2015)

Classification: 1.2U

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 178.1km

1. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
04:09:15
2. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing
0:54
3. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
-
4. fr
POUILLY Félix
-
5. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
-
6. it
MARTINELLI Davide
-
7. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
8. ch
SCHIR Théry
-
9. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
10. nl
TIETEMA Bas
-
11. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
AWT-GreenWay
1:25
12. be
NOPPE Christophe
-
13. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Team Stölting
-
14. ch
BOHLI Tom
2:45
15. be
LEEMANS Rob
SEG Racing
-
16. ch
PAGE Dylan
Roth – Skoda
-
17. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
18. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
3:12
19. be
ALLEGAERT Piet
-
20. be
MERLIER Braam
-
21. fr
FABRE Etienne
-
22. fr
HERBERT Charles
-
23. fr
MAITRE Florian
4:32
24. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
-
25. nl
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
Rabobank Development Team
4:40
26. be
WARLOP Jordi
6:07
27. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Axeon Cycling Team
8:45
28. fr
CARPENTIER Adrien
8:49
29. fr
OURSELIN Paul
9:41
30. fr
PACOT Alexandre
-
31. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
32. it
TROIA Oliviero
-
33. de
DENZ Nico
-
34. fr
BLAMPAIN Maxime
10:17
35. fr
DE JONCKHEERE Johan
-
36. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
-
37. nl
DE JONG Jaap
-
38. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
11:15
39. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
-
40. be
VEKEMAN Maxime
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
11:27
41. be
BOUVRY Kenny
11:43
42. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Aquality Protect
12:09
43. fr
GARNIER Matthieu
12:11
44. fr
DANES Léo
12:33
45. fr
KOWALSKI Dylan
12:58
46. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Cycling Team
-
47. it
CONSONNI Simone
13:14
48. fr
GAREL Adrien
13:33
49. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
50. fr
TOUZE Damien
-
51. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
52. fr
DOUBEY Fabien
14:53
53. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT-GreenWay
-
54. ch
OCANHA Gianluca
Roth – Skoda
15:16
55. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
56. fr
GUERIN Camille
-
57. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
SEG Racing
15:25
58. be
POLS Ruben
15:31
59. fr
LEROUX Samuel
18:43
60. fr
DEFAYE Jeremy
19:13
61. fr
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
19:47
DNF. be
MOENS Jens
-
DNF. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. be
DE GENDT Aime
-
DNF. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
-
DNF. fr
SELLIER Simon
-
DNF. it
LIZDE Seid
-
DNF. it
ROSA Francesco
-
DNF. nl
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
SEG Racing
-
DNF. fr
FOURNIER Marc
-
DNF. fr
LECROCQ Jérémy
-
DNF. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
-
DNF. be
LEYSEN Senne
-
DNF. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
DNF. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
-
DNF. cz
LEHKY Roman
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Julien
-
DNF. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
-
DNF. fr
MASSON Benjamin
-
DNF. fr
PERIOU Tony
-
DNF. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. us
ECKMANN Yannick
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Roth – Skoda
-
DNF. be
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
-
DNF. de
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
-
DNF. sk
BAšKA Erik
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. fr
EVENOT Killian
-
DNF. fr
CHRETIEN Aurelien
-
DNF. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
JOLY Thomas
-
DNF. fr
KUENTZ Anthony
-
DNF. fr
POIRET Lucas
-
DNF. be
DEFREYNE Cedric
-
DNF. be
DELBAERE Tijs
-
DNF. be
SOENENS Alessandro
-
DNF. be
VANRENTHERGHEM Bram
-
DNF. fr
GUILCHER Alexis
-
DNF. fr
LEMONNIER Franck
-
DNF. be
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
-
DNF. ee
NISU Oskar
-
DNF. fr
RAPIN Martin
-
DNF. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
-
DNF. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
OIEN Justin
Axeon Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
GAUTHIER Guillaume
-
DNF. fr
LEROYER Florian
-
DNF. fr
MANCEL Médéric
-
DNF. fr
MOREL Anthony
-
DNF. gb
ARMSTRONG Thomas
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. fr
DELEHAYE Bryan
-
DNF. fr
BERNARD Quentin
-
DNF. be
SENY Alexandre
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
KROONEN Bastien
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
DNF. be
DELVAUX Guillaume
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
-
OTL. au
MCCARTHY Robert-jon
SEG Racing
-
OTL. us
EATON Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
-
OTL. fr
CANALES Wilfried
-
OTL. it
VIEL Mattia
-
OTL. fr
ERMENAULT Corentin
-
OTL. fr
DESCAMPS Arnaud
-
OTL. fr
MEUNIER Charles
-
OTL. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
OTL. be
MICHIELS Killian
-
OTL. fr
VAN ESLANDER Florian
-
OTL. be
SIX Franklin
Color Code - Aquality Protect
-