Ringerike GP

: Hønefoss > Hønefoss

Sunday 10th May (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 172.4km

1. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
04:16:38
2. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
3. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
4. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
5. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
6. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
7. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
-
8. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:04
9. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
0:50
10. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
11. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
12. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
13. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
14. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
15. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
16. no
HURUM Sondre Moen
-
17. no
OLSEN Andreas
-
18. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
19. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
20. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
21. no
GALTA Frederik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
22. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
23. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
-
24. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
25. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:23
26. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
27. no
WORMSEN Kristoffer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
28. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:51
29. dk
LANDER Sebastian
Team Trefor - Blue Water
3:21
30. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
3:29
31. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
4:18
32. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
4:50
33. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
34. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Joker
6:42
35. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
36. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
37. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
8:01
38. no
ULVEN Tormod
8:43
39. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
40. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
41. no
BøRRESEN Magnus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8:58
DNF. nl
VELTMAN Milan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
DNF. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
TRAUTMANIS Martins
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
RACENAJS Kristofers
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Stefan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
WOLSINK Jelle
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Rick
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker
-
DNF. dk
SCHONNEMANN LARSEN Kaspar
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
-
DNF. dk
SøRENSEN Jimmi
ColoQuick
-
DNF. be
HOLLANDERS Dries
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. no
STOKKENES Torstein
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
ODDLI Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
WILMANN Frederik
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
ROE Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
JORDE Ola
-
DNF. no
FORBORD Kristian
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
AMUNDRUD Kjetil
-
DNF. no
FURNES Magnus Emil
-
DNF. no
DALAN Torkel Østlyngen
-
DNF. no
WESTGAARD Marius Ylven
-
DNF. no
JAERSON Daniel
-
DNF. no
GROVEN Aasmund
-
DNF. no
SANDE Knut
-
DNF. no
HAUGSVÆR Sindre
-
DNF. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. no
GROV Magnus Austlid
-
DNF. no
TILLER Rasmus
-
DNF. no
MUGGERUD Kristian Andresen
-
DNF. no
MARKEN Petter Zahl
-
DNF. no
LJøSTAD NIELSEN Åge
-
DNF. no
ANDERSEN Hans-tore Ebeltoft
-
DNF. no
SKJOLD Mathias
-
DNF. no
RASMUSSEN Steinar
-
DNF. no
SUNDSTROM Erlend
-
DNF. no
LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
-
DNF. no
JOHNSON Bjorn Anders
-
DNF. no
EIKELAND Odin
-
DNF. no
PèREZ Alexander Einarson
-
DNF. no
KRISTIAN Lars
-
DNF. no
BORSHEIM Vegard
-
DNF. no
RAANESS Håkon
-
DNF. no
HANNESTAD Christian
-
DNF. no
ASPHAUG Thomas
-
DNF. no
BURCHARDT Henrik Lorentz
-
DNF. no
GERRITSEN Stijn
-
DNF. no
FUGLSTAD Andreas
-
DNF. no
SOLEM Eirik
-
DNF. no
HJORTH Jonas
-
DNF. no
FATNES Martin
-
DNF. no
AARSTINSEN Magne
-
DNF. no
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
-
DNF. no
FLATEN Sondre Idsøe
-
DNF. no
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
-
DNF. no
RIISE Christian Erevik
-
DNF. no
MONSEN Johan
-
DNF. no
VANGEN Martin
-
DNF. no
STIGSRUD Ereik
-
DNF. no
KULSETH Kristian
-
DNF. no
SVERRE DYNGELAND Vik
-
DNF. no
JOHANSSON Joakim
-
DNF. no
FORAY Maxim
-
DNF. no
HENRIKSEN Adrian
-
DNF. no
HANSEN Jonas Boye
-
DNF. no
KNEPPE Imen Smedsberg
-
DNF. no
HANSEN Dan Erik
-
DNF. no
VATN Erik Sæbu
-
DNF. no
KIRKHUS Per Kristian
-
DNF. no
BAKKEN Johan
-
DNF. no
EIKELAND Ken Levi
-
DNF. no
SKALLEBERG Reidar
-
DNF. no
BLÅLID Marius
-
DNS. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNS. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNS. no
NILSEN Bjarne
-
DNS. no
JAERSON Thomas
-
DNS. no
WIIK NIELSEN Sondre
-
DNS. no
RøEN Thomas Alfred
-
DNS. no
KOLSUNG Erik
-
DNS. no
PRESTERUD Ola
-
DNS. no
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
-
DNS. no
HAUGEN Knut Erik
-
DNS. no
UNNESTAD Sondre
-